AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,441Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,441
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,441 results Β· 3251β3300Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
NVIDIA H100 Β· Hourly price on Oct 09 (Week 41) π Ai_tech | Above $1.25 99% | $72 | Closed | View |
Anthropic CEO arrested? π Ai_tech | Yes 1% | $71 | Closed | View |
June 30 19% | $65 | Closed | View | |
17 outcomes β | $63 | Resolved | View | |
Will Claude go down on __ days in May? π Ai_tech | 12+ 40% | $57 | Closed | View |
1 outcomes β | $57 | Closed | View | |
Will Ukraine re-enter Maliivka by...? π Ai_tech | May 31 19% | $50 | Closed | View |
Rishikesh Falcons vs Nainital Tigers π Ai_tech | 2 outcomes β | $49 | Resolved | View |
60%+ 66% | $48 | Closed | View | |
Carvana retail vehicle unit sales in Q2 π Ai_tech | above 190000 90% | $45 | Closed | View |
Morocco vs Haiti: Total Goals π Ai_tech | Over 0.5 goals scored 96% | $43 | Closed | View |
Top Math AI this month π Ai_tech | Gemini 75% | $41 | Closed | View |
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Jun 30, 2026? π Ai_tech | Above $2.19 99% | $39 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $38 | Closed | View | |
9 outcomes β | $32 | Resolved | View | |
Kahrabaa Ismailia FC vs. Haras El Hodood SC π Ai_tech | Kahrabaa Ismailia FC 52% | $26 | Closed | View |
50%+ 55% | $24 | Closed | View | |
Zeus 20% | $24 | Closed | View | |
50%+ 19% | $20 | Closed | View | |
Reddit daily active uniques in Q2 π Ai_tech | above 128 million 96% | $17 | Closed | View |
Will a Chinese AI model become #1 by June 30? π Ai_tech | Yes 1% | $17 | Closed | View |
Yes 90% | $16 | Closed | View | |
8 outcomes β | $15 | Resolved | View | |
Sam Altman in jail by...? π Ai_tech | June 30, 2026 2% | $15 | Closed | View |
Above 56 million 97% | $15 | Closed | View | |
1510 13% | $10 | Closed | View | |
Pakistan military action against Kabul by...? π Ai_tech | April 30 3% | $10 | Closed | View |
Snap daily active users in Q2 π Ai_tech | Above 480 million 93% | $8 | Closed | View |
April 30 3% | $8 | Closed | View | |
Will AI be the #1 reason for job cuts in May? π Ai_tech | Yes 68% | $8 | Closed | View |
9 outcomes β | $8 | Resolved | View | |
Uruguay vs Spain: Total Goals π Ai_tech | Over 0.5 goals scored 95% | $5 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $5 | Closed | View | |
Oscar Winner: Best Makeup and Hairstyling π Ai_tech | 8 outcomes β | $5 | Resolved | View |
NVIDIA H100 Β· Average hourly price in September π Ai_tech | 9 outcomes β | $3 | Resolved | View |
31 outcomes β | $2 | Resolved | View | |
NVIDIA H200 Β· Hourly price on Oct 09 (Week 41) π Ai_tech | Above $2.00 100% | $2 | Closed | View |
Above $216 90% | β | Closed | View | |
What will SpaceX's public ticker be? π Ai_tech | 19 outcomes β | β | Closed | View |
Yes 45% | β | Closed | View | |
Jose Armando Resendiz vs Jaime Munguia π Ai_tech | 2 outcomes β | β | Resolved | View |
regain vs. FarmVille π Ai_tech | 2 outcomes β | β | Resolved | View |
Who will be the world's first trillionaire? π Ai_tech | 11 outcomes β | β | Resolved | View |
1 outcomes β | β | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | β | Closed | View | |
Anthropic valued higher than OpenAI in 2026? π Ai_tech | 1 outcomes β | β | Closed | View |
1 outcomes β | β | Resolved | View | |
1 outcomes β | β | Closed | View | |
2 outcomes β | β | Resolved | View | |
9 outcomes β | β | Resolved | View |
NVIDIA H100 Β· Hourly price on Oct 09 (Week 41)Above $1.25$72 todayEnds Closed99%
Anthropic CEO arrested?Yes$71 todayEnds Closed1%
Ukraine officially agrees to a US backed ceasefire framework by...?June 30$65 todayEnds Closed19%
NVIDIA RTX 5090 Β· Hourly price on Oct 02 (Week 40)17 outcomes$63 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Will Claude go down on __ days in May?12+$57 todayEnds Closed40%
