AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:493Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:493
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
493 results Β· 301β350
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthropic 55% | $87 | in 9 days | View | |
Anthropicβs valuation end of October 2026? π Ai_tech | $1.25-$1.50T 48% | $87 | in 9 days | View |
SpaceX Starship Florida Launch byβ¦? π Ai_tech | June 30, 2027 87% | $84 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Next Muse Spark (1.4+) released by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 8% | $84 | in 9 days | View |
OpenAIβs valuation end of November 2026? π Ai_tech | $1.30T+ 73% | $81 | Nov 30 | View |
GPU rental prices (B200) end of October? π Ai_tech | $6.50+ 95% | $80 | in 9 days | View |
Google 54% | $79 | Dec 1 | View | |
#1 Searched TV Show on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Stranger Things 34% | $79 | Dec 31 | View |
Will CrowdStrike Q3 net new ARR be above __? π Ai_tech | $360M 74% | $78 | Dec 2 | View |
Best Chinese AI Company end of December? π Ai_tech | Alibaba 32% | $78 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic 92% | $78 | in 9 days | Compare | |
Another Vatican x Anthropic meeting by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 38% | $73 | in 9 days | View |
Tesla total deliveries in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 1.6 million 99% | $71 | Mar 31, 2028 | Compare |
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On) π Ai_tech | Anthropic 49% | $69 | Dec 1 | View |
JIO Platforms IPO by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 100% | $65 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$53B 73% | $60 | in 6 days | View | |
Next Claude Opus Model (5.6+): Text Arena Debut? π Ai_tech | 1510+ 82% | $60 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 iPhone revenue be above __? π Ai_tech | $55.5B 87% | $59 | in 11 days | View |
Before 2030 20% | $57 | Jan 1, 2030 | View | |
When will Anthropic release Claude 6? π Ai_tech | Before Dec 31, 2027 90% | $55 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
Micron Q1 adjusted gross margin? π Ai_tech | 85% to 87.5% 79% | $55 | Dec 23 | View |
Dolly Parton 95% | $53 | Dec 31 | View | |
$64B 97% | $53 | in 6 days | View | |
$11.2B 82% | $53 | in 6 days | View | |
$95B 71% | $52 | Nov 18 | View | |
Elon Musk out as Tesla CEO before 2027? π Ai_tech | Before 2027 2% | $51 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
None in 2026 66% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026? π Ai_tech | Yes 2% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Another Codex outage in 2026? π Ai_tech | Yes 97% | $49 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 10% | $49 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Microsoft 13% | $48 | in 9 days | View | |
Will xAI release a video game before 2027? π Ai_tech | Video Game 9% | $43 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 36% | $43 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
β$1.475T 43% | $42 | in 9 days | View | |
<5 45% | $41 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2026 26% | $39 | in 9 days | View | |
Which math problems will AI solve in 2026? π Ai_tech | Hodge Conjecture 24% | $32 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
ChatGPT Full Outage by...? π Ai_tech | November 30 14% | $31 | in 9 days | View |
Next DeepSeek Pro released by...? π Ai_tech | November 30 17% | $31 | in 9 days | View |
OpenAI 79% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 9% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
April 30, 2027 34% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Starship launches humans to Mars before 2030? π Ai_tech | Before 2030 17% | $29 | Jan 1, 2030 | View |
Will Blue Origin land on the moon before SpaceX? π Ai_tech | Before 2030 60% | $28 | Jan 1, 2030 | View |
$28B 85% | $25 | in 6 days | View | |
eBay gross merchandise volume in 2026 π Ai_tech | Above $84 billion 99% | $25 | Mar 31, 2028 | View |
Starbucks headcount in fiscal 2026 π Ai_tech | Above 350 thousand 26% | $24 | Feb 10, 2027 | View |
Xiaomi 21% | $23 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
How many SpaceX launches in October 2026? π Ai_tech | <14 89% | $21 | in 9 days | Compare |
Kimi (Moonshot AI) IPO by...? π Ai_tech | June 30, 2027 73% | $21 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Second-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of October?Anthropic$87 todayEnds in 9 days55%
