Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,341Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,341
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
1,341 results Β· 351β400
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
USD x Iranian rials End of December? π Other | 2.5 - 3.0M 34% | $503 | Dec 31 | View |
Above 0 31% | $496 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
California 98% | $496 | in 9 days | View | |
The Game Awards: Best Audio Design π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 48% | $495 | Dec 10 | View |
Bob Brooks 87% | $492 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
December 31 37% | $488 | in 9 days | View | |
December 31 17% | $484 | in 9 days | View | |
14β16 68% | $479 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
LoL Offseason: Deft Next Team π Other | Nongshim RedForce 88% | $478 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will John Cornyn endorse James Talarico? π Other | Yes 3% | $471 | in 11 days | View |
Before 2035 79% | $466 | Jan 1, 2035 | View | |
Cooke, 1+ pts 71% | $462 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
WTI price at year end? π Other | 75 or above 85% | $459 | Dec 31 | View |
CA-04 House winner? π Other | Mike Thompson 75% | $457 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Rabb, 64+ pts 96% | $454 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of 2026? π Other | $4.00-$4.50T 35% | $449 | Dec 31 | View |
Druzkhivka 28% | $449 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
English as Official State Language Amendment 88% | $442 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
Above 211 95% | $437 | Feb 1, 2027 | View | |
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D Winner π Other | Australia 73% | $431 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
Yes 16% | $425 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Inflation 91% | $423 | Nov 10 | View | |
15% to 18% 57% | $419 | in 4 days | View | |
December 31 22% | $416 | in 9 days | View | |
Safe / Safer / Safety 81% | $416 | Dec 2 | View | |
United States 97% | $416 | Oct 25, 2027 | View | |
How many UKMTO notices October 19β25? π Other | <8 74% | $411 | in 3 days | View |
Yes 45% | $409 | Nov 10, 2027 | View | |
5% to 6.5% 51% | $407 | in 4 days | View | |
West Ham United 77% | $405 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Lauren Boebert 75% | $403 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Above 14k 99% | $401 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Minnesota State Auditor winner? π Other | Zack Filipovich 74% | $397 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
280M 36% | $396 | Nov 11 | Compare | |
CA-47 House winner? π Other | Dave Min 95% | $396 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
The Game Awards: Best Narrative π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 57% | $395 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next Team π Other | Team Vitality 44% | $394 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
First snow of the 2026 season π Other | Salt Lake City, UT by November 30 96% | $389 | in 12 days | View |
LaLota, 1+ pts 83% | $386 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...? π Other | December 31 10% | $370 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
7.5% to 8.5% 56% | $369 | in 6 days | View | |
$220 93% | $365 | in 16h | View | |
Question 2 99% | $359 | Oct 19, 2027 | View | |
The Game Awards: Best Multiplayer π Other | Deadlock 19% | $358 | Dec 10 | View |
FL-05 House winner? π Other | John Rutherford 93% | $354 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Josh Shapiro margin of victory π Other | Shapiro, 7+ pts 98% | $352 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
November 30 44% | $351 | in 9 days | View | |
Above $40/MWh 98% | $351 | in 17h | View | |
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026? π Other | Yes 3% | $348 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Meta release Llama 5 this year? π Other | Before 2027 2% | $347 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
USD x Iranian rials End of December?2.5 - 3.0M$503 todayEnds Dec 3134%
How many screwworm cases will be reported in the United States in 2026?Above 0$496 todayEnds Jan 1, 202731%
