Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,347Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,347
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
1,347 results ยท 401โ450
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauren Boebert 75% | $400 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Minnesota State Auditor winner? ๐ Other | Zack Filipovich 74% | $397 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
The Game Awards: Best Narrative ๐ Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 57% | $395 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next Team ๐ Other | Team Vitality 44% | $394 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
First snow of the 2026 season ๐ Other | Salt Lake City, UT by November 30 96% | $389 | in 12 days | View |
Core PCE MoM - September 2026 ๐ Other | 0.3% 63% | $383 | in 6 days | View |
CO-08 House winner? ๐ Other | Manny Rutinel 85% | $381 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
$1.25B 83% | $375 | in 4 days | View | |
Li Qiang 50% | $371 | Jan 1, 2045 | View | |
Smart Kitchen (3+ times) 96% | $370 | Nov 11 | View | |
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...? ๐ Other | December 31 10% | $370 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
7.5% to 8.5% 56% | $369 | in 6 days | View | |
$220 93% | $365 | in 17h | View | |
Question 4 99% | $359 | Oct 19, 2027 | View | |
The Game Awards: Best Multiplayer ๐ Other | Deadlock 19% | $358 | Dec 10 | View |
LCK (South Korea) 65% | $356 | Dec 15 | View | |
FL-05 House winner? ๐ Other | John Rutherford 93% | $354 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
November 30 43% | $351 | in 9 days | View | |
Above $40/MWh 98% | $351 | in 18h | View | |
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026? ๐ Other | Yes 3% | $348 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Meta release Llama 5 this year? ๐ Other | Before 2027 2% | $347 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
NH-01 House winner? ๐ Other | Stefany Shaheen 95% | $346 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
December 31 86% | $341 | Nov 16 | View | |
UEFA EURO 2028: Winner ๐ Other | Spain 23% | $341 | Jul 24, 2028 | View |
Lisa Murkowski 12% | $338 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will Maryland Question 3 pass? ๐ Other | Yes 85% | $338 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Will Adam Hamilton outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 34% | $336 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
8 43% | $335 | Jun 30, 2027 | View | |
Apr 30, 2027 93% | $332 | in 9 days | View | |
Above 0 90% | $331 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
8 61% | $330 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Williamson County Judge winner? ๐ Other | Heather Jefts 74% | $330 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Next Governing Mayor of Berlin? ๐ Other | Elif Eralp 87% | $330 | Oct 1, 2027 | View |
Fireworks Initiative 57% | $329 | Nov 29, 2027 | View | |
Cline, 3+ pts 93% | $322 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Dan Green 70% | $321 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
1 58% | $317 | Oct 28, 2030 | View | |
Will Sherrod Brown outperform the polls? ๐ Other | Yes 44% | $313 | Nov 10, 2027 | View |
Cuban regime falls in 2026? ๐ Other | Yes 9% | $313 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Josh Shapiro margin of victory ๐ Other | Shapiro, 7+ pts 98% | $312 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
When will xAI release Grok 5? ๐ Other | Before 2027 38% | $305 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
VA-07 House winner? ๐ Other | Eugene Vindman 97% | $300 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Celeste Maloy 97% | $300 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will gas hit __ by end of October? ๐ Other | โ $4.20 32% | $300 | in 9 days | View |
Montana's 1st District margin of victory ๐ Other | Flint, 1+ pts 50% | $298 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
<$503K 68% | $298 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
December 31 2% | $293 | Dec 1 | View | |
Before 2040 62% | $288 | Jan 1, 2040 | View | |
SNS-led list, โฅ3% 65% | $287 | Oct 25, 2027 | View | |
$1.60B 76% | $286 | Nov 9 | View |
Which party will win the House race for CO-04?Lauren Boebert$400 todayEnds Nov 3, 202775%
Minnesota State Auditor winner?Zack Filipovich$397 todayEnds Nov 3, 202774%
The Game Awards: Best NarrativeGrand Theft Auto VI$395 todayEnds Jan 1, 202757%
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next TeamTeam Vitality$394 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
First snow of the 2026 seasonSalt Lake City, UT by November 30$389 todayEnds in 12 days96%
Core PCE MoM - September 20260.3%$383 todayEnds in 6 days63%
CO-08 House winner?Manny Rutinel$381 todayEnds Nov 3, 202785%
Will S&P Global (SPGI) Q3 Rating revenues be above __?$1.25B$375 todayEnds in 4 days83%
Who will be named as Xi Jinping's successor?Li Qiang$371 todayEnds Jan 1, 204550%
What will Wingstop say during their next earnings call?Smart Kitchen (3+ times)$370 todayEnds Nov 1196%
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...?December 31$370 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
Mastercard (MA) Q3 gross dollar volume growth (local currency basis)?7.5% to 8.5%$369 todayEnds in 6 days56%
Will Amazon (AMZN) finish week of October 19 above___?$220$365 todayEnds in 17h93%
Which referendum questions will pass in Alberta?Question 4$359 todayEnds Oct 19, 202799%
The Game Awards: Best MultiplayerDeadlock$358 todayEnds Dec 1019%
Region with the Most Teams in the Worlds 2026 Knockout StageLCK (South Korea)$356 todayEnds Dec 1565%
FL-05 House winner?John Rutherford$354 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
Will Iran target the United Arab Emirates by...?November 30$351 todayEnds in 9 days43%
MISO Indiana Hub average real-time power price (Week 43)Above $40/MWh$351 todayEnds in 18h98%
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026?Yes$348 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will Meta release Llama 5 this year?Before 2027$347 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
NH-01 House winner?Stefany Shaheen$346 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
USS George Washington departs CENTCOM by...?December 31$341 todayEnds Nov 1686%
UEFA EURO 2028: WinnerSpain$341 todayEnds Jul 24, 202823%
Who will switch or leave their party in 2026?Lisa Murkowski$338 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
Will Maryland Question 3 pass?Yes$338 todayEnds Nov 3, 202785%
Will Adam Hamilton outperform the polls?Yes$336 todayEnds Nov 10, 202734%
How many tropical cyclones will make landfall in China during 2026?8$335 todayEnds Jun 30, 202743%
Michael Carrick out as Manchester United manager by...?Apr 30, 2027$332 todayEnds in 9 days93%
How many human H5N1 cases will be reported in the United States in 2026?Above 0$331 todayEnds Jan 1, 202790%
How many different countries will the US strike in 2026?8$330 todayEnds Jan 1, 202761%
Williamson County Judge winner?Heather Jefts$330 todayEnds Nov 3, 202774%
Next Governing Mayor of Berlin?Elif Eralp$330 todayEnds Oct 1, 202787%
Which November Swiss referendums will pass?Fireworks Initiative$329 todayEnds Nov 29, 202757%
Virginia's 6th District margin of victoryCline, 3+ pts$322 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
Which party will win the House race for FL-09?Dan Green$321 todayEnds Nov 3, 202770%
How many Israeli elections until a government forms?1$317 todayEnds Oct 28, 203058%
Will Sherrod Brown outperform the polls?Yes$313 todayEnds Nov 10, 202744%
Cuban regime falls in 2026?Yes$313 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
Josh Shapiro margin of victoryShapiro, 7+ pts$312 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
When will xAI release Grok 5?Before 2027$305 todayEnds Jan 1, 202738%
VA-07 House winner?Eugene Vindman$300 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Which party will win the House race for UT-03?Celeste Maloy$300 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Will gas hit __ by end of October?โ $4.20$300 todayEnds in 9 days32%
Montana's 1st District margin of victoryFlint, 1+ pts$298 todayEnds Nov 3, 202750%
What will the median home value in the DC Metro area be on December 31?<$503K$298 todayEnds Jan 11, 202768%
Plague declared public health emergency by...?December 31$293 todayEnds Dec 12%
When will the first useful quantum computer be developed?Before 2040$288 todayEnds Jan 1, 204062%
SNS-led list margin of victory in Serbia?SNS-led list, โฅ3%$287 todayEnds Oct 25, 202765%
Will Take-Two Q2 net bookings be above __?$1.60B$286 todayEnds Nov 976%