Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,818Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,818
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
3,818 results ยท 3651โ3700Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CA-07 primary: first place ๐ Other | 6 outcomes โ | $1K | Closed | View |
15 outcomes โ | $996 | Resolved | View | |
16 outcomes โ | $934 | Resolved | View | |
Who will endorse James Fishback? ๐ Other | Candace Owens 12% | $858 | Closed | View |
above $5.79 96% | $777 | Closed | View | |
Who will win the Fields Medal in 2026? ๐ Other | 10 outcomes โ | $760 | Closed | View |
Omega Speedmaster Up or Down: March ๐ Other | 1 outcomes โ | $654 | Resolved | View |
Central African Republic 13% | $646 | Closed | View | |
above $1.099 99% | $454 | Closed | View | |
Total space launches in September ๐ Other | 10 outcomes โ | $401 | Resolved | View |
1 outcomes โ | $379 | Resolved | View | |
1 outcomes โ | $351 | Resolved | View | |
CA-11 House winner? ๐ Other | 2 outcomes โ | $271 | Closed | View |
Above 900 98% | $267 | Closed | View | |
above $5.57 93% | $244 | Closed | View | |
above $3813.99 96% | $237 | Closed | View | |
above $63.99 96% | $186 | Closed | View | |
Bezel Rolex Index Up or Down: March ๐ Other | 1 outcomes โ | $181 | Resolved | View |
CA-11 primary: first place ๐ Other | 11 outcomes โ | $107 | Closed | View |
Will Spencer Pratt concede? ๐ Other | Before Jul 1, 2026 20% | $100 | Closed | View |
CA-32 primary: first place ๐ Other | 9 outcomes โ | $48 | Closed | View |
CA-11 primary margin of victory? ๐ Other | 8 outcomes โ | $44 | Closed | View |
Before Jun 2, 2026 18% | $36 | Closed | View | |
Bezel Cartier Index Up or Down: March ๐ Other | 1 outcomes โ | $27 | Resolved | View |
CA-14 primary: first place ๐ Other | 9 outcomes โ | $24 | Closed | View |
CA-01 primary: first place ๐ Other | 7 outcomes โ | $20 | Closed | View |
Bezel Omega Index Up or Down: March ๐ Other | 1 outcomes โ | $6 | Resolved | View |
CA-25 primary: first place ๐ Other | 4 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
Will Janet Mills endorse Graham Platner? ๐ Other | 6 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
CA-04 primary: first place ๐ Other | 9 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
Los Angeles mayor matchup ๐ Other | 10 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View |
CA-28 primary: first place ๐ Other | 3 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
36 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
23 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
18 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
CA-08 primary: first place ๐ Other | 4 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
16 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
6 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
17 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
15 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
CA-34 primary: first place ๐ Other | 6 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
5 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
14 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
CA-12 primary: first place ๐ Other | 2 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
6 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
27 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
30 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View | |
CA-15 primary: Who will advance? ๐ Other | 5 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View |
CA-17 primary: first place ๐ Other | 6 outcomes โ | โ | Closed | View |
12 outcomes โ | โ | Resolved | View |
CA-07 primary: first place6 outcomes$1K todayEnds Closedโ
What will Eric Yuan say during Zoomtopia 2026 Keynote?15 outcomes$996 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Which countries will report an Ebola disease case before October?16 outcomes$934 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Who will endorse James Fishback?Candace Owens$858 todayEnds Closed12%
Copper price on June 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $5.79$777 todayEnds Closed96%
Who will win the Fields Medal in 2026?10 outcomes$760 todayEnds Closedโ
Omega Speedmaster Up or Down: March1 outcomes$654 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Which countries will report an Ebola disease case before July?Central African Republic$646 todayEnds Closed13%
Natural gas price on June 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $1.099$454 todayEnds Closed99%
Total space launches in September10 outcomes$401 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Rolex Submariner Date 41 "Starbucks" Up or Down: March1 outcomes$379 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Will Fetty Wap post a new video before July?1 outcomes$351 todayEnds Resolvedโ
CA-11 House winner?2 outcomes$271 todayEnds Closedโ
Traffic through the Panama Canal in May 2026?Above 900$267 todayEnds Closed98%
Copper price on May 29, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $5.57$244 todayEnds Closed93%
Gold price on May 29, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $3813.99$237 todayEnds Closed96%
Silver price on May 29, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $63.99$186 todayEnds Closed96%
Bezel Rolex Index Up or Down: March1 outcomes$181 todayEnds Resolvedโ
CA-11 primary: first place11 outcomes$107 todayEnds Closedโ
Will Spencer Pratt concede?Before Jul 1, 2026$100 todayEnds Closed20%
CA-32 primary: first place9 outcomes$48 todayEnds Closedโ
CA-11 primary margin of victory?8 outcomes$44 todayEnds Closedโ
When will Katie Porter drop out of the California gubernatorial race?Before Jun 2, 2026$36 todayEnds Closed18%
Bezel Cartier Index Up or Down: March1 outcomes$27 todayEnds Resolvedโ
CA-14 primary: first place9 outcomes$24 todayEnds Closedโ
CA-01 primary: first place7 outcomes$20 todayEnds Closedโ
Bezel Omega Index Up or Down: March1 outcomes$6 todayEnds Resolvedโ
CA-25 primary: first place4 outcomesEnds Closedโ
Will Janet Mills endorse Graham Platner?6 outcomesEnds Closedโ
CA-04 primary: first place9 outcomesEnds Closedโ
Los Angeles mayor matchup10 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
CA-28 primary: first place3 outcomesEnds Closedโ
What will Karoline Leavitt say in the next press briefing?36 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
What will Candace Owens say during her livestream?23 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
What will Uber say during their next earnings call?18 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
CA-08 primary: first place4 outcomesEnds Closedโ
What will the reporters say during ABC World News Tonight?16 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
When will Blue Origin's New Glenn rocket launch?6 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
What will JPMorgan say during their next earnings call?17 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
What will McDonald's say during their next earnings call?15 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
CA-34 primary: first place6 outcomesEnds Closedโ
Which counties will Chris Taylor win in Wisconsin?5 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
What will Goldman Sachs say during their next earnings call?14 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
CA-12 primary: first place2 outcomesEnds Closedโ
Holborn and St Pancras Green Party margin of victory?6 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
What will JD Vance say during the Turning Point Tour?27 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
Brent crude oil price on May 01, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?30 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
CA-15 primary: Who will advance?5 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ
CA-17 primary: first place6 outcomesEnds Closedโ
Announcers at Tyson Fury vs Arslanbek Makhmudov12 outcomesEnds Resolvedโ