Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:41,407Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:41,407
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
41,407 results · 40301–40350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2 outcomes — | $205 | Closed | View | |
Group L: Exact Order ⚽ Sports | 1: England / 2: Croatia / 3: Ghana / 4: Panama 57% | $199 | Closed | View |
1+ international-born players drafted 99% | $196 | Closed | View | |
Group Stage 60% | $195 | Closed | View | |
Before the start of the 2026-27 regular season 5% | $192 | Closed | View | |
San Diego vs Butler ⚽ Sports | San Diego 64% | $192 | Closed | View |
2 outcomes — | $185 | Resolved | View | |
Old Dominion vs Appalachian St. ⚽ Sports | Appalachian St. 78% | $180 | Closed | View |
Uruguay: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Round of 32 48% | $179 | Closed | View |
Belgium: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Round of 32 35% | $177 | Closed | View |
MLS: Players to Join ⚽ Sports | Casemiro 92% | $173 | Closed | View |
1+ golf major championship wins 11% | $172 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $170 | Closed | View | |
EPL Top 2 Finishers ⚽ Sports | Man City 99% | $166 | Closed | View |
43 outcomes — | $165 | Resolved | View | |
Belgium 50% | $163 | Closed | View | |
Over 26.5 points 92% | $163 | Closed | View | |
Over 29.5 points 94% | $161 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $157 | Resolved | View | |
Algeria vs Austria: Total Goals ⚽ Sports | Over 0.5 goals scored 92% | $156 | Closed | View |
IR Iran: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Group Stage 58% | $152 | Closed | View |
2 outcomes — | $137 | Resolved | View | |
Bobby Witt Jr. 43% | $126 | Closed | View | |
24 outcomes — | $118 | Closed | View | |
Malik Willis's next team? ⚽ Sports | 32 outcomes — | $115 | Resolved | View |
France: World Cup Squad ⚽ Sports | Pierre Kalulu 88% | $114 | Closed | View |
2 outcomes — | $113 | Resolved | View | |
41 outcomes — | $112 | Resolved | View | |
VALORANT Masters Santiago Winner ⚽ Sports | 12 outcomes — | $101 | Resolved | View |
Croatia vs Ghana: Spread ⚽ Sports | Croatia wins by more than 1.5 goals 35% | $100 | Closed | View |
New Orleans vs Detroit ⚽ Sports | Detroit 77% | $99 | Closed | View |
Carlos Alcaraz 1% | $94 | Closed | View | |
Catanzaro vs Modena ⚽ Sports | 3 outcomes — | $90 | Resolved | View |
7 outcomes — | $89 | Resolved | View | |
22 outcomes — | $84 | Resolved | View | |
2 outcomes — | $82 | Resolved | View | |
Morgan Rogers: Next Club ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 70% | $74 | Closed | View |
Rob Edwards 99% | $69 | Closed | View | |
Seed of Pro Baseball Champion ⚽ Sports | 6 outcomes — | $68 | Resolved | View |
Curacao vs Ivory Coast: Spread ⚽ Sports | Ivory Coast wins by more than 1.5 goals 69% | $68 | Closed | View |
Round of 16 57% | $68 | Closed | View | |
Barcelona 90% | $68 | Closed | View | |
6 outcomes — | $66 | Resolved | View | |
Leon Goretzka 99% | $61 | Closed | View | |
Eli Junior Kroupi: Next Club ⚽ Sports | 11 outcomes — | $58 | Resolved | View |
Yes 5% | $55 | Closed | View | |
Algeria vs Austria: Spread ⚽ Sports | Austria wins by more than 1.5 goals 16% | $54 | Closed | View |
Over 0.5 goals scored 92% | $53 | Closed | View | |
Curacao: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Group Stage 97% | $53 | Closed | View |
Jayson Tatum's Next Team ⚽ Sports | 30 outcomes — | $52 | Resolved | View |
Efremova / Meshcheryakova vs Alhussein Abdel Aziz / Samir2 outcomes$205 todayEnds Closed—
Group L: Exact Order1: England / 2: Croatia / 3: Ghana / 4: Panama$199 todayEnds Closed57%
International-Born Players Drafted in 1st Round1+ international-born players drafted$196 todayEnds Closed99%
