Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:8,906Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:8,906
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
8,906 results Β· 8251β8300Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Howard Bison vs. Coppin State Eagles π Other | Yes 100% | $862 | Closed | View |
5 outcomes β | $861 | Closed | View | |
5 outcomes β | $849 | Closed | View | |
Manchester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC π Other | Manchester City FC 70% | $841 | Closed | View |
Nothing Ever Happens: May π Other | Yes 89% | $837 | Closed | View |
Next Romania PM appointed byβ¦? π Other | December 31 90% | $826 | Closed | View |
Kurds declare independence from Iran? π Other | Yes 1% | $824 | Closed | View |
Yes 42% | $823 | Closed | View | |
Avatar 4 greenlit by March 31? π Other | Yes 0% | $821 | Closed | View |
β $256 57% | $811 | Closed | View | |
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Miami Marlins π Other | Spread -1.5 0% | $806 | Closed | View |
19-19.5m 0% | $795 | Closed | View | |
Map Handicap: SHIN (-1.5) vs ByuN (+1.5) 100% | $788 | Closed | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 1? 51% | $785 | Closed | View | |
Kanye West 0% | $765 | Closed | View | |
Viking FK vs. IK Start - More Markets π Other | O/U 1.5 88% | $761 | Closed | View |
Will Russia enter Dobropillia by...? π Other | June 30 10% | $761 | Closed | View |
Aristotle 41% | $744 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $739 | Closed | View | |
Will Trove refund ICO participants? π Other | Yes 0% | $735 | Closed | View |
Choosin' Texas - Ella Langley 100% | $729 | Closed | View | |
Where will Maxx Crosby play in 2026? π Other | Las Vegas Raiders 83% | $719 | Closed | View |
Total Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 1? 100% | $719 | Closed | View | |
Canadian Grand Prix: Driver Winner π Other | Kimi Antonelli 33% | $714 | Closed | View |
Ted Cruz # posts May 5 - May 12, 2026? π Other | 120-139 97% | $711 | Closed | View |
O/U 2.5 80% | $706 | Closed | View | |
How many Tornadoes in the US in April? π Other | 260β289 52% | $696 | Closed | View |
Will gas hit __ by end of May? π Other | β $4.60 65% | $695 | Closed | View |
5 outcomes β | $680 | Closed | View | |
Bank of Korea decision in October? π Other | 5 outcomes β | $666 | Closed | View |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Kansas City Royals π Other | Spread -1.5 100% | $655 | Closed | View |
O/U 2.5 Games 46% | $654 | Closed | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 2? 50% | $646 | Closed | View | |
Will Rolex prices hit __ by April 30? π Other | β $11,750 7% | $645 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $644 | Closed | View | |
US x Cuba diplomatic meeting by...? π Other | May 31 33% | $640 | Closed | View |
O/U 1.5 79% | $635 | Closed | View | |
Meta headcount above __ in Q3? π Other | 5 outcomes β | $624 | Closed | View |
UEFA Europa League: Most Cards π Other | Elliot Anderson 54% | $622 | Closed | View |
Stefon Diggs arrested by March 31? π Other | Yes 0% | $620 | Closed | View |
Total Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 1? 50% | $609 | Closed | View | |
O/U 2.5 Games 60% | $607 | Closed | View | |
France United Left Primary Winner π Other | Canceled 93% | $603 | Closed | View |
Hull City AFC vs. Norwich City FC π Other | Hull City AFC 52% | $600 | Closed | View |
Bank of Brazil Decision in June? π Other | Decrease 76% | $593 | Closed | View |
LoL: CBLOL 2026 Split 1 Winner π Other | RED Canids 40% | $590 | Closed | View |
QuerΓ©taro FC vs. FC JuΓ‘rez π Other | Draw (QuerΓ©taro FC vs. FC JuΓ‘rez) 100% | $587 | Closed | View |
October 5 75% | $587 | Closed | View | |
Silver (SI) above ___ end of June? π Other | $60 89% | $581 | Closed | View |
U.S. evacuates Baghdad Embassy by...? π Other | April 30 1% | $568 | Closed | View |
Howard Bison vs. Coppin State EaglesYes$862 todayEnds Closed100%
Meta (META) Q3 ad impression growth across Family of Apps?5 outcomes$861 todayEnds Closedβ
