Crypto Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:9,869Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:9,869
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
9,869 results · 101–150Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Yes 2% | $599 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Solana above ___ on October 26? ₿ Crypto | 80 99% | $581 | in 3 days | View |
December 31, 2027 46% | $552 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will Monero hit $1000 in 2026? ₿ Crypto | Yes 20% | $518 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Bitcoin all time high by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2026 5% | $505 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
↑ 11.00 31% | $492 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2026 9% | $484 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
OKX IPO in 2026? ₿ Crypto | Yes 4% | $480 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Ethereum price on October 27? ₿ Crypto | 2,400-2,500 40% | $471 | in 4 days | Compare |
Yes 28% | $469 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 61% | $469 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Kraken 58% | $461 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
October 31 5% | $417 | in 8 days | View | |
December 31, 2027 99% | $416 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2027 68% | $409 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2027 44% | $400 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$50M 16% | $377 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$300M 3% | $374 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$100M 19% | $369 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will Hylo launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 53% | $363 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
$20M 34% | $349 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Robinhood 37% | $349 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
When will Ethereum hit $3k? ₿ Crypto | by December 31, 2027 72% | $349 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$5M 13% | $344 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 49% | $343 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will $ANSEM flip $PUMP by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 11% | $338 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will KAST launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 39% | $331 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
December 31, 2027 67% | $330 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will Apyx launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | September 30, 2027 66% | $317 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
↑ 80 57% | $305 | in 8 days | View | |
$300M 18% | $299 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
$50M 32% | $299 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 38% | $285 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
June 30, 2027 98% | $283 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 40% | $281 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will N1 launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 56% | $279 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
$50M 96% | $278 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
When will XRP hit $2? ₿ Crypto | by September 30, 2027 43% | $275 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Reya launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 83% | $275 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Will Vest launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | June 30, 2027 48% | $270 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
December 31, 2027 73% | $266 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
↑ 0.24 60% | $262 | in 8 days | View | |
December 31, 2027 56% | $262 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
↓ 0.12 63% | $258 | Dec 31 | View | |
What price will BNB hit in 2026? ₿ Crypto | ↓ 650 42% | $231 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
December 31, 2026 30% | $230 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 81% | $225 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Bybit 85% | $222 | Feb 1, 2028 | View | |
Major CEX insolvent in 2026? ₿ Crypto | Yes 3% | $217 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31, 2027 59% | $206 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Will HYPE flip SOL by December 31?Yes$599 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Solana above ___ on October 26?80$581 todayEnds in 3 days99%
Will StripChain launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$552 todayEnds Jan 1, 202746%
Will Monero hit $1000 in 2026?Yes$518 todayEnds Jan 1, 202720%
Bitcoin all time high by ___?December 31, 2026$505 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
What price will Uniswap hit in 2026?↑ 11.00$492 todayEnds Jan 1, 202731%
Will Dreamcash launch a token by ___?December 31, 2026$484 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
OKX IPO in 2026?Yes$480 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
Ethereum price on October 27?2,400-2,500$471 todayEnds in 4 days40%
Will Ethereum hit $1,000 or $3,000 first?Yes$469 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Will Prime Intellect launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$469 todayEnds Jan 1, 202761%
Cambria listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?Kraken$461 todayEnds Jan 1, 202858%
Will Ledger announce compensation or reimbursement for affected users by…October 31$417 todayEnds in 8 days5%
Will Jumper launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$416 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
Will Canza launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$409 todayEnds Jan 1, 202768%
Will Symbiotic launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$400 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
Pacifica FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$377 todayEnds Jan 1, 202716%
Ventuals FDV above ___ one day after launch?$300M$374 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Ink FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$369 todayEnds Jan 1, 202719%
Will Hylo launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$363 todayEnds Jan 1, 202753%
Valantis FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$349 todayEnds Jan 1, 202834%
First to list tokenized stocks in the US?Robinhood$349 todayEnds Jan 1, 202837%
When will Ethereum hit $3k?by December 31, 2027$349 todayEnds Jan 1, 202772%
Felix FDV above ___ one day after launch?$5M$344 todayEnds Jan 1, 202713%
Will Beezie launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$343 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Will $ANSEM flip $PUMP by ___?December 31, 2027$338 todayEnds Jan 1, 202711%
Will KAST launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$331 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
Will RISEx launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$330 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
Will Apyx launch a token by ___?September 30, 2027$317 todayEnds Jan 1, 202766%
What price will Hyperliquid hit in October?↑ 80$305 todayEnds in 8 days57%
Neutrl FDV above ___ one day after launch?$300M$299 todayEnds Jan 1, 202818%
Tori Finance FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$299 todayEnds Jan 1, 202832%
Will Courtyard launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$285 todayEnds Jan 1, 202738%
Will Ritual launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$283 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
Will Bitcoin outperform Gold in 2026?Yes$281 todayEnds Jan 1, 202740%
Will N1 launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$279 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
Multipli.fi FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$278 todayEnds Jan 1, 202896%
When will XRP hit $2?by September 30, 2027$275 todayEnds Jan 1, 202743%
Will Reya launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$275 todayEnds Jan 1, 202783%
Will Vest launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$270 todayEnds Jan 1, 202748%
Will Phygitals launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$266 todayEnds Jan 1, 202773%
What price will Ethena hit in October?↑ 0.24$262 todayEnds in 8 days60%
Will Decibel launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$262 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
What price will Ethena hit in 2026?↓ 0.12$258 todayEnds Dec 3163%
What price will BNB hit in 2026?↓ 650$231 todayEnds Jan 1, 202742%
Will USDC hit 50% of USDT market cap by ___?December 31, 2026$230 todayEnds Jan 1, 202730%
Will Arch Network launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$225 todayEnds Jan 1, 202781%
Jumper listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?Bybit$222 todayEnds Feb 1, 202885%
Major CEX insolvent in 2026?Yes$217 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will Exponent launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$206 todayEnds Jan 1, 202759%