Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,347Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,347
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
1,347 results ยท 601โ650
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Houthis seize an oil tanker by...? ๐ Other | October 31 7% | $111 | in 9 days | View |
At least 1.2 million 93% | $110 | in 12 days | View | |
Ohio's 15th District margin of victory ๐ Other | Leonard, 1+ pts 32% | $110 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Tokenization 90% | $110 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Economic & Infrastructure Bond 92% | $109 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
Will ground beef hit __ in 2026? ๐ Other | $7.000+ 22% | $109 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Texas's 24th District margin of victory ๐ Other | Duyne, 1+ pts 86% | $108 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
GLP-1 91% | $107 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
Republicans, 1+ pts 64% | $106 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
MS-02 House winner? ๐ Other | Bennie Thompson 96% | $105 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Yes 12% | $103 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Midterms: which party wins white women? ๐ Other | Democratic party 72% | $102 | Nov 6 | View |
Ohio's 10th District margin of victory ๐ Other | Knickerbocker, 3+ pts 17% | $101 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Georgia Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | Penny Brown Reynolds 56% | $101 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Before Jul 1, 2027 55% | $101 | Oct 1, 2027 | View | |
2 55% | $100 | Dec 1 | View | |
Russia pneumonic plague spreads abroad? ๐ Other | Yes 5% | $100 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
CA-07 House winner? ๐ Other | Doris Matsui 66% | $100 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Scott Wiener, 1+ pts 76% | $100 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Walkinshaw, 20+ pts 98% | $100 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Texas's 5th District margin of victory ๐ Other | Gooden, 2+ pts 94% | $100 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
November 30 34% | $100 | in 9 days | View | |
In 2026 6% | $97 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
June 30, 2027 16% | $96 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
10 65% | $95 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Yes 91% | $92 | Dec 15 | View | |
Yes 12% | $92 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
VALORANT Offseason: OXY Next Team ๐ Other | Sentinels 82% | $91 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Wisconsin Attorney General winner? ๐ Other | Josh Kaul 82% | $90 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Colorado Attorney General winner? ๐ Other | Jena Griswold 94% | $89 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Texas House of Representatives winner ๐ Other | Republican Party 79% | $89 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Ohio Attorney General winner? ๐ Other | Keith Faber 68% | $87 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Republicans, 5+ pts 93% | $87 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
50+ 45% | $86 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
October 31 4% | $86 | in 9 days | View | |
Dandiya, 2+ pts 43% | $85 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Annual Return: Gold vs. Silver ๐ Other | Gold 95% | $84 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Above 10 20% | $84 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
3 69% | $83 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
$9B 92% | $83 | in 6 days | View | |
Amendment 3 85% | $83 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
Will Iran target Saudi Arabia by...? ๐ Other | November 30 14% | $80 | in 9 days | View |
1w Team 64% | $80 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Above 2 58% | $80 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Finstad, 1+ pts 64% | $77 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
US x Cuba economic deal by...? ๐ Other | December 31 12% | $77 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
<$397K 45% | $76 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
Stablecoin / Stable Coin (3+ times) 97% | $75 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Alexander Zverev 99% | $75 | Jan 15, 2027 | View | |
Amendment 2 71% | $72 | Nov 2, 2027 | View |
