AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:492Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:492
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
492 results Β· 151β200
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Next Google Gemini Pro Model released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 14% | $774 | in 1 day | View |
OpenAI 56% | $747 | Dec 1 | View | |
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 91% | $744 | in 9 days | View |
No release by November 1 97% | $728 | in 3 days | View | |
Meta 26% | $722 | Dec 1 | View | |
OpenAIβs valuation end of October 2026? π Ai_tech | $1.30T+ 62% | $719 | in 9 days | View |
OpenAI 97% | $714 | in 9 days | Compare | |
Anthropic 74% | $705 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
When will SpaceX's Starship launch from Florida? π Ai_tech | Before 2027 28% | $677 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
SpaceX Starship Flight Test 15? π Ai_tech | Chopsticks catch Starship? 68% | $677 | in 9 days | View |
Will OpenAI rename itself to OpenSI? π Ai_tech | Yes 6% | $665 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic 62% | $657 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
45%+ 81% | $651 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
HotSchedules 91% | $627 | in 22h | View | |
GPU rental prices (B200) hit___ in 2026? π Ai_tech | β $5.50 49% | $625 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
42%+ 70% | $614 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Claude Fable 5.2+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $40+ 95% | $605 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Second-best AI Agent Lab end of December? π Ai_tech | OpenAI 59% | $602 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November? π Ai_tech | Alibaba 28% | $596 | Dec 1 | View |
AI capability growth this year? π Ai_tech | At least 1540 score 52% | $583 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Siri 96% | $565 | Nov 12 | View | |
1560 45% | $563 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Third-best AI Lab end of November? π Ai_tech | Meta 72% | $555 | Dec 1 | View |
Anthropic 97% | $538 | in 9 days | Compare | |
Claude Opus 5.6+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $15+ 85% | $534 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by October 31? π Ai_tech | β$950B 14% | $534 | in 9 days | View |
Next Google Gemini Pro Model: Arena Debut? π Ai_tech | 1470+ 37% | $532 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
GPU rental prices (H100) hit___ in 2026? π Ai_tech | β $3.50 24% | $530 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Next Muse Spark (1.4+): Text Arena Debut? π Ai_tech | 1480+ 66% | $525 | Jun 30, 2027 | View |
Next Alibaba Qwen Max (3.9+) released by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 33% | $525 | in 9 days | View |
Meta headcount in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 65000 97% | $518 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |
Muse on Meta glasses by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 68% | $517 | in 9 days | View |
Above $1.46 10% | $510 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
#1 Searched Passing on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Dolly Parton 55% | $496 | Dec 31 | View |
Claude 21% | $491 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
GPT Astra 6.1+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $40+ 82% | $483 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On) π Ai_tech | Anthropic 48% | $483 | Dec 1 | View |
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of October? π Ai_tech | Google 67% | $482 | in 9 days | View |
Above 0 88% | $480 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$185 93% | $480 | in 18h | View | |
Google 90% | $479 | in 9 days | Compare | |
Next Z.ai GLM (5.4+) released by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 28% | $465 | in 9 days | View |
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026 π Ai_tech | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms 74% | $462 | Dec 31 | View |
OpenRouter AI token usage Oct 26 to Nov 22? π Ai_tech | 725-775T 41% | $456 | Nov 23 | View |
Sam Altman replaced as OpenAI CEO this year? π Ai_tech | Hires 3% | $451 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic IPO closing market cap above ___ ? π Ai_tech | $1.5T 86% | $449 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
#1 Searched Actor on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Inde Navarrette 55% | $437 | Dec 31 | View |
