Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,338Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,338
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
1,338 results Β· 701β750
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Oregon State House winner? π Other | Democratic party 97% | $47 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
US x Cuba military clash in 2026? π Other | Yes 14% | $47 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Iowa: Sand's margin vs. Turek's margin? π Other | Sand by 6-9 28% | $46 | Dec 7 | View |
Florida's 1st District margin of victory π Other | Patronis, 11+ pts 96% | $46 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
$33B 97% | $46 | in 3 days | View | |
Daniil Medvedev 99% | $46 | β | View | |
Which CEOs will be out before 2027? π Other | Brian Armstrong - Coinbase 8% | $45 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Georgia's 1st District margin of victory π Other | Kingston, 3+ pts 87% | $45 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Democrats, 49+ pts 96% | $44 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Perry, 2+ pts 18% | $42 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Colombia 37% | $42 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Wyoming margin of victory π Other | Gray, 25+ pts 81% | $41 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Kamala Harris 27% | $41 | Nov 7, 2028 | View | |
Mars 11% | $41 | Aug 1, 2099 | View | |
New pandemic before 2028? π Other | Yes 12% | $40 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
US 28% | $40 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$2.0B 77% | $40 | Dec 9 | View | |
Will Lyft (LYFT) Q3 rides be above __? π Other | 255M 82% | $40 | in 14 days | View |
$2.0B 98% | $40 | Nov 24 | View | |
$25.8B 80% | $40 | in 14 days | View | |
Torres, 52+ pts 95% | $40 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group L Winner π Other | Nigeria 61% | $40 | Mar 31, 2027 | View |
Dominik Greif 50% | $39 | Jun 9, 2027 | View | |
Xiaomi 50% | $39 | Dec 31 | View | |
20 38% | $39 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
CA-48 House winner? π Other | Marni von Wilpert 92% | $38 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
220 96% | $38 | in 5 days | View | |
Arizona's 8th District margin of victory π Other | Hamadeh, 3+ pts 83% | $38 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Vermont Attorney General winner? π Other | Charity R. Clark 97% | $37 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
El Paso County Judge winner? π Other | Ricardo Samaniego 99% | $36 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Yes 82% | $36 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
48 79% | $36 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Deborah Ross 99% | $36 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Before 2032 73% | $36 | Jan 7, 2032 | View | |
Above $1.299 100% | $36 | in 8 days | View | |
Virginia Question 1 90% | $35 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
FL-20 House winner? π Other | Debbie Wasserman Schultz 98% | $34 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
BC Conservatives 72% | $33 | Mar 1, 2027 | View | |
Will broky join a team before 2027? π Other | Yes 29% | $33 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
"GTA VI" Metacritic Score? π Other | 90+ 94% | $33 | Dec 31 | View |
CA-17 winner? (Person) π Other | Ro Khanna 97% | $32 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
E-commerce 94% | $32 | Nov 11 | View | |
Alabama's 5th District margin of victory π Other | Strong, 10+ pts 95% | $32 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Bexar County Judge winner? π Other | Ron Nirenberg 99% | $31 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Colorado State House winner? π Other | Democratic party 98% | $31 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Yes 2% | $31 | in 9 days | View | |
3.8M 76% | $30 | in 7 days | View | |
$1.50-$1.75T 45% | $30 | Nov 30 | View | |
Somalia 41% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
How low will Lake Powell drop? π Other | Above 3,510 ft 86% | $29 | Apr 16, 2027 | View |
Oregon State House winner?Democratic party$47 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
US x Cuba military clash in 2026?Yes$47 todayEnds Jan 1, 202714%
