AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,480Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,480
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
1,480 results Β· 201β250Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthropic 77% | $152 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
OpenRouter AI token usage Oct 26 to Nov 22? π Ai_tech | 725-775T 44% | $152 | Nov 23 | View |
#1 Searched Person on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Lindsay Clancy 21% | $143 | Dec 31 | View |
β $45 40% | $140 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
GPU rental prices (H100) end of November? π Ai_tech | $3.25+ 34% | $140 | Dec 1 | View |
GPT Astra 6.1+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $40+ 87% | $139 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
β $40 54% | $137 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$33.5B 90% | $131 | Nov 24 | View | |
December 31, 2027 38% | $124 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
#1 Searched TV Show on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Stranger Things 30% | $121 | Dec 31 | View |
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 89% | $114 | in 8 days | View |
Second-best AI Lab end of October? π Ai_tech | Anthropic 84% | $108 | in 8 days | View |
Will Micron Q1 DRAM revenue be above __? π Ai_tech | $42B 83% | $106 | Dec 23 | View |
#1 Searched Actor on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Inde Navarrette 53% | $104 | Dec 31 | View |
#2 AI Lab end of December? (Style Control On) π Ai_tech | Anthropic 36% | $102 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31, 2028 30% | $100 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Next Alibaba Qwen Plus (3.8+) released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 84% | $100 | in 8 days | View |
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 iPad revenue be above __? π Ai_tech | $6B 75% | $100 | in 10 days | View |
Anthropic 72% | $97 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026 π Ai_tech | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms 70% | $97 | Dec 31 | View |
$16B 85% | $97 | in 10 days | View | |
Which exchange will Anthropic list on? π Ai_tech | NASDAQ 90% | $96 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
Human moon landing in 2026? π Ai_tech | Yes 2% | $94 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
October 31 25% | $93 | in 8 days | View | |
SpaceX Starship fully reusable before 2027? π Ai_tech | Yes 39% | $82 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Next Claude Haiku (5.6+) released by...? π Ai_tech | January 31 48% | $80 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
55%+ 79% | $79 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Grok Bot on the free plan by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 8% | $73 | in 8 days | View |
December 31, 2026 30% | $72 | in 8 days | View | |
Which math problems will AI solve in 2026? π Ai_tech | Hodge Conjecture 24% | $69 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
OpenAI 66% | $65 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Top 5 Most Searched Actors on Google 2026 π Ai_tech | Inde Navarrette 88% | $65 | Dec 31 | View |
Second-best AI Lab end of December? π Ai_tech | Google 37% | $65 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
β $8 31% | $62 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Grok (Web) Outage by...? π Ai_tech | November 30 49% | $60 | in 8 days | View |
$31.5B 65% | $55 | in 10 days | View | |
Anthropic 74% | $53 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Micron Q1 adjusted gross margin? π Ai_tech | 85% to 87.5% 74% | $52 | Dec 23 | View |
Next Mistral Small (4.1+) released by...? π Ai_tech | February 28 79% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
β 1540 51% | $49 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
How many SpaceX launches in October 2026? π Ai_tech | <14 86% | $48 | in 8 days | Compare |
OpenAI 94% | $47 | in 8 days | Compare | |
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of December? π Ai_tech | Google 35% | $47 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Google 69% | $42 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026? π Ai_tech | Yes 14% | $41 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Next Gemini Argon released by...? π Ai_tech | January 31 44% | $40 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Dolly Parton 95% | $40 | Dec 31 | View | |
β $15 55% | $40 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