$33.5B 93% | $436 | Nov 24 | View | |
12-15 81% | $431 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
GPU rental prices (RTX 5090) end of October? π Ai_tech | $0.60+ 89% | $411 | in 9 days | View |
Next Google Gemini Pro Model released by...?December 31$774 todayEnds in 1 day14%
Second-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of November?OpenAI$747 todayEnds Dec 156%
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...?December 31$744 todayEnds in 9 days91%
When will the next Google Gemini Pro model be released?No release by November 1$728 todayEnds in 3 days97%
Third-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of November?Meta$722 todayEnds Dec 126%
OpenAIβs valuation end of October 2026?$1.30T+$719 todayEnds in 9 days62%
Which company has the best Text-to-Image AI end of October?OpenAI$714 todayEnds in 9 days97%
Which company has the best AI Agent end of November?Anthropic$705 todayEnds Dec 174%
When will SpaceX's Starship launch from Florida?Before 2027$677 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
SpaceX Starship Flight Test 15?Chopsticks catch Starship?$677 todayEnds in 9 days68%
Will OpenAI rename itself to OpenSI?Yes$665 todayEnds Jan 1, 20276%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Mathematics) end of November?Anthropic$657 todayEnds Dec 162%
Highest Kimi score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?45%+$651 todayEnds Jan 1, 202781%
#2 Paid App in the US Apple App Store on October 23?HotSchedules$627 todayEnds in 22h91%
GPU rental prices (B200) hit___ in 2026?β $5.50$625 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Highest Grok score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?42%+$614 todayEnds Jan 1, 202770%
Claude Fable 5.2+: Output Token Price Debut?$40+$605 todayEnds Jul 1, 202795%
Second-best AI Agent Lab end of December?OpenAI$602 todayEnds Jan 1, 202759%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?Alibaba$596 todayEnds Dec 128%
AI capability growth this year?At least 1540 score$583 todayEnds Jan 1, 202752%
What will Apple say during their next earnings call?Siri$565 todayEnds Nov 1296%
Will any AI model reach ___ Coding Arena Score by December 31?1560$563 todayEnds Jan 1, 202745%
Third-best AI Lab end of November?Meta$555 todayEnds Dec 172%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Overall) end of October?Anthropic$538 todayEnds in 9 days97%
Claude Opus 5.6+: Output Token Price Debut?$15+$534 todayEnds Jul 1, 202785%
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$950B$534 todayEnds in 9 days14%
Next Google Gemini Pro Model: Arena Debut?1470+$532 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
GPU rental prices (H100) hit___ in 2026?β $3.50$530 todayEnds Jan 1, 202724%
Next Muse Spark (1.4+): Text Arena Debut?1480+$525 todayEnds Jun 30, 202766%
Next Alibaba Qwen Max (3.9+) released by...?October 31$525 todayEnds in 9 days33%
Meta headcount in 2026Above 65000$518 todayEnds Mar 31, 202897%
Muse on Meta glasses by...?December 31$517 todayEnds in 9 days68%
Price of NVIDIA RTX 5090 compute by Dec 31, 2026?Above $1.46$510 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
#1 Searched Passing on Google 2026?Dolly Parton$496 todayEnds Dec 3155%
Which AI will be the first to hit 1550 on Text Arena?Claude$491 todayEnds Jan 1, 202721%
GPT Astra 6.1+: Output Token Price Debut?$40+$483 todayEnds Jul 1, 202782%
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On)Anthropic$483 todayEnds Dec 148%
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of October?Google$482 todayEnds in 9 days67%
How many Semi Trucks will Tesla Produce in a quarter in 2026?Above 0$480 todayEnds Jan 1, 202788%
Will NVIDIA (NVDA) finish week of October 19 above___?$185$480 todayEnds in 18h93%
Which company has #1 AI model end of October? (Style Control On)Google$479 todayEnds in 9 days90%
Next Z.ai GLM (5.4+) released by...?October 31$465 todayEnds in 9 days28%
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms$462 todayEnds Dec 3174%
OpenRouter AI token usage Oct 26 to Nov 22?725-775T$456 todayEnds Nov 2341%
Sam Altman replaced as OpenAI CEO this year?Hires$451 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Anthropic IPO closing market cap above ___ ?$1.5T$449 todayEnds Jan 1, 202886%
#1 Searched Actor on Google 2026?Inde Navarrette$437 todayEnds Dec 3155%
Will Dell Q3 Infrastructure Solutions Group revenue be above __?$33.5B$436 todayEnds Nov 2493%
How many cities will Waymo operate in by December 31?12-15$431 todayEnds Jan 1, 202781%
GPU rental prices (RTX 5090) end of October?$0.60+$411 todayEnds in 9 days89%