Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:8,905Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:8,905
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
8,905 results Β· 8301β8350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentina vs. Algeria π Other | Argentina 71% | $563 | Closed | View |
$1.7B 98% | $560 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 100% | $558 | Closed | View | |
Ligue 1 - Top 4 Finish π Other | PSG 99% | $551 | Closed | View |
Bank of Russia decision in June? π Other | Decrease 86% | $547 | Closed | View |
5 outcomes β | $539 | Closed | View | |
5 outcomes β | $537 | Closed | View | |
Map Handicap: CSDIILIT (-1.5) vs 8Sins (+1.5) 100% | $526 | Closed | View | |
DraculaN Season 7: Winner π Other | 30 outcomes β | $507 | Closed | View |
GPT-6 released byβ¦? π Other | December 31, 2026 81% | $501 | Closed | View |
Precipitation in London in April? π Other | <20mm 98% | $497 | Closed | View |
Lugano: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Hugo Grenier 100% | $484 | Closed | View | |
State of Siege declared in Chile by June 30? π Other | Yes 0% | $475 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $460 | Closed | View | |
7 41% | $456 | Closed | View | |
Yes 0% | $454 | Closed | View | |
Yes 1% | $448 | Closed | View | |
First Blood in Game 1? 90% | $443 | Closed | View | |
Any Player Quadra Kill 0% | $439 | Closed | View | |
13 outcomes β | $435 | Closed | View | |
5 outcomes β | $428 | Closed | View | |
Will SOFR hit __ in April? π Other | β3.76% 50% | $424 | Closed | View |
LALIGA: Top Goalscorer π Other | Kylian Mbappe 82% | $420 | Closed | View |
Freddie Mac IPO Closing Market Cap π Other | No IPO by June 30, 2026 99% | $418 | Closed | View |
Yes 3% | $413 | Closed | View | |
Nothing Ever Happens: Elon Edition π Other | Yes 100% | $400 | Closed | View |
What will S&P 500 (SPX) hit in March? π Other | β 5700 0% | $396 | Closed | View |
Nothing Ever Happens: April π Other | Yes 100% | $390 | Closed | View |
Jimmy Kimmel fired/resigns by May 31? π Other | Yes 1% | $389 | Closed | View |
Bank of Japan Decision in June? π Other | 25 bps increase 80% | $386 | Closed | View |
Ε½eljka CvijanoviΔ 100% | $383 | Closed | View | |
Will Kelp DAO socialize the losses? π Other | Yes 0% | $383 | Closed | View |
13 outcomes β | $382 | Closed | View | |
Will JD Vance visit Pakistan by...? π Other | May 31 14% | $376 | Closed | View |
Bologna FC 1909 vs. Cagliari Calcio π Other | Bologna FC 1909 53% | $374 | Closed | View |
April 30 0% | $371 | Closed | View | |
WTA Finals: Player to Qualify π Other | 14 outcomes β | $370 | Closed | View |
Ends in Daytime 52% | $369 | Closed | View | |
Will Russia enter Svitle by...? π Other | June 30 14% | $367 | Closed | View |
AEK vs. OFI π Other | Draw (AEK vs. OFI) 100% | $353 | Closed | View |
May 31 20% | $346 | Closed | View | |
Will Russia enter Shevchenko by...? π Other | June 30 21% | $341 | Closed | View |
LPL 2026 Split 2 Winner π Other | Bilibili Gaming 73% | $337 | Closed | View |
American Idol Season 24 Winner π Other | Hannah Harper 44% | $324 | Closed | View |
June 30 2% | $323 | Closed | View | |
β $67.50 3% | $312 | Closed | View | |
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer (Club) π Other | Aston Villa 94% | $304 | Closed | View |
Draw (Club AtlΓ©tico de Madrid vs. Club Brugge KV) 1% | $303 | Closed | View | |
JEF United Ichihara Chiba 43% | $302 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors 38% | $288 | Closed | View |
Argentina vs. AlgeriaArgentina$563 todayEnds Closed71%
Will Marvell Q1 Data Center revenue be above __?$1.7B$560 todayEnds Closed98%
Counter-Strike: Favbet vs Omega (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #18 Group StageOdd/Even Total Kills$558 todayEnds Closed100%
Ligue 1 - Top 4 Finish PSG$551 todayEnds Closed99%
Bank of Russia decision in June?Decrease$547 todayEnds Closed86%
