Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:41,543Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:41,543
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
41,543 results · 40251–40300Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Before Jul 13, 2026 87% | $1K | Closed | View | |
Cristiano Ronaldo: Next Club ⚽ Sports | 12 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View |
3 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View | |
Anthony Davis's Next Team ⚽ Sports | 31 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View |
Tarik Skubal's next team? ⚽ Sports | 30 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View |
San Francisco vs Los Angeles R ⚽ Sports | Los Angeles R 61% | $1K | Closed | View |
Over 35.5 points 93% | $1K | Closed | View | |
Argentina: Group Stage Goals ⚽ Sports | 5+ goals 98% | $1K | Closed | View |
2 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View | |
5 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View | |
Utah vs Memphis: Points Leader ⚽ Sports | 12 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View |
2 outcomes — | $1K | Closed | View | |
Titled Tuesday Top 8: Oct 6 ⚽ Sports | 71 outcomes — | $1K | Resolved | View |
Julian Alvarez: Next Club ⚽ Sports | 13 outcomes — | $1000 | Resolved | View |
18 outcomes — | $999 | Resolved | View | |
Ecuador vs Germany: Total Goals ⚽ Sports | Over 0.5 goals scored 94% | $993 | Closed | View |
Inter vs Parma Calcio ⚽ Sports | Inter 86% | $990 | Closed | View |
Game Hunters vs. Imperial: Map 1 ⚽ Sports | 2 outcomes — | $990 | Resolved | View |
2 outcomes — | $984 | Closed | View | |
2 outcomes — | $982 | Resolved | View | |
4 outcomes — | $974 | Resolved | View | |
Above $4500 97% | $971 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $970 | Closed | View | |
64 outcomes — | $969 | Resolved | View | |
Round of 32 35% | $962 | Closed | View | |
6 outcomes — | $961 | Resolved | View | |
NHL #3 Overall Pick ⚽ Sports | Caleb Malhotra 63% | $952 | Closed | View |
Over 42.5 points 86% | $943 | Closed | View | |
Tunisia vs Japan: Total Goals ⚽ Sports | Over 0.5 goals scored 93% | $938 | Closed | View |
Michael Olise: Next Club ⚽ Sports | 11 outcomes — | $930 | Resolved | View |
3 outcomes — | $927 | Closed | View | |
Sacramento St. vs Bowling Green ⚽ Sports | Bowling Green 72% | $922 | Closed | View |
New England vs Seattle ⚽ Sports | Seattle 67% | $919 | Closed | View |
Miami vs DC United ⚽ Sports | Miami 71% | $911 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $910 | Resolved | View | |
3 outcomes — | $895 | Closed | View | |
Austin vs Nashville ⚽ Sports | Nashville 52% | $891 | Closed | View |
France: Group Stage Goals ⚽ Sports | 4+ goals 99% | $889 | Closed | View |
Group J Team to Finish Bottom ⚽ Sports | Jordan 78% | $886 | Closed | View |
12 outcomes — | $881 | Closed | View | |
Kansas vs Utah ⚽ Sports | Utah 87% | $874 | Closed | View |
New England: Head Coach Week 1 ⚽ Sports | Mike Vrabel 91% | $872 | Closed | View |
6 outcomes — | $862 | Resolved | View | |
NHL #5 Overall Pick ⚽ Sports | Oscar Hemming 49% | $847 | Closed | View |
2 outcomes — | $843 | Resolved | View | |
Over 0.5 goals scored 93% | $837 | Closed | View | |
128 outcomes — | $835 | Resolved | View | |
Pro Baseball: Players Traded ⚽ Sports | Aroldis Chapman 75% | $834 | Closed | View |
Greece Super League Champion ⚽ Sports | AEK Athens 99% | $833 | Closed | View |
Portugal vs Uzbekistan: Spread ⚽ Sports | Portugal wins by more than 1.5 goals 59% | $832 | Closed | View |
Will Conor McGregor and Max Holloway fight before July 13?Before Jul 13, 2026$1K todayEnds Closed87%
