AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,441Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,441
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
3,441 results ยท 3201โ3250Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
1 outcomes โ | $544 | Resolved | View | |
Top Chinese AI Company week of October 12th ๐ Ai_tech | 10 outcomes โ | $528 | Resolved | View |
Anthropic 92% | $515 | Closed | View | |
9 outcomes โ | $492 | Resolved | View | |
Ukraine agrees not to join NATO by June 30? ๐ Ai_tech | Yes 1% | $483 | Closed | View |
Top Coding AI this month ๐ Ai_tech | Claude 99% | $472 | Closed | View |
Above $4.6M 91% | $471 | Closed | View | |
NVIDIA H200 ยท Average hourly price in September ๐ Ai_tech | 11 outcomes โ | $470 | Resolved | View |
New York Sail Grand Prix Winner ๐ Ai_tech | Black Foils 50% | $461 | Closed | View |
Rain in Los Angeles in Sep 2026? ๐ Ai_tech | 7 outcomes โ | $430 | Resolved | View |
Above 5M 99% | $426 | Closed | View | |
31 outcomes โ | $422 | Resolved | View | |
1 outcomes โ | $382 | Resolved | View | |
7 outcomes โ | $380 | Resolved | View | |
Rain in San Francisco in Mar 2026? ๐ Ai_tech | 7 outcomes โ | $369 | Resolved | View |
Spain: Goal Leader ๐ Ai_tech | Mikel Oyarzabal 37% | $351 | Closed | View |
Total Kills Over/Under 47.5 in Game 2? 51% | $347 | Closed | View | |
Top Chinese AI Company week of October 5th ๐ Ai_tech | Xiaomi 88% | $332 | Closed | View |
OpenAI corporate adoption rate in September ๐ Ai_tech | Above 39.3% 92% | $331 | Closed | View |
Before December 2026 74% | $316 | Closed | View | |
Chennai Super Kings vs Gujarat Titans ๐ Ai_tech | 2 outcomes โ | $313 | Resolved | View |
Yes 2% | $312 | Closed | View | |
How many Tesla deliveries in Q2 2026? ๐ Ai_tech | 450kโ475k