Which states will redistrict before the midterms?California$496 todayEnds in 9 days98%
The Game Awards: Best Audio DesignGrand Theft Auto VI$495 todayEnds Dec 1048%
Which party will win the House race for PA-07?Bob Brooks$492 todayEnds Nov 3, 202787%
Screwworm National Emergency declared by...?December 31$488 todayEnds in 9 days37%
Saudi Arabia military action against Iran by...?December 31$484 todayEnds in 9 days17%
How many 7.0 or above earthquakes in 2026?14β16$479 todayEnds Jan 8, 202768%
LoL Offseason: Deft Next TeamNongshim RedForce$478 todayEnds Jan 1, 202788%
Will John Cornyn endorse James Talarico?Yes$471 todayEnds in 11 days3%
When will the next Millennium Prize be awarded?Before 2035$466 todayEnds Jan 1, 203579%
Wisconsin's 3rd District margin of victoryCooke, 1+ pts$462 todayEnds Nov 3, 202771%
WTI price at year end?75 or above$459 todayEnds Dec 3185%
CA-04 House winner?Mike Thompson$457 todayEnds Nov 3, 202775%
Pennsylvania's 3rd District margin of victoryRabb, 64+ pts$454 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of 2026?$4.00-$4.50T$449 todayEnds Dec 3135%
Which cities will Russia enter by December 31?Druzkhivka$449 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Which ballot measures will pass in Idaho?English as Official State Language Amendment$442 todayEnds Nov 2, 202788%
How many House seats will Democrats hold after the Midterms? (Directional)Above 211$437 todayEnds Feb 1, 202795%
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D WinnerAustralia$431 todayEnds Feb 6, 202773%
Will the California Voter ID initiative pass?Yes$425 todayEnds Nov 3, 202716%
What will Smithfield Foods say during their next earnings call?Inflation$423 todayEnds Nov 1091%
Welltower (WELL) Q3 same store NOI (SSNOI) growth?15% to 18%$419 todayEnds in 4 days57%
Houthi military action against Israel by...?December 31$416 todayEnds in 9 days22%
What will Sam Altman say during NYT DealBook Summit?Safe / Safer / Safety$416 todayEnds Dec 281%
Brazil presidential runoff: which countries will FlΓ‘vio Bolsonaro win?United States$416 todayEnds Oct 25, 202797%
How many UKMTO notices October 19β25?<8$411 todayEnds in 3 days74%
Will Abdul El-Sayed outperform the polls?Yes$409 todayEnds Nov 10, 202745%
Coca-Cola (KO) Q3 organic revenue (non-GAAP) growth?5% to 6.5%$407 todayEnds in 4 days51%
EFL Championship: Team promoted to EPL (2026-27)West Ham United$405 todayEnds Jul 1, 202777%
Which party will win the House race for CO-04?Lauren Boebert$403 todayEnds Nov 3, 202775%
Cyclosporiasis cases reported in the US in 2026?Above 14k$401 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
Minnesota State Auditor winner?Zack Filipovich$397 todayEnds Nov 3, 202774%
Will US crude oil reserves fall to __ by October 30?280M$396 todayEnds Nov 1136%
CA-47 House winner?Dave Min$396 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
The Game Awards: Best NarrativeGrand Theft Auto VI$395 todayEnds Jan 1, 202757%
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next TeamTeam Vitality$394 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
First snow of the 2026 seasonSalt Lake City, UT by November 30$389 todayEnds in 12 days96%
New York's 1st District margin of victoryLaLota, 1+ pts$386 todayEnds Nov 3, 202783%
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...?December 31$370 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
Mastercard (MA) Q3 gross dollar volume growth (local currency basis)?7.5% to 8.5%$369 todayEnds in 6 days56%
Will Amazon (AMZN) finish week of October 19 above___?$220$365 todayEnds in 16h93%
Which referendum questions will pass in Alberta?Question 2$359 todayEnds Oct 19, 202799%
The Game Awards: Best MultiplayerDeadlock$358 todayEnds Dec 1019%
FL-05 House winner?John Rutherford$354 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
Josh Shapiro margin of victoryShapiro, 7+ pts$352 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Will Iran target the United Arab Emirates by...?November 30$351 todayEnds in 9 days44%
MISO Indiana Hub average real-time power price (Week 43)Above $40/MWh$351 todayEnds in 17h98%
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026?Yes$348 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will Meta release Llama 5 this year?Before 2027$347 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%