Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,729Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,729
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
1,729 results · 1001–1050Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
4.5+ rushing TDs 4% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Miami Hurricanes 74% | $20 | Dec 20 | View | |
CeeDee Lamb 84% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3,099.5+ passing yards 72% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
849.5+ rushing yards 96% | $20 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
2,449.5+ passing yards 71% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 61% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Remo 98% | $19 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Tie 53% | $19 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
6.5+ Wins 25% | $19 | Dec 27 | View | |
424.5+ receiving yards 70% | $18 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Petr Yan 59% | $18 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
BYU 52% | $18 | Jan 29, 2027 | View | |
UD Las Palmas 48% | $17 | in 12h | View | |
Caedrel 53% | $16 | Dec 15 | View | |
Liga MX: 2026-27 Most Assists ⚽ Sports | Alexis Vega 50% | $16 | Jun 13, 2027 | View |
18.5+ passing TDs 62% | $16 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
AFC Bournemouth 44% | $16 | in 7 days | Compare | |
3,099.5+ passing yards 86% | $15 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
FC Bayern München 94% | $15 | in 5 days | Compare | |
Tie 55% | $15 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Bayern Munich 96% | $15 | Jun 6, 2027 | Compare | |
Athletic Club 1 - 5 Getafe CF 38% | $14 | in 1 day | View | |
CA Rosario Central 55% | $14 | in 21h | View | |
Bijan Robinson 78% | $14 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ Wins 84% | $14 | Dec 27 | View | |
Yes 55% | $14 | Dec 21 | View | |
Coventry City FC 1 - 5 Sunderland AFC 49% | $13 | in 7 days | Compare | |
6.5+ Wins 91% | $13 | Dec 27 | View | |
O/U 1.5 75% | $13 | in 3 days | View | |
5.5+ receiving TDs 92% | $13 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Josh Allen 99% | $12 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3,149.5+ passing yards 86% | $12 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
324.5+ receiving yards 89% | $11 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 85% | $10 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
574.5+ receiving yards 88% | $10 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
5.5+ Wins 39% | $10 | Dec 27 | View | |
Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFC ⚽ Sports | CDPJuniorFC 41% | $10 | in 4 days | View |
League of Legends 59% | $10 | Dec 15 | View | |
Movsar Evloev 49% | $10 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Tie 53% | $9 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Hawai'i vs. Northern Illinois ⚽ Sports | O/U 35.5 88% | $9 | in 15h | Compare |
Real Madrid 20% | $9 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ Wins 93% | $9 | Dec 27 | View | |
Genoa CFC vs. Venezia FC ⚽ Sports | Genoa CFC 45% | $9 | in 1 day | Compare |
D.C. United SC vs. FC Cincinnati ⚽ Sports | FC Cincinnati 44% | $9 | in 19h | View |
2.5+ receiving TDs 99% | $8 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Concacaf 2027 Gold Cup Winner ⚽ Sports | Mexico 41% | $8 | Jul 12, 2027 | Compare |
Saudi Pro League 51% | $8 | Sep 1, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ Wins 79% | $8 | Dec 12 | View |

Pro Football: Jalen Hurts 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns4.5+ rushing TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 20274%
NCAA Football 2026 ACC Conference: WinnerMiami Hurricanes$20 todayEnds Dec 2074%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring WRsCeeDee Lamb$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202784%
Pro Football: Justin Herbert 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,099.5+ passing yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202772%
Pro Football: James Cook 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards849.5+ rushing yards$20 todayEnds Jan 12, 202796%
Pro Football: Malik Willis 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards2,449.5+ passing yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202771%