Saudi Arabia: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$195 todayEnds Closed60%
Will Aaron Rodgers retire before the 2026-2027 season?Before the start of the 2026-27 regular season$192 todayEnds Closed5%
San Diego vs ButlerSan Diego$192 todayEnds Closed64%
ESL Challenger League South America Cup #2 2026: Players vs. FOLHA AMARELA Map 12 outcomes$185 todayEnds Resolved—
Old Dominion vs Appalachian St.Appalachian St.$180 todayEnds Closed78%
Uruguay: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$179 todayEnds Closed48%
Belgium: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$177 todayEnds Closed35%
MLS: Players to JoinCasemiro$173 todayEnds Closed92%
How many golf major championships will Scottie Scheffler win in 2026?1+ golf major championship wins$172 todayEnds Closed11%
eSoccer: Everton (NINJA) vs Chelsea (Mavi)3 outcomes$170 todayEnds Closed—
EPL Top 2 FinishersMan City$166 todayEnds Closed99%
Defensive Player of the Year Winner?43 outcomes$165 todayEnds Resolved—
Belgium vs Iran: First Half WinnerBelgium$163 todayEnds Closed50%
Sacramento St. vs Bowling Green: Total PointsOver 26.5 points$163 todayEnds Closed92%
Minnesota vs Purdue: Total PointsOver 29.5 points$161 todayEnds Closed94%
Series Total Games: Philadelphia Flyers vs Pittsburgh Penguins3 outcomes$157 todayEnds Resolved—
Algeria vs Austria: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$156 todayEnds Closed92%
IR Iran: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$152 todayEnds Closed58%
Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama DeNA BayStars2 outcomes$137 todayEnds Resolved—
Pro Baseball American League Player of the Month (May)Bobby Witt Jr.$126 todayEnds Closed43%
Portland Pro Basketball: Next Head Coach24 outcomes$118 todayEnds Closed—
Malik Willis's next team?32 outcomes$115 todayEnds Resolved—
France: World Cup SquadPierre Kalulu$114 todayEnds Closed88%
Alex Molcan vs Arthur Rinderknech: Set 1 Winner2 outcomes$113 todayEnds Resolved—
NASCAR Jack Link's 500: Top 3 Finishers41 outcomes$112 todayEnds Resolved—
VALORANT Masters Santiago Winner12 outcomes$101 todayEnds Resolved—
Croatia vs Ghana: SpreadCroatia wins by more than 1.5 goals$100 todayEnds Closed35%
New Orleans vs DetroitDetroit$99 todayEnds Closed77%
Carlos Alcaraz to compete in the French Open in 2026Carlos Alcaraz$94 todayEnds Closed1%
Catanzaro vs Modena3 outcomes$90 todayEnds Resolved—
Series 1st Road Win: Philadelphia (7) vs Boston (2)7 outcomes$89 todayEnds Resolved—
Who will be the next manager of Tottenham?22 outcomes$84 todayEnds Resolved—
Rourkela Steelers vs Cuttack Panthers2 outcomes$82 todayEnds Resolved—
Morgan Rogers: Next ClubArsenal$74 todayEnds Closed70%
EPL: Managers out before Aug 1, 2026Rob Edwards$69 todayEnds Closed99%
Seed of Pro Baseball Champion6 outcomes$68 todayEnds Resolved—
Curacao vs Ivory Coast: SpreadIvory Coast wins by more than 1.5 goals$68 todayEnds Closed69%
Furthest Stage Advanced to by Any Asian/Oceanic NationRound of 16$68 todayEnds Closed57%
Women's Champions League ChampionBarcelona$68 todayEnds Closed90%
How many games will Oklahoma City win in a row this season?6 outcomes$66 todayEnds Resolved—
Which soccer players will transfer clubs before Sep 15, 2026?Leon Goretzka$61 todayEnds Closed99%
Eli Junior Kroupi: Next Club11 outcomes$58 todayEnds Resolved—
Will any 2026 FIFA World Cup game scheduled in the U.S. be relocated abroad before Jun 11, 2026?Yes$55 todayEnds Closed5%
Algeria vs Austria: SpreadAustria wins by more than 1.5 goals$54 todayEnds Closed16%
Cape Verde vs Saudi Arabia: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$53 todayEnds Closed92%
Curacao: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$53 todayEnds Closed97%
Jayson Tatum's Next Team30 outcomes$52 todayEnds Resolved—