Caitlin Clark to Score 40+ Points in any Game this Season1 outcomes$57 todayEnds Closedβ
Will Ukraine re-enter Maliivka by...?May 31$50 todayEnds Closed19%
Rishikesh Falcons vs Nainital Tigers2 outcomes$49 todayEnds Resolvedβ
OpenAI GPT score on FrontierMath Benchmark by June 30?60%+$48 todayEnds Closed66%
Carvana retail vehicle unit sales in Q2above 190000$45 todayEnds Closed90%
Morocco vs Haiti: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$43 todayEnds Closed96%
Top Math AI this monthGemini$41 todayEnds Closed75%
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Jun 30, 2026?Above $2.19$39 todayEnds Closed99%
1k+ container ship transits of Suez Canal in Q1 2026?Yes$38 todayEnds Closed0%
Lowest daily Arctic sea ice extent in summer 20269 outcomes$32 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Kahrabaa Ismailia FC vs. Haras El Hodood SCKahrabaa Ismailia FC$26 todayEnds Closed52%
Anthropic Claude score on FrontierMath Benchmark by June 30?50%+$24 todayEnds Closed55%
What will be said during the CS IEM Rio 2026 Grand Final?Zeus$24 todayEnds Closed20%
OpenAI GPT score on Humanityβs Last Exam by June 30?50%+$20 todayEnds Closed19%
Reddit daily active uniques in Q2above 128 million$17 todayEnds Closed96%
Will a Chinese AI model become #1 by June 30? Yes$17 todayEnds Closed1%
Will Bob Menery enter the ring against Johnny Manziel?Yes$16 todayEnds Closed90%
NVIDIA RTX 5090 Β· Average hourly price in September8 outcomes$15 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Sam Altman in jail by...?June 30, 2026$15 todayEnds Closed2%
Southwest Airlines Company seats flown in Q2 2026Above 56 million$15 todayEnds Closed97%
Will any AI model reach ___ Overall Arena Score by June 30?1510$10 todayEnds Closed13%
Pakistan military action against Kabul by...?April 30$10 todayEnds Closed3%
Snap daily active users in Q2Above 480 million$8 todayEnds Closed93%
Pakistan military action against Afghanistan by...?April 30$8 todayEnds Closed3%
Will AI be the #1 reason for job cuts in May?Yes$8 todayEnds Closed68%
Kanye West: Highest daily view count in September 20269 outcomes$8 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Uruguay vs Spain: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$5 todayEnds Closed95%
Another EU country restricts U.S. military aircraft by April 30?Yes$5 todayEnds Closed0%
Oscar Winner: Best Makeup and Hairstyling8 outcomes$5 todayEnds Resolvedβ
NVIDIA H100 Β· Average hourly price in September9 outcomes$3 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Taylor Swift: Highest daily view count (October 2026)31 outcomes$2 todayEnds Resolvedβ
NVIDIA H200 Β· Hourly price on Oct 09 (Week 41)Above $2.00$2 todayEnds Closed100%
Southwest Airlines Company average passenger fare in Q2 2026Above $216Ends Closed90%
What will SpaceX's public ticker be?19 outcomesEnds Closedβ
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders vs. Jacksonville State GamecocksYesEnds Closed45%
Jose Armando Resendiz vs Jaime Munguia2 outcomesEnds Resolvedβ
regain vs. FarmVille2 outcomesEnds Resolvedβ
Who will be the world's first trillionaire?11 outcomesEnds Resolvedβ
Russia x Ukraine ceasefire before US x Iran ceasefire?1 outcomesEnds Closedβ
Counter-Strike: Clutchain vs UNiTY esports (BO1) - Conquest of Prague Online Stage Group StageOdd/Even Total KillsEnds Closed50%
Anthropic valued higher than OpenAI in 2026?1 outcomesEnds Closedβ
NVIDIA A100 SXM4 Compute Price Up or Down by May 1, 2026?1 outcomesEnds Resolvedβ
AI model scores β₯ 90% on FrontierMath Benchmark before 2027?1 outcomesEnds Closedβ
One-time layoff greater than Block (4,000 employees) in tech?2 outcomesEnds Resolvedβ
When will ICE removal operations be funded again?9 outcomesEnds Resolvedβ