Pro Football: Justin Herbert 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202761%
Brazil Série A: Teams relegated (2026)Remo$19 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
Pro Football: Bengals vs. Steelers Season Series WinnerTie$19 todayEnds Jan 12, 202753%
NCAA Football: Texas A&M 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$19 todayEnds Dec 2725%
Pro Football: Marvin Harrison Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards424.5+ receiving yards$18 todayEnds Jan 12, 202770%
Who will be UFC Bantamweight champion at the end of 2026?Petr Yan$18 todayEnds Jan 1, 202759%
NCAA Football: CFB Playoffs team to make SemisBYU$18 todayEnds Jan 29, 202752%
UD Las Palmas vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol BUD Las Palmas$17 todayEnds in 12h48%
Esports Awards: Esports Content Creator of the YearCaedrel$16 todayEnds Dec 1553%
Liga MX: 2026-27 Most AssistsAlexis Vega$16 todayEnds Jun 13, 202750%
Pro Football: Bo Nix 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$16 todayEnds Jan 27, 202762%
AFC Bournemouth vs. Leeds United FCAFC Bournemouth$16 todayEnds in 7 days44%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,099.5+ passing yards$15 todayEnds Jan 12, 202786%
FC Bayern München vs. 1. FC MagdeburgFC Bayern München$15 todayEnds in 5 days94%
Pro Football: Chiefs vs. Raiders Season Series WinnerTie$15 todayEnds Jan 12, 202755%
Bundesliga Top 4 Finishers (2026-27)Bayern Munich$15 todayEnds Jun 6, 202796%
Athletic Club vs. Getafe CF - Exact ScoreAthletic Club 1 - 5 Getafe CF$14 todayEnds in 1 day38%
CA Rosario Central vs. CA HuracánCA Rosario Central$14 todayEnds in 21h55%
Pro Football: First RB to 1,000 Rushing YardsBijan Robinson$14 todayEnds Jan 27, 202778%
NCAA Football: Colorado 2026 Win Total2.5+ Wins$14 todayEnds Dec 2784%
F1: Will Carlos Sainz finish ahead of Fernando Alonso in the 2026 Drivers' Championship?Yes$14 todayEnds Dec 2155%
Coventry City FC vs. Sunderland AFC - Exact ScoreCoventry City FC 1 - 5 Sunderland AFC$13 todayEnds in 7 days49%
NCAA Football: Tennessee 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$13 todayEnds Dec 2791%
Abha Saudi Club vs. Al Faisaly Saudi Club - More MarketsO/U 1.5$13 todayEnds in 3 days75%
Pro Football: Amon-Ra St. Brown 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns5.5+ receiving TDs$13 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring QBsJosh Allen$12 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
Pro Football: Tyler Shough 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,149.5+ passing yards$12 todayEnds Jan 27, 202786%
Pro Football: Tyler Warren 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards324.5+ receiving yards$11 todayEnds Jan 27, 202789%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$10 todayEnds Jan 12, 202785%
Pro Football: Courtland Sutton 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards574.5+ receiving yards$10 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
NCAA Football: San Diego State 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$10 todayEnds Dec 2739%
Boyacá Chicó FC vs. CDPJuniorFCCDPJuniorFC$10 todayEnds in 4 days41%
Esports Awards 2026: Esports Game of the YearLeague of Legends$10 todayEnds Dec 1559%
Who will be UFC Featherweight champion at the end of 2026?Movsar Evloev$10 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Pro Football: Ravens vs. Bengals Season Series WinnerTie$9 todayEnds Jan 27, 202753%
Hawai'i vs. Northern IllinoisO/U 35.5$9 todayEnds in 15h88%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceReal Madrid$9 todayEnds Jun 19, 202720%
NCAA Football: Auburn 2026 Win Total4.5+ Wins$9 todayEnds Dec 2793%
Genoa CFC vs. Venezia FCGenoa CFC$9 todayEnds in 1 day45%
D.C. United SC vs. FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati$9 todayEnds in 19h44%
Pro Football: Travis Kelce 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns2.5+ receiving TDs$8 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
Concacaf 2027 Gold Cup WinnerMexico$8 todayEnds Jul 12, 202741%
Which league will Cristiano Ronaldo join next?Saudi Pro League$8 todayEnds Sep 1, 202751%
NCAA Football: Syracuse 2026 Win Total2.5+ Wins$8 todayEnds Dec 1279%