Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:5,137Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:5,137
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
5,137 results · 4351–4400Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
17 outcomes — | $91 | Closed | View | |
NBA Northwest Division Winner ⚽ Sports | Oklahoma City Thunder 100% | $86 | Closed | View |
Yes 1% | $85 | Closed | View | |
NHL Vezina Trophy Winner ⚽ Sports | Andrei Vasilevskiy 90% | $84 | Closed | View |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club 51% | $83 | Closed | View | |
NBA Assists Per Game Leader ⚽ Sports | Nikola Jokic 100% | $76 | Closed | View |
MLB: 2026 AL Central Champion ⚽ Sports | Cleveland Guardians 47% | $66 | Closed | View |
Map Handicap: K27 (-1.5) vs Team Nemesis (+1.5) 100% | $61 | Closed | View | |
Chicago Cubs 53% | $58 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $55 | Closed | View | |
Yes 2% | $55 | Closed | View | |
$60 100% | $54 | Closed | View | |
FIFA World Cup Group L Winner ⚽ Sports | England 73% | $48 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $47 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $45 | Closed | View | |
One Handed 50% | $37 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $37 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $37 | Closed | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 1? 50% | $35 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $33 | Closed | View | |
NHL Frank J. Selke Trophy Winner ⚽ Sports | Nick Suzuki 96% | $31 | Closed | View |
Bruno Fernandes 100% | $30 | Closed | View | |
Buffalo Sabres 51% | $29 | Closed | View | |
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia 64% | $28 | Closed | View | |
Player AL 50% | $27 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Beat Roshan 0% | $25 | Closed | View | |
FIFA World Cup Group B Winner ⚽ Sports | Switzerland 54% | $24 | Closed | View |
Odd/Even Total Kills 51% | $21 | Closed | View | |
NHL Hart Memorial Trophy Winner ⚽ Sports | Connor McDavid 53% | $21 | Closed | View |
17 outcomes — | $21 | Closed | View | |
Match Winner 50% | $20 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Slay a Dragon 50% | $20 | Closed | View | |
Map Handicap: WB (-1.5) vs Alliance (+1.5) 100% | $20 | Closed | View | |
17 outcomes — | $19 | Closed | View | |
Cincinnati Bengals 88% | $18 | Closed | View | |
FIFA World Cup Group K Winner ⚽ Sports | Portugal 67% | $15 | Closed | View |
O/U 1.5 67% | $11 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors 50% | $10 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $10 | Closed | View | |
NHL Jack Adams Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Lindy Ruff 87% | $10 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $9 | Closed | View | |
O/U 2.5 Rounds 51% | $7 | Closed | View | |
37 outcomes — | $6 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $6 | Closed | View | |
Bundesliga - Top Goalscorer ⚽ Sports | Harry Kane 100% | $5 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $5 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor 50% | $5 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $4 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $3 | Closed | View | |
Yes 79% | $2 | Closed | View |
Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia17 outcomes$91 todayEnds Closed—
NBA Northwest Division WinnerOklahoma City Thunder$86 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Rayan Cherki break the Premier League assists record?Yes$85 todayEnds Closed1%
NHL Vezina Trophy WinnerAndrei Vasilevskiy$84 todayEnds Closed90%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - Exact ScoreRayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club$83 todayEnds Closed51%
NBA Assists Per Game LeaderNikola Jokic$76 todayEnds Closed100%
MLB: 2026 AL Central ChampionCleveland Guardians$66 todayEnds Closed47%
Counter-Strike: Team Nemesis vs K27 (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 PlayoffsMap Handicap: K27 (-1.5) vs Team Nemesis (+1.5)$61 todayEnds Closed100%