Will Newmont (NEM) Q3 total attributable gold production be above __?5 outcomes$849 todayEnds Closedβ
Manchester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FCManchester City FC$841 todayEnds Closed70%
Nothing Ever Happens: MayYes$837 todayEnds Closed89%
Next Romania PM appointed by�December 31$826 todayEnds Closed90%
Kurds declare independence from Iran?Yes$824 todayEnds Closed1%
Israeli forces cross the Litani River by June 30?Yes$823 todayEnds Closed42%
Avatar 4 greenlit by March 31?Yes$821 todayEnds Closed0%
What will Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) hit in May 2026?β $256$811 todayEnds Closed57%
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Miami MarlinsSpread -1.5$806 todayEnds Closed0%
Number of TSA passengers March 23 - March 29?19-19.5m$795 todayEnds Closed0%
StarCraft II: ByuN vs SHIN (BO3) - RSL Revival Group DMap Handicap: SHIN (-1.5) vs ByuN (+1.5)$788 todayEnds Closed100%
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Yakutou Brothers (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group ATotal Kills Over/Under 29.5 in Game 1?$785 todayEnds Closed51%
Which artists will have #1 hits in April?Kanye West$765 todayEnds Closed0%
Viking FK vs. IK Start - More MarketsO/U 1.5$761 todayEnds Closed88%
Will Russia enter Dobropillia by...?June 30$761 todayEnds Closed10%
Which DCMs self-certify sports event contracts by June 30?Aristotle$744 todayEnds Closed41%
Counter-Strike: G2 Ares vs Inner Circle Academy (BO3) - United21 Group BOdd/Even Total Kills$739 todayEnds Closed50%
Will Trove refund ICO participants?Yes$735 todayEnds Closed0%
Billboard Hot 100 #1 Song Week of April 11Choosin' Texas - Ella Langley$729 todayEnds Closed100%
Where will Maxx Crosby play in 2026?Las Vegas Raiders$719 todayEnds Closed83%
Dota 2: Astini+5 vs Spirit Academy (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 36.5 in Game 1?$719 todayEnds Closed100%
Canadian Grand Prix: Driver WinnerKimi Antonelli$714 todayEnds Closed33%
Ted Cruz # posts May 5 - May 12, 2026?120-139$711 todayEnds Closed97%
Independiente MedellΓn vs. CR Flamengo - More MarketsO/U 2.5$706 todayEnds Closed80%
How many Tornadoes in the US in April?260β289$696 todayEnds Closed52%
Will gas hit __ by end of May?β $4.60$695 todayEnds Closed65%
Will International Business Machines (IBM) Q3 Software revenue be above __?5 outcomes$680 todayEnds Closedβ
Bank of Korea decision in October?5 outcomes$666 todayEnds Closedβ
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Kansas City RoyalsSpread -1.5$655 todayEnds Closed100%
Valorant: ghosts vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - VCL TΓΌrkiye: Birlik Group BO/U 2.5 Games$654 todayEnds Closed46%
Dota 2: Xtreme Gaming vs Virtus.pro (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 51.5 in Game 2?$646 todayEnds Closed50%
Will Rolex prices hit __ by April 30?β $11,750$645 todayEnds Closed7%
WTI Crude Oil (WTI) Up or Down on April 8?Yes$644 todayEnds Closed0%
US x Cuba diplomatic meeting by...?May 31$640 todayEnds Closed33%
Fortuna Sittard vs. NAC Breda - More MarketsO/U 1.5$635 todayEnds Closed79%
Meta headcount above __ in Q3?5 outcomes$624 todayEnds Closedβ
UEFA Europa League: Most CardsElliot Anderson$622 todayEnds Closed54%
Stefon Diggs arrested by March 31?Yes$620 todayEnds Closed0%
Dota 2: Aurora vs Team Falcons (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 1?$609 todayEnds Closed50%
LoL: Myth Esports vs The Bandits (BO3) - Road Of Legends Regular SeasonO/U 2.5 Games$607 todayEnds Closed60%
France United Left Primary WinnerCanceled$603 todayEnds Closed93%
Hull City AFC vs. Norwich City FCHull City AFC$600 todayEnds Closed52%
Bank of Brazil Decision in June?Decrease$593 todayEnds Closed76%
LoL: CBLOL 2026 Split 1 WinnerRED Canids$590 todayEnds Closed40%
QuerΓ©taro FC vs. FC JuΓ‘rezDraw (QuerΓ©taro FC vs. FC JuΓ‘rez)$587 todayEnds Closed100%
Shipping successfully targeted in Hormuz on...?October 5$587 todayEnds Closed75%
Silver (SI) above ___ end of June?$60$581 todayEnds Closed89%
U.S. evacuates Baghdad Embassy by...?April 30$568 todayEnds Closed1%