Anthropicβs valuation end of October 2026?$1.25-$1.50T$87 todayEnds in 9 days48%
SpaceX Starship Florida Launch by�June 30, 2027$84 todayEnds Jan 1, 202787%
Next Muse Spark (1.4+) released by...?October 31$84 todayEnds in 9 days8%
OpenAIβs valuation end of November 2026?$1.30T+$81 todayEnds Nov 3073%
GPU rental prices (B200) end of October?$6.50+$80 todayEnds in 9 days95%
Second-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of November?Google$79 todayEnds Dec 154%
#1 Searched TV Show on Google 2026?Stranger Things$79 todayEnds Dec 3134%
Will CrowdStrike Q3 net new ARR be above __?$360M$78 todayEnds Dec 274%
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?Alibaba$78 todayEnds Jan 1, 202732%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Coding) end of October?Anthropic$78 todayEnds in 9 days92%
Another Vatican x Anthropic meeting by...?December 31$73 todayEnds in 9 days38%
Tesla total deliveries in 2026Above 1.6 million$71 todayEnds Mar 31, 202899%
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On)Anthropic$69 todayEnds Dec 149%
JIO Platforms IPO by...?December 31$65 todayEnds Jan 1, 2027100%
Will Google (GOOGL) Q3 capital expenditures be above __?$53B$60 todayEnds in 6 days73%
Next Claude Opus Model (5.6+): Text Arena Debut?1510+$60 todayEnds Jul 1, 202782%
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 iPhone revenue be above __?$55.5B$59 todayEnds in 11 days87%
Will SpaceX land anything successfully on Mars before 2030?Before 2030$57 todayEnds Jan 1, 203020%
When will Anthropic release Claude 6?Before Dec 31, 2027$55 todayEnds Dec 31, 202790%
Micron Q1 adjusted gross margin?85% to 87.5%$55 todayEnds Dec 2379%
Top 5 Most Searched Passings on Google in the US 2026Dolly Parton$53 todayEnds Dec 3195%
Will Google (GOOGL) Q3 Search & other revenue be above __?$64B$53 todayEnds in 6 days97%
Will Google (GOOGL) Q3 YouTube ads revenue be above __?$11.2B$53 todayEnds in 6 days82%
Will NVIDIA (NVDA) Q3 Data Center Revenue be above __?$95B$52 todayEnds Nov 1871%
Elon Musk out as Tesla CEO before 2027?Before 2027$51 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Which company's AI will first hit 1550 on Chatbot Arena in 2026?None in 2026$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 202766%
Will Grok AI beat T1 in 2026? Yes$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Another Codex outage in 2026?Yes$49 todayEnds Jan 1, 202797%
US Government removes public access to another Anthropic AI model in 2026?Yes$49 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
Which AI labs commit to third party vetting by October 31?Microsoft$48 todayEnds in 9 days13%
Will xAI release a video game before 2027?Video Game$43 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
Frontier AI labs announce joint pacing agreement in 2026?Yes$43 todayEnds Jan 1, 202736%
Will Anthropicβs valuation hit __ by October 31?β$1.475T$42 todayEnds in 9 days43%
How many SpaceX Starship launches reach space in 2026?<5$41 todayEnds Jan 1, 202745%
Will OpenAI launch a consumer hardware product by...?December 31, 2026$39 todayEnds in 9 days26%
Which math problems will AI solve in 2026?Hodge Conjecture$32 todayEnds Jan 1, 202724%
ChatGPT Full Outage by...?November 30$31 todayEnds in 9 days14%
Next DeepSeek Pro released by...?November 30$31 todayEnds in 9 days17%
Which company has the best Text-to-Image AI end of December?OpenAI$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202779%
OpenAI announces it has achieved AGI before 2027?Yes$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
Will Tesla perform another live stunt with the Roadster by...?April 30, 2027$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202734%
Starship launches humans to Mars before 2030?Before 2030$29 todayEnds Jan 1, 203017%
Will Blue Origin land on the moon before SpaceX?Before 2030$28 todayEnds Jan 1, 203060%
Will Google (GOOGL) Q3 Cloud Revenue be above __?$28B$25 todayEnds in 6 days85%
eBay gross merchandise volume in 2026Above $84 billion$25 todayEnds Mar 31, 202899%
Starbucks headcount in fiscal 2026Above 350 thousand$24 todayEnds Feb 10, 202726%
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?Xiaomi$23 todayEnds Jul 1, 202721%
How many SpaceX launches in October 2026?<14$21 todayEnds in 9 days89%
Kimi (Moonshot AI) IPO by...?June 30, 2027$21 todayEnds Jan 1, 202773%