Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:2,429Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:2,429
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
2,429 results · 1551–1600Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Quenton Nelson Next Team ⚽ Sports | Indianapolis 70% | $416 | Dec 1 | View |
3+ wins 99% | $416 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Any player plays as Teemo 8% | $414 | Nov 23 | View | |
Mike Brown: Out by Date ⚽ Sports | Out before Jul 1, 2027 35% | $413 | Oct 25, 2027 | View |
2026 CFL Grey Cup Champion ⚽ Sports | Montreal Alouettes 32% | $413 | Nov 30 | View |
Seattle over 2.5 points 93% | $412 | in 4 days | View | |
Chelsea vs Manchester United ⚽ Sports | Chelsea 55% | $410 | in 10 days | Compare |
New Hampshire vs Merrimack ⚽ Sports | Merrimack 56% | $410 | in 3 days | View |
Sevilla vs Osasuna ⚽ Sports | Sevilla 51% | $409 | in 5 days | Compare |
Bucknell vs Holy Cross ⚽ Sports | Holy Cross 77% | $408 | in 3 days | View |
Alexander Volkanovski 51% | $406 | Dec 31 | View | |
Domantas Sabonis 25% | $406 | Jul 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Ju Wenjun 99% | $405 | Dec 7 | View | |
Over 0.5 goals scored 96% | $404 | in 4 days | View | |
Worlds 2026 Semifinalists ⚽ Sports | Gen.G 69% | $404 | Nov 21 | View |
LeBron James Next Team ⚽ Sports | Philadelphia 91% | $401 | Feb 12, 2027 | View |
Nebraska 51% | $394 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
BYU vs UCF: Team Total ⚽ Sports | BYU over 9.5 points 96% | $393 | in 3 days | Compare |
Auburn vs Ole Miss ⚽ Sports | Ole Miss 79% | $392 | in 9 days | Compare |
Pittsburgh 1H / Pittsburgh game 40% | $391 | in 4 days | View | |
Top 5 Fantasy RB ⚽ Sports | Bijan Robinson 98% | $388 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Texas Southern 52% | $386 | in 3 days | View | |
Over 3.5 points 97% | $382 | in 4 days | View | |
Toronto vs Minnesota ⚽ Sports | Minnesota 60% | $379 | in 4 days | View |
Pro Football: Atlanta Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 3+ wins 97% | $376 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
15+ wins 94% | $376 | May 8, 2027 | View | |
PSG vs Lyon: Spread ⚽ Sports | PSG wins by more than 1.5 goals 46% | $375 | in 4 days | View |
Top 3 Fantasy RB ⚽ Sports | Jahmyr Gibbs 81% | $375 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Alabama 1H / Alabama game 63% | $374 | in 3 days | View | |
Western Conference #3 Seed ⚽ Sports | San Antonio 22% | $374 | Jul 8, 2027 | View |
NHL Pacific Division Winner ⚽ Sports | Edmonton Oilers 53% | $372 | May 1, 2027 | Compare |
Jordan Love 97% | $372 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Max Verstappen 48% | $371 | Jan 14, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Football: Denver Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 6+ wins 98% | $368 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
Minnesota vs Cleveland ⚽ Sports | Minnesota 51% | $368 | in 5 days | View |
Austin Peay vs North Alabama ⚽ Sports | Austin Peay 80% | $368 | in 3 days | View |
Houston 89% | $366 | Jul 8, 2027 | View | |
Brock Bowers 26% | $362 | Feb 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Minnesota: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Wildcard Round 33% | $361 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Derrick Henry 21% | $360 | Feb 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Missouri vs Arkansas ⚽ Sports | Missouri 78% | $360 | in 9 days | View |
Butler vs Drake ⚽ Sports | Butler 57% | $353 | in 3 days | View |
UEFA Conference League Champion ⚽ Sports | Brighton 40% | $351 | Jun 16, 2027 | Compare |
65+ home runs 99% | $349 | Dec 8 | View | |
Philadelphia 34% | $348 | Jul 14, 2027 | View | |
San Francisco 51% | $348 | Feb 8, 2027 | View | |
MLS Western Conference Champion ⚽ Sports | Vancouver 37% | $347 | Jan 8, 2027 | Compare |
