Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:5,164Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:5,164
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
5,164 results · 4301–4350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 2 Winner 100% | $916 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $900 | Closed | View | |
37 outcomes — | $893 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $888 | Closed | View | |
Ends in Daytime 100% | $882 | Closed | View | |
FIFA World Cup Group E Winner ⚽ Sports | Germany 71% | $857 | Closed | View |
Serie A: 2nd Place Finish ⚽ Sports | Napoli 91% | $834 | Closed | View |
BC Samara vs. BC Zenit ⚽ Sports | 1 outcomes — | $833 | Closed | View |
32 outcomes — | $828 | Closed | View | |
MLB: 2026 AL East Champion ⚽ Sports | New York Yankees 80% | $799 | Closed | View |
Southampton 61% | $757 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes — | $754 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $723 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $696 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes — | $656 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $632 | Closed | View | |
Nathan MacKinnon 79% | $608 | Closed | View | |
Carolina Hurricanes 100% | $605 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 51% | $580 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $571 | Closed | View | |
Brave Thunders vs. Osaka Evessa ⚽ Sports | 1 outcomes — | $539 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $539 | Closed | View | |
Kylian Mbappe 100% | $536 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $535 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $533 | Closed | View | |
Floyd Schofield vs. Lucas Bahdi ⚽ Sports | Yes 100% | $508 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $476 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes — | $460 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $438 | Closed | View | |
Yes 0% | $419 | Closed | View | |
37 outcomes — | $386 | Closed | View | |
FC Heidenheim 95% | $383 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $367 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 10% | $363 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $361 | Closed | View | |
46 outcomes — | $361 | Closed | View | |
Any Player Rampage 1% | $358 | Closed | View | |
MLB: 2026 AL West Champion ⚽ Sports | Seattle Mariners 64% | $358 | Closed | View |
English Premier League – Last Place ⚽ Sports | Wolves 68% | $355 | Closed | View |
1 outcomes — | $342 | Closed | View | |
Bundesliga - Top 4 Finish ⚽ Sports | Dortmund 98% | $341 | Closed | View |
1 outcomes — | $325 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $317 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $314 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $311 | Closed | View | |
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia Tigers ⚽ Sports | Yes 87% | $293 | Closed | View |
3 outcomes — | $293 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 100% | $285 | Closed | View | |
23 outcomes — | $264 | Closed | View | |
MLB: 2026 NL Central Champion ⚽ Sports | Milwaukee Brewers 72% | $254 | Closed | View |
Rainbow Six Siege: 9z vs SuperNova Team (BO3) - South America League Challenger Series PlayoffsGame 2 Winner$916 todayEnds Closed100%
Counter-Strike: Lynn Vision vs Alter Ego (BO3) - Asia Championships Closed Qualifier PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$900 todayEnds Closed50%
Shōnan Bellmāre vs. Iwaki FC - Exact Score37 outcomes$893 todayEnds Closed—
M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Hayden Jones3 outcomes$888 todayEnds Closed—
Dota 2: Cloud Rising vs Cloud Dawning (BO3) - EPL World Series Southeast Asia Group StageEnds in Daytime$882 todayEnds Closed100%
FIFA World Cup Group E WinnerGermany$857 todayEnds Closed71%
Serie A: 2nd Place FinishNapoli$834 todayEnds Closed91%
BC Samara vs. BC Zenit1 outcomes$833 todayEnds Closed—
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Gainare Tottori - More Markets32 outcomes$828 todayEnds Closed—
MLB: 2026 AL East ChampionNew York Yankees$799 todayEnds Closed80%
EFL Championship: Team promoted to EPLSouthampton$757 todayEnds Closed61%
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs. Juventus1 outcomes$754 todayEnds Closed—
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns16 outcomes$723 todayEnds Closed—
M15 Shenzhen: Timofei Derepasko vs Kristjan Tamm3 outcomes$696 todayEnds Closed—
ELH: Mountfield HK vs. Karlovy Vary1 outcomes$656 todayEnds Closed—
Counter-Strike: Bounty Hunters Esports vs Game Hunters (BO3) - ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$632 todayEnds Closed50%
NHL Maurice 'Rocket' Richard Trophy WinnerNathan MacKinnon$608 todayEnds Closed79%
NHL: Metropolitan Division WinnerCarolina Hurricanes$605 todayEnds Closed100%
Counter-Strike: UNiTY esports vs G2 Ares (BO3) - United21 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$580 todayEnds Closed51%
M25 Sarreguemines: Niels Visker vs Arthur Bouquier3 outcomes$571 todayEnds Closed—
Brave Thunders vs. Osaka Evessa1 outcomes$539 todayEnds Closed—
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna16 outcomes$539 todayEnds Closed—
UEFA Champions League: Top ScorerKylian Mbappe$536 todayEnds Closed100%
M15 Singapore: Cooper Kose vs James Van Herzeele3 outcomes$535 todayEnds Closed—
M15 Tanagura: Yusuke Kusuhara vs Makoto Ochi3 outcomes$533 todayEnds Closed—
Floyd Schofield vs. Lucas BahdiYes$508 todayEnds Closed100%
Fort Worth: Aidan Mayo vs Colton Smith16 outcomes$476 todayEnds Closed—
Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs. Shandong Hi-Speed Kirin1 outcomes$460 todayEnds Closed—
Japan Women's Open: Claire Liu vs Magda Linette16 outcomes$438 todayEnds Closed—
Coinbase (COIN) Up or Down on April 8?Yes$419 todayEnds Closed0%
Albirex Niigata vs. Sagan Tosu - Exact Score37 outcomes$386 todayEnds Closed—
Bundesliga - Which Clubs Get Relegated?FC Heidenheim$383 todayEnds Closed95%
M15 Monastir: Fnu Nidunjianzan vs Ferdinand Livet Novkirichka3 outcomes$367 todayEnds Closed—
Counter-Strike: illwill vs Ursa (BO3) - BC Game Masters PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$363 todayEnds Closed10%
Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Back to Back (BO3) - CCT South America Series #10 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$361 todayEnds Closed50%
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda vs. Scottland FC - More Markets46 outcomes$361 todayEnds Closed—
Dota 2: Yangon Galacticos vs InterActive Philippines (BO3) - EPL World Series Southeast Asia PlayoffsAny Player Rampage$358 todayEnds Closed1%
MLB: 2026 AL West ChampionSeattle Mariners$358 todayEnds Closed64%
English Premier League – Last Place Wolves$355 todayEnds Closed68%
NBA: Stephen Curry to leave Warriors?1 outcomes$342 todayEnds Closed—
Bundesliga - Top 4 Finish Dortmund$341 todayEnds Closed98%
NBA: Will Anthony Davis be traded by next season?1 outcomes$325 todayEnds Closed—
M25 Mumbai: Dev Javia vs Sidharth Rawat3 outcomes$317 todayEnds Closed—
CD Malacateco vs. Comunicaciones FC3 outcomes$314 todayEnds Closed—
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Adrian Oetzbach vs Rares Teodor Pieleanu3 outcomes$311 todayEnds Closed—
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Kia TigersYes$293 todayEnds Closed87%
M25 Tamworth: Derek Pham vs Tai Leonard Sach3 outcomes$293 todayEnds Closed—
Counter-Strike: Morningstar vs Change The Game (BO3) - Asia Championships Closed Qualifier PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$285 todayEnds Closed100%
Olympiakós SFP vs. AC Sparta Praha - Total Corners23 outcomes$264 todayEnds Closed—
MLB: 2026 NL Central Champion Milwaukee Brewers$254 todayEnds Closed72%