Houthis seize an oil tanker by...?October 31$111 todayEnds in 9 days7%
How many Pennsylvania mail ballots will be requested?At least 1.2 million$110 todayEnds in 12 days93%
Ohio's 15th District margin of victoryLeonard, 1+ pts$110 todayEnds Nov 3, 202732%
What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call?Tokenization$110 todayEnds Jan 25, 202790%
Which ballot measures will pass in Rhode Island?Economic & Infrastructure Bond$109 todayEnds Nov 2, 202792%
Will ground beef hit __ in 2026?$7.000+$109 todayEnds Jan 1, 202722%
Texas's 24th District margin of victoryDuyne, 1+ pts$108 todayEnds Nov 3, 202786%
What will Kroger say during their next earnings call?GLP-1$107 todayEnds Mar 31, 202791%
Missouri's 2nd District margin of victoryRepublicans, 1+ pts$106 todayEnds Nov 3, 202764%
MS-02 House winner?Bennie Thompson$105 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Will Half-Life 3 be announced before 2027?Yes$103 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
Midterms: which party wins white women?Democratic party$102 todayEnds Nov 672%
Ohio's 10th District margin of victoryKnickerbocker, 3+ pts$101 todayEnds Nov 3, 202717%
Georgia Secretary of State winner?Penny Brown Reynolds$101 todayEnds Nov 3, 202756%
When will Kamala Harris announce her presidential candidacy?Before Jul 1, 2027$101 todayEnds Oct 1, 202755%
How many US aircraft carriers in CENTCOM on November 30?2$100 todayEnds Dec 155%
Russia pneumonic plague spreads abroad?Yes$100 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
CA-07 House winner?Doris Matsui$100 todayEnds Nov 3, 202766%
California's 11th District margin of victoryScott Wiener, 1+ pts$100 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
Virginia's 11th District margin of victoryWalkinshaw, 20+ pts$100 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Texas's 5th District margin of victoryGooden, 2+ pts$100 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Somali Pirates successfully seize a vessel by...?November 30$100 todayEnds in 9 days34%
Will there be a case of polio in the USA this year?In 2026$97 todayEnds Jan 31, 20276%
UBS announces move out of Switzerland by...?June 30, 2027$96 todayEnds Jan 1, 202716%
How many House seats will Democrats win in New Jersey?10$95 todayEnds Nov 3, 202765%
Will a Western team reach the Worlds 2026 Knockout Stage?Yes$92 todayEnds Dec 1591%
Will Team Falcons Make a Roster Change by December 31?Yes$92 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
VALORANT Offseason: OXY Next TeamSentinels$91 todayEnds Jan 1, 202782%
Wisconsin Attorney General winner?Josh Kaul$90 todayEnds Nov 3, 202782%
Colorado Attorney General winner?Jena Griswold$89 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Texas House of Representatives winnerRepublican Party$89 todayEnds Nov 3, 202779%
Ohio Attorney General winner?Keith Faber$87 todayEnds Nov 3, 202768%
Missouri's 3rd District margin of victoryRepublicans, 5+ pts$87 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
How many EPL points will Man City be deducted?50+$86 todayEnds Jul 1, 202745%
European military action against Iran by...?October 31$86 todayEnds in 9 days4%
Florida's 22nd District margin of victoryDandiya, 2+ pts$85 todayEnds Nov 3, 202743%
Annual Return: Gold vs. SilverGold$84 todayEnds Jan 1, 202795%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Florida?Above 10$84 todayEnds Nov 3, 202720%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Nevada?3$83 todayEnds Nov 3, 202769%
Will Eli Lilly (LLY) Q3 Mounjaro sales be above __?$9B$83 todayEnds in 6 days92%
Which ballot measures will pass in Tennessee?Amendment 3$83 todayEnds Nov 2, 202785%
Will Iran target Saudi Arabia by...?November 30$80 todayEnds in 9 days14%
Which Dota 2 Teams Will Make a Roster Change Before 2027?1w Team$80 todayEnds Jan 1, 202764%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Iowa?Above 2$80 todayEnds Nov 3, 202758%
Minnesota's 1st District margin of victoryFinstad, 1+ pts$77 todayEnds Nov 3, 202764%
US x Cuba economic deal by...?December 31$77 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
What will the median home value in the Austin Metro area be on December 31?<$397K$76 todayEnds Jan 11, 202745%
What will Visa say during their next earnings call?Stablecoin / Stable Coin (3+ times)$75 todayEnds Jan 25, 202797%
ATP 2026 End of Year Rankings: Player to be Number 1Alexander Zverev$75 todayEnds Jan 15, 202799%
Which ballot measures will pass in Florida?Amendment 2$72 todayEnds Nov 2, 202771%