Cristiano Ronaldo: Next Club12 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
eSoccer: Universitario (Danny) vs Palmeiras (Niskanen15)3 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
Anthony Davis's Next Team31 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
Tarik Skubal's next team?30 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
San Francisco vs Los Angeles RLos Angeles R$1K todayEnds Closed61%
Maryland vs Ohio St.: Total PointsOver 35.5 points$1K todayEnds Closed93%
Argentina: Group Stage Goals5+ goals$1K todayEnds Closed98%
Hazawa / Shiraishi vs Koizumi / Tomida2 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
Pro Basketball Central Division Winner5 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
Utah vs Memphis: Points Leader12 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
eFootball: Detroit (Charlie) vs Denver (Cooper)2 outcomes$1K todayEnds Closed—
Titled Tuesday Top 8: Oct 671 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolved—
Julian Alvarez: Next Club13 outcomes$1000 todayEnds Resolved—
Announcers at Chicago C vs Cleveland Professional Baseball Game18 outcomes$999 todayEnds Resolved—
Ecuador vs Germany: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$993 todayEnds Closed94%
Inter vs Parma CalcioInter$990 todayEnds Closed86%
Game Hunters vs. Imperial: Map 12 outcomes$990 todayEnds Resolved—
OCS Korea Stage 3 2026: ZANSIDE GAMING vs. Falcons2 outcomes$984 todayEnds Closed—
A Great Chaos vs. DNK: Map 2 Winner2 outcomes$982 todayEnds Resolved—
Series Exact Score: New York vs Minnesota4 outcomes$974 todayEnds Resolved—
Get-in price of the World Cup Final?Above $4500$971 todayEnds Closed97%
eSoccer: Leverkusen (Haze) vs FC Koln (Mantis)3 outcomes$970 todayEnds Closed—
Women's Pro Squash World Championship Winner64 outcomes$969 todayEnds Resolved—
Switzerland: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$962 todayEnds Closed35%
Series Game Spread: Cleveland vs Tampa Bay6 outcomes$961 todayEnds Resolved—
NHL #3 Overall PickCaleb Malhotra$952 todayEnds Closed63%
Charlotte vs North Texas: Total PointsOver 42.5 points$943 todayEnds Closed86%
Tunisia vs Japan: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$938 todayEnds Closed93%
Michael Olise: Next Club11 outcomes$930 todayEnds Resolved—
eSoccer: Stuttgart (Hurricane) vs Frankfurt (Fede)3 outcomes$927 todayEnds Closed—
Sacramento St. vs Bowling GreenBowling Green$922 todayEnds Closed72%
New England vs SeattleSeattle$919 todayEnds Closed67%
Miami vs DC UnitedMiami$911 todayEnds Closed71%
Team to Score the Most Points in the Round of 1616 outcomes$910 todayEnds Resolved—
eSoccer: Spurs (Trinity) vs Manchester City (Mei)3 outcomes$895 todayEnds Closed—
Austin vs NashvilleNashville$891 todayEnds Closed52%
France: Group Stage Goals4+ goals$889 todayEnds Closed99%
Group J Team to Finish BottomJordan$886 todayEnds Closed78%
U.S. Women's Chess Championship Winner12 outcomes$881 todayEnds Closed—
Kansas vs UtahUtah$874 todayEnds Closed87%
New England: Head Coach Week 1Mike Vrabel$872 todayEnds Closed91%
Green Bay vs Tampa Bay: Receiving Yards Ladder6 outcomes$862 todayEnds Resolved—
NHL #5 Overall PickOscar Hemming$847 todayEnds Closed49%
eBasketball: Dallas Mavericks (Clyde) vs Denver Nuggets (Shaq)2 outcomes$843 todayEnds Resolved—
New Zealand vs Egypt: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$837 todayEnds Closed93%
Pro Football: Team Wins in First 4 Weeks128 outcomes$835 todayEnds Resolved—
Pro Baseball: Players TradedAroldis Chapman$834 todayEnds Closed75%
Greece Super League ChampionAEK Athens$833 todayEnds Closed99%
Portugal vs Uzbekistan: SpreadPortugal wins by more than 1.5 goals$832 todayEnds Closed59%