#1 Searched Movie on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Obsession 43% | $36 | Dec 31 | View |
OpenAI 69% | $33 | Dec 1 | Compare |

Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Overall) end of November?Anthropic$152 todayEnds Dec 177%
OpenRouter AI token usage Oct 26 to Nov 22?725-775T$152 todayEnds Nov 2344%
#1 Searched Person on Google 2026?Lindsay Clancy$143 todayEnds Dec 3121%
What will OpenAI's frontier output token price hit in 2026?β $45$140 todayEnds Jan 1, 202740%
GPU rental prices (H100) end of November?$3.25+$140 todayEnds Dec 134%
GPT Astra 6.1+: Output Token Price Debut?$40+$139 todayEnds Jul 1, 202787%
What will GPT Astra's output token price hit in 2026?β $40$137 todayEnds Jan 1, 202754%
Will Dell Q3 Infrastructure Solutions Group revenue be above __?$33.5B$131 todayEnds Nov 2490%
Anthropic announces a Millennium Prize solution by...?December 31, 2027$124 todayEnds Jan 1, 202738%
#1 Searched TV Show on Google 2026?Stranger Things$121 todayEnds Dec 3130%
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...?December 31$114 todayEnds in 8 days89%
Second-best AI Lab end of October?Anthropic$108 todayEnds in 8 days84%
Will Micron Q1 DRAM revenue be above __?$42B$106 todayEnds Dec 2383%
#1 Searched Actor on Google 2026?Inde Navarrette$104 todayEnds Dec 3153%
#2 AI Lab end of December? (Style Control On)Anthropic$102 todayEnds Jan 1, 202736%
Will CMI declare the Navier-Stokes problem solved by ___?December 31, 2028$100 todayEnds Jan 1, 202730%
Next Alibaba Qwen Plus (3.8+) released by...?December 31$100 todayEnds in 8 days84%
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 iPad revenue be above __?$6B$100 todayEnds in 10 days75%
Which company has the best AI Agent end of December?Anthropic$97 todayEnds Jan 1, 202772%
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms$97 todayEnds Dec 3170%
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 Greater China revenue be above __?$16B$97 todayEnds in 10 days85%
Which exchange will Anthropic list on?NASDAQ$96 todayEnds Jan 1, 202890%
Human moon landing in 2026?Yes$94 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Anthropic reports another AI sandbox escape by...?October 31$93 todayEnds in 8 days25%
SpaceX Starship fully reusable before 2027?Yes$82 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
Next Claude Haiku (5.6+) released by...?January 31$80 todayEnds Jan 1, 202748%
Highest OpenAI score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?55%+$79 todayEnds Jan 1, 202779%
Grok Bot on the free plan by...?December 31$73 todayEnds in 8 days8%
Will OpenAI launch a consumer hardware product by...?December 31, 2026$72 todayEnds in 8 days30%
Which math problems will AI solve in 2026?Hodge Conjecture$69 todayEnds Jan 1, 202724%
Second-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of December?OpenAI$65 todayEnds Jan 1, 202766%
Top 5 Most Searched Actors on Google 2026Inde Navarrette$65 todayEnds Dec 3188%
Second-best AI Lab end of December?Google$65 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
What will Claude Sonnet's output token price hit in 2026?β $8$62 todayEnds Jan 1, 202731%
Grok (Web) Outage by...?November 30$60 todayEnds in 8 days49%
Will Apple (AAPL) Q4 Services revenue be above __?$31.5B$55 todayEnds in 10 days65%
Which company has the best AI Agent end of November?Anthropic$53 todayEnds Dec 174%
Micron Q1 adjusted gross margin?85% to 87.5%$52 todayEnds Dec 2374%
Next Mistral Small (4.1+) released by...?February 28$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 202779%
Chatbot Arena: How high will AI score by December 31?β 1540$49 todayEnds Jan 1, 202751%
How many SpaceX launches in October 2026?<14$48 todayEnds in 8 days86%
Which company has the best Image Edit AI end of October?OpenAI$47 todayEnds in 8 days94%
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of December?Google$47 todayEnds Jan 1, 202735%
Which company has the best Text-to-Video AI end of December?Google$42 todayEnds Jan 1, 202769%
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?Yes$41 todayEnds Jan 1, 202714%
Next Gemini Argon released by...?January 31$40 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
Top 5 Most Searched Passings on Google in the US 2026Dolly Parton$40 todayEnds Dec 3195%
What will Claude Opus's output token price hit in 2026?β $15$40 todayEnds Jan 1, 202755%
#1 Searched Movie on Google 2026?Obsession$36 todayEnds Dec 3143%
Which company has the best Text-to-Image AI end of November?OpenAI$33 todayEnds Dec 169%