Cleveland vs Pittsburgh ⚽ Sports | Pittsburgh 67% | $345 | in 11 days | View |
Dallas vs San Jose ⚽ Sports | Dallas 56% | $344 | in 3 days | Compare |
Chicago vs Boston ⚽ Sports | Boston 82% | $341 | in 5 days | View |
Quenton Nelson Next TeamIndianapolis$416 todayEnds Dec 170%
Pro Football: Tampa Bay Total Wins3+ wins$416 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Worlds 2026: Will a player play as Teemo?Any player plays as Teemo$414 todayEnds Nov 238%
Mike Brown: Out by DateOut before Jul 1, 2027$413 todayEnds Oct 25, 202735%
2026 CFL Grey Cup ChampionMontreal Alouettes$413 todayEnds Nov 3032%
Kansas City vs Seattle: 1st Half Team TotalSeattle over 2.5 points$412 todayEnds in 4 days93%
Chelsea vs Manchester UnitedChelsea$410 todayEnds in 10 days55%
New Hampshire vs MerrimackMerrimack$410 todayEnds in 3 days56%
Sevilla vs OsasunaSevilla$409 todayEnds in 5 days51%
Bucknell vs Holy CrossHoly Cross$408 todayEnds in 3 days77%
UFC Featherweight Title Holder on Dec 31, 2026?Alexander Volkanovski$406 todayEnds Dec 3151%
Pro Basketball Rebounds Per Game (RPG) LeaderDomantas Sabonis$406 todayEnds Jul 8, 202725%
FIDE Standard Top Women Chess Players: Top 10 Rated in November 2026Ju Wenjun$405 todayEnds Dec 799%
Liverpool vs Brighton: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$404 todayEnds in 4 days96%
Worlds 2026 SemifinalistsGen.G$404 todayEnds Nov 2169%
LeBron James Next TeamPhiladelphia$401 todayEnds Feb 12, 202791%
Division I Women's Volleyball ChampionNebraska$394 todayEnds Jan 7, 202751%
BYU vs UCF: Team TotalBYU over 9.5 points$393 todayEnds in 3 days96%
Auburn vs Ole MissOle Miss$392 todayEnds in 9 days79%
Pittsburgh vs New Orleans: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultPittsburgh 1H / Pittsburgh game$391 todayEnds in 4 days40%
Top 5 Fantasy RBBijan Robinson$388 todayEnds Jan 18, 202798%
Southern University vs Texas SouthernTexas Southern$386 todayEnds in 3 days52%
Kansas City vs Seattle: 1st Half TotalOver 3.5 points$382 todayEnds in 4 days97%
Toronto vs MinnesotaMinnesota$379 todayEnds in 4 days60%
Pro Football: Atlanta Total Wins3+ wins$376 todayEnds Jan 18, 202797%
Pro Basketball: New Orleans Total Wins15+ wins$376 todayEnds May 8, 202794%
PSG vs Lyon: SpreadPSG wins by more than 1.5 goals$375 todayEnds in 4 days46%
Top 3 Fantasy RBJahmyr Gibbs$375 todayEnds Jan 18, 202781%
Texas A&M vs Alabama: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultAlabama 1H / Alabama game$374 todayEnds in 3 days63%
Western Conference #3 SeedSan Antonio$374 todayEnds Jul 8, 202722%
NHL Pacific Division WinnerEdmonton Oilers$372 todayEnds May 1, 202753%
Pro Football: 3000+ Passing Yards SeasonJordan Love$372 todayEnds Feb 2, 202797%
F1 Action of the Year Award WinnerMax Verstappen$371 todayEnds Jan 14, 202748%
Pro Football: Denver Total Wins6+ wins$368 todayEnds Jan 18, 202798%
Minnesota vs ClevelandMinnesota$368 todayEnds in 5 days51%
Austin Peay vs North AlabamaAustin Peay$368 todayEnds in 3 days80%
Pro Basketball Last Undefeated TeamHouston$366 todayEnds Jul 8, 202789%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top TEBrock Bowers$362 todayEnds Feb 1, 202726%
Minnesota: Stage of EliminationWildcard Round$361 todayEnds Mar 7, 202733%
Pro Football Rushing Touchdowns LeaderDerrick Henry$360 todayEnds Feb 8, 202721%
Missouri vs ArkansasMissouri$360 todayEnds in 9 days78%
Butler vs DrakeButler$353 todayEnds in 3 days57%
UEFA Conference League ChampionBrighton$351 todayEnds Jun 16, 202740%
Pro Baseball: Total Home Runs in Playoffs65+ home runs$349 todayEnds Dec 899%
Pro Basketball Atlantic Division WinnerPhiladelphia$348 todayEnds Jul 14, 202734%
NFL Conference Championship QualifiersSan Francisco$348 todayEnds Feb 8, 202751%
MLS Western Conference ChampionVancouver$347 todayEnds Jan 8, 202737%
Cleveland vs PittsburghPittsburgh$345 todayEnds in 11 days67%
Dallas vs San JoseDallas$344 todayEnds in 3 days56%
Chicago vs BostonBoston$341 todayEnds in 5 days82%