Iowa: Sand's margin vs. Turek's margin?Sand by 6-9$46 todayEnds Dec 728%
Florida's 1st District margin of victoryPatronis, 11+ pts$46 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Will Verizon (VZ) Q3 total operating revenue be above __?$33B$46 todayEnds in 3 days97%
ATP 2026 End of Year Rankings: Player to Make Top 10Daniil Medvedev$46 today99%
Which CEOs will be out before 2027?Brian Armstrong - Coinbase$45 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Georgia's 1st District margin of victoryKingston, 3+ pts$45 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Missouri's 1st District margin of victoryDemocrats, 49+ pts$44 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Pennsylvania's 10th District margin of victoryPerry, 2+ pts$42 todayEnds Nov 3, 202718%
Which countries will Clavicular visit in 2026?Colombia$42 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
Wyoming margin of victoryGray, 25+ pts$41 todayEnds Nov 3, 202781%
2028 South Carolina Democratic primary winner?Kamala Harris$41 todayEnds Nov 7, 202827%
Will Elon Musk visit Mars in his lifetime?Mars$41 todayEnds Aug 1, 209911%
New pandemic before 2028?Yes$40 todayEnds Jan 1, 202812%
Which countries will send warships through the Strait of Hormuz by December 31?US$40 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Will Synopsys Q4 Design Automation revenue be above __?$2.0B$40 todayEnds Dec 977%
Will Lyft (LYFT) Q3 rides be above __?255M$40 todayEnds in 14 days82%
Will Analog Devices' Q4 Industrial revenue be above __?$2.0B$40 todayEnds Nov 2498%
Will Airbnb (ABNB) Q3 gross booking value be above __?$25.8B$40 todayEnds in 14 days80%
New York's 15th District margin of victoryTorres, 52+ pts$40 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group L WinnerNigeria$40 todayEnds Mar 31, 202761%
UEFA Europa League: Most Clean Sheets (GK) 2026-27Dominik Greif$39 todayEnds Jun 9, 202750%
Alibaba vs Xiaomi: Highest Arena Score at the end of 2026Xiaomi$39 todayEnds Dec 3150%
How many House seats will Democrats win in New York?20$39 todayEnds Nov 3, 202738%
CA-48 House winner?Marni von Wilpert$38 todayEnds Nov 3, 202792%
Will Seagate (STX) Q1 hard drive exabyte shipments be above __?220$38 todayEnds in 5 days96%
Arizona's 8th District margin of victoryHamadeh, 3+ pts$38 todayEnds Nov 3, 202783%
Vermont Attorney General winner?Charity R. Clark$37 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
El Paso County Judge winner?Ricardo Samaniego$36 todayEnds Nov 3, 202799%
Ballon d'Or 2026: Erling Haaland or Jude Bellingham to finish higher?Yes$36 todayEnds Jan 1, 202782%
How many House seats will Democrats win in California?48$36 todayEnds Nov 3, 202779%
Which party will win the House race for NC-02?Deborah Ross$36 todayEnds Nov 3, 202799%
When will the Hodge Conjecture be resolved?Before 2032$36 todayEnds Jan 7, 203273%
Natural gas price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?Above $1.299$36 todayEnds in 8 days100%
Which abortion-related measures will pass in 2026?Virginia Question 1$35 todayEnds Nov 3, 202790%
FL-20 House winner?Debbie Wasserman Schultz$34 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Who will be a part of the next government of British Columbia?BC Conservatives$33 todayEnds Mar 1, 202772%
Will broky join a team before 2027?Yes$33 todayEnds Jan 1, 202729%
"GTA VI" Metacritic Score?90+$33 todayEnds Dec 3194%
CA-17 winner? (Person)Ro Khanna$32 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
What will Sprouts say during their next earnings call?E-commerce$32 todayEnds Nov 1194%
Alabama's 5th District margin of victoryStrong, 10+ pts$32 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
Bexar County Judge winner?Ron Nirenberg$31 todayEnds Nov 3, 202799%
Colorado State House winner?Democratic party$31 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Iran agrees to end enrichment of uranium by October 31?Yes$31 todayEnds in 9 days2%
Will Chevron (CVX) Q3 oil-equivalent barrels per day net production (koebd) be above __?3.8M$30 todayEnds in 7 days76%
Metaβs Market Cap end of November 2026?$1.50-$1.75T$30 todayEnds Nov 3045%
Which countries will have an Ebola case in 2026?Somalia$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202741%
How low will Lake Powell drop?Above 3,510 ft$29 todayEnds Apr 16, 202786%