Will Lockheed Martin (LMT) Q3 total backlog be above __?5 outcomes$539 todayEnds Closedβ
Will Lam Research (LRCX) Q1 total revenue be above __?5 outcomes$537 todayEnds Closedβ
Counter-Strike: CSDIILIT vs 8Sins (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #19 Play-InMap Handicap: CSDIILIT (-1.5) vs 8Sins (+1.5)$526 todayEnds Closed100%
DraculaN Season 7: Winner30 outcomes$507 todayEnds Closedβ
GPT-6 released by�December 31, 2026$501 todayEnds Closed81%
Precipitation in London in April?<20mm$497 todayEnds Closed98%
Lugano: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Hugo GrenierLugano: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Hugo Grenier$484 todayEnds Closed100%
State of Siege declared in Chile by June 30? Yes$475 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Iran sabotage undersea internet cables by April 30?Yes$460 todayEnds Closed0%
How many cities will Waymo operate in by June 30?7$456 todayEnds Closed41%
Nikita Bier out as Head of Product at X by March 31?Yes$454 todayEnds Closed0%
Epstein or Maxwell confirmed Mossad operatives by June 30?Yes$448 todayEnds Closed1%
Dota 2: Astini+5 vs L1ga Team (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group BFirst Blood in Game 1?$443 todayEnds Closed90%
LoL: Team Paradox vs Team Phantasma (BO2) - HLL Regular SeasonAny Player Quadra Kill$439 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Amazon (AMZN) finish week of October 19 above___?13 outcomes$435 todayEnds Closedβ
Will American Express (AXP) Q3 total revenue net of interest expense be above __?5 outcomes$428 todayEnds Closedβ
Will SOFR hit __ in April?β3.76%$424 todayEnds Closed50%
LALIGA: Top Goalscorer Kylian Mbappe$420 todayEnds Closed82%
Freddie Mac IPO Closing Market CapNo IPO by June 30, 2026$418 todayEnds Closed99%
Chirayu Rana apologizes for sexual harassment allegations?Yes$413 todayEnds Closed3%
Nothing Ever Happens: Elon EditionYes$400 todayEnds Closed100%
What will S&P 500 (SPX) hit in March?β 5700$396 todayEnds Closed0%
Nothing Ever Happens: AprilYes$390 todayEnds Closed100%
Jimmy Kimmel fired/resigns by May 31?Yes$389 todayEnds Closed1%
Bank of Japan Decision in June?25 bps increase$386 todayEnds Closed80%
Next Serb Presidency Member of Bosnia and Herzegovina?Ε½eljka CvijanoviΔ$383 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Kelp DAO socialize the losses?Yes$383 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Meta (META) finish week of October 19 above___?13 outcomes$382 todayEnds Closedβ
Will JD Vance visit Pakistan by...?May 31$376 todayEnds Closed14%
Bologna FC 1909 vs. Cagliari CalcioBologna FC 1909$374 todayEnds Closed53%
Houthis successfully target shipping by March 31?April 30$371 todayEnds Closed0%
WTA Finals: Player to Qualify14 outcomes$370 todayEnds Closedβ
Dota 2: Inner Circle vs Team Shpilit (BO3) - CCT Group BEnds in Daytime$369 todayEnds Closed52%
Will Russia enter Svitle by...?June 30$367 todayEnds Closed14%
AEK vs. OFIDraw (AEK vs. OFI)$353 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Russia capture all of Pokrovsk by...?May 31$346 todayEnds Closed20%
Will Russia enter Shevchenko by...?June 30$341 todayEnds Closed21%
LPL 2026 Split 2 WinnerBilibili Gaming$337 todayEnds Closed73%
American Idol Season 24 WinnerHannah Harper$324 todayEnds Closed44%
Taylor Swift x Travis Kelce get married by...?June 30$323 todayEnds Closed2%
What will Robinhood Markets, Inc. (HOOD) hit Week of April 27 2026?β $67.50$312 todayEnds Closed3%
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer (Club)Aston Villa$304 todayEnds Closed94%
Club AtlΓ©tico de Madrid vs. Club Brugge KVDraw (Club AtlΓ©tico de Madrid vs. Club Brugge KV)$303 todayEnds Closed1%
TΕkyΕ Verdy vs. JEF United Ichihara ChibaJEF United Ichihara Chiba$302 todayEnds Closed43%
LoL: Berlin International Gaming vs Frites Esports Club (BO3) - EMEA Masters Group FBoth Teams Destroy Inhibitors$288 todayEnds Closed38%