Crypto Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:410Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:410
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
410 results · 251–300
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
December 31, 2027 44% | $85 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will Tuyo launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 63% | $85 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
↑ 0.20 100% | $85 | in 9 days | View | |
December 31, 2027 81% | $75 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
How low will BNB get in October? ₿ Crypto | Below $700.00 49% | $71 | in 9 days | View |
$1.25/MTok or below 19% | $71 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2026 8% | $64 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$20M 5% | $64 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
NEAR price at the end of the year? ₿ Crypto | $3.5000 - $3.9999 23% | $62 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Arc launch a token by ___ ? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 67% | $56 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
When will Ethereum hit $3k? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 72% | $56 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
↑ 3.25T 67% | $56 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
October 31, 2026 50% | $53 | in 9 days | Compare | |
Will Surf launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | June 30, 2027 56% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Yes 3% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
10 Gwei 48% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 12% | $46 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$300M 20% | $46 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Ethereum 46% | $45 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$0.035 or above 100% | $44 | in 1 day | View | |
December 31, 2027 20% | $43 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Total crypto hack value in 2026? ₿ Crypto | >$2.5B 98% | $41 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Axis launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 70% | $38 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
$80M 14% | $35 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
$20M 72% | $35 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 28% | $31 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
June 30, 2027 69% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$1B 19% | $30 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 68% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 7% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
June 30, 2027 63% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
When will MegaETH hit $0.10? ₿ Crypto | by June 30, 2027 27% | $29 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Yeet launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | June 30, 2027 48% | $22 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Will OnRe launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 56% | $17 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Yes 3% | $17 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will $ANSEM flip $PUMP by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 12% | $16 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
ZEC price at the end of the year? ₿ Crypto | $1,000 or above 71% | $14 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
June 30, 2027 54% | $13 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$25/MTok or below 12% | $11 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
When will Solana hit $300? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 21% | $10 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31 2026 17% | $10 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$4/MTok or below 31% | $9 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
Above $97.50 8% | $9 | in 9 days | View | |
Will Monero hit $1000 in 2026? ₿ Crypto | Yes 21% | $7 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
BNB price at the end of the year? ₿ Crypto | $700.00 - $799.99 45% | $7 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
December 31, 2027 23% | $6 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2027 43% | $5 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Solana above ___ on October 24? ₿ Crypto | 90 100% | $5 | in 2 days | View |
Yes 4% | $5 | Jun 5, 2027 | View | |
Yes 3% | $5 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Chaos Labs launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$85 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
Will Tuyo launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$85 todayEnds Jan 1, 202763%
What price will Ethena hit in October?↑ 0.20$85 todayEnds in 9 days100%
Will Arch Network launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$75 todayEnds Jan 1, 202781%
How low will BNB get in October?Below $700.00$71 todayEnds in 9 days49%
How low will the Google Gemini 3.5 Flash input token price get in 2026?$1.25/MTok or below$71 todayEnds Apr 1, 202719%
Will Opensea launch a token by ___?December 31, 2026$64 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Hurupay FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$64 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
NEAR price at the end of the year? $3.5000 - $3.9999$62 todayEnds Jan 1, 202723%
Will Arc launch a token by ___ ?December 31, 2027$56 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
When will Ethereum hit $3k?by December 31, 2027$56 todayEnds Jan 1, 202772%
What value will Total Crypto Market Cap hit in 2026?↑ 3.25T$56 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
Will TownSquare launch a token by ___?October 31, 2026$53 todayEnds in 9 days50%
Will Surf launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
Will MicroStrategy announce bankruptcy before 2027?Yes$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
What will the average monthly Ethereum gas price hit before 2027?10 Gwei$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 202748%
Will Linera launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$46 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
Neutrl FDV above ___ one day after launch?$300M$46 todayEnds Jan 1, 202820%
What chain will the NYSE choose for tokenized securities?Ethereum$45 todayEnds Jan 1, 202746%
Dogecoin price on Oct 23, 2026 at 5pm EDT?$0.035 or above$44 todayEnds in 1 day100%
Will Phantom launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$43 todayEnds Jan 1, 202720%
Total crypto hack value in 2026?>$2.5B$41 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
Will Axis launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$38 todayEnds Jan 1, 202770%
Printr FDV above ___ one day after launch?$80M$35 todayEnds Jan 1, 202814%
City Protocol FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$35 todayEnds Jan 1, 202872%
Will LI.FI launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$31 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Will Hurupay launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202769%
Ledger IPO closing market cap above ___ ?$1B$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202819%
Will Axiom launch a token by ___ ?December 31, 2027$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202768%
US Treasury transactions on blockchain by December 31?Yes$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 20277%
Will 3Jane launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202763%
When will MegaETH hit $0.10?by June 30, 2027$29 todayEnds Jan 1, 202727%
Will Yeet launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$22 todayEnds Jan 1, 202748%
Will OnRe launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$17 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
Will stablecoins hit $500B before 2027?Yes$17 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will $ANSEM flip $PUMP by ___?December 31, 2027$16 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
ZEC price at the end of the year? $1,000 or above$14 todayEnds Jan 1, 202771%
Will Propr launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$13 todayEnds Jan 1, 202754%
How low will the OpenAI GPT 5.5 output token price get in 2026?$25/MTok or below$11 todayEnds Apr 1, 202712%
When will Solana hit $300?by December 31, 2027$10 todayEnds Jan 1, 202721%
Will Pacifica launch a token by ___ ?December 31 2026$10 todayEnds Jan 1, 202717%
How low will the OpenAI GPT 5.5 input token price get in 2026?$4/MTok or below$9 todayEnds Apr 1, 202731%
How high will HYPE get in October?Above $97.50$9 todayEnds in 9 days8%
Will Monero hit $1000 in 2026?Yes$7 todayEnds Jan 1, 202721%
BNB price at the end of the year? $700.00 - $799.99$7 todayEnds Jan 1, 202745%
Will Tempo launch a token by ___ ?December 31, 2027$6 todayEnds Jan 1, 202723%
Will Unit launch a token by ___ ?December 31, 2027$5 todayEnds Jan 1, 202743%
Solana above ___ on October 24?90$5 todayEnds in 2 days100%
Zcash's Orchard pool confirmed exploited?Yes$5 todayEnds Jun 5, 20274%
Bitcoin quantum-resistant upgrade implemented in 2026?Yes$5 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%