Pro Baseball: 2026 NL Central Champion Chicago Cubs$58 todayEnds Closed53%
W100 Wrexham: Dominika Salkova vs Viktoria Morvayova3 outcomes$55 todayEnds Closed—
Tush Push banned for 2026 NFL Season?Yes$55 todayEnds Closed2%
Will Netflix (NFLX) close above ___ end of April?$60$54 todayEnds Closed100%
FIFA World Cup Group L WinnerEngland$48 todayEnds Closed73%
Florence: Matthew William Donald vs Carlos Sanchez Jover16 outcomes$47 todayEnds Closed—
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska3 outcomes$45 todayEnds Closed—
What will the announcers say during the 49ers vs Seahawks game?One Handed$37 todayEnds Closed50%
Guangzhou 2: Kasidit Samrej vs Rio Noguchi16 outcomes$37 todayEnds Closed—
Guangzhou 2: Yu-Hsiou Hsu vs Jie Cui16 outcomes$37 todayEnds Closed—
LoL: Team WE vs ThunderTalk Gaming (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 1Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 1?$35 todayEnds Closed50%
Lisbon: Carlos Taberner vs Alexander Ritschard16 outcomes$33 todayEnds Closed—
NHL Frank J. Selke Trophy WinnerNick Suzuki$31 todayEnds Closed96%
English Premier League - Most Assists Bruno Fernandes$30 todayEnds Closed100%
NHL Playoffs: Team to advance to Conference FinalsBuffalo Sabres$29 todayEnds Closed51%
UEFA Champions League: Most Goal ContributionsKhvicha Kvaratskhelia$28 todayEnds Closed64%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Passing Yards LeaderPlayer AL$27 todayEnds Closed50%
Dota 2: Power Rangers vs L1ga Team (BO3) - DreamLeague Division 2 PlayoffsBoth Teams Beat Roshan$25 todayEnds Closed0%
FIFA World Cup Group B WinnerSwitzerland$24 todayEnds Closed54%
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs Ursa (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$21 todayEnds Closed51%
NHL Hart Memorial Trophy WinnerConnor McDavid$21 todayEnds Closed53%
Cali: Federico Coria vs Nicolas Mejia17 outcomes$21 todayEnds Closed—
Counter-Strike: BENCHPRESS vs NEW VISION (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular SeasonMatch Winner$20 todayEnds Closed50%
LoL: MVK Esports vs Ground Zero Gaming (BO3) - Esports World Cup Asia-Pacific Qualifier PlayoffsBoth Teams Slay a Dragon$20 todayEnds Closed50%
Counter-Strike: Alliance vs WHITEBIRD (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #16 PlayoffsMap Handicap: WB (-1.5) vs Alliance (+1.5)$20 todayEnds Closed100%
Fort Worth: Andres Martin vs Erik Arutiunian17 outcomes$19 todayEnds Closed—
Pro Football: Where will Dexter Lawrence play Week 1?Cincinnati Bengals$18 todayEnds Closed88%
FIFA World Cup Group K WinnerPortugal$15 todayEnds Closed67%
Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor - More MarketsO/U 1.5$11 todayEnds Closed67%
LoL: DetonatioN FocusMe vs Deep Cross Gaming (BO3) - Esports World Cup Asia-Pacific Qualifier PlayoffsBoth Teams Destroy Inhibitors$10 todayEnds Closed50%
Guangzhou 2: Keegan Smith vs Max Purcell16 outcomes$10 todayEnds Closed—
NHL Jack Adams Award WinnerLindy Ruff$10 todayEnds Closed87%
Guangzhou 2: Jay Dylan Friend vs James McCabe16 outcomes$9 todayEnds Closed—
UFC Fight Night: Allan Nascimento vs. Mitch Raposo (Flyweight, Prelims)O/U 2.5 Rounds$7 todayEnds Closed51%
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Gainare Tottori - Exact Score37 outcomes$6 todayEnds Closed—
Counter-Strike: SportsBetExpert vs LAG Gaming (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #2 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$6 todayEnds Closed50%
Bundesliga - Top Goalscorer Harry Kane$5 todayEnds Closed100%
Cali: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Miguel Tobon16 outcomes$5 todayEnds Closed—
LoL: Weibo Gaming vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 2Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor$5 todayEnds Closed50%
LoL: Misa Esports vs French Flair (BO3) - EMEA Masters PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$4 todayEnds Closed50%
Lyon Open: Hamad Medjedovic vs Brandon Nakashima16 outcomes$3 todayEnds Closed—
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Doosan BearsYes$2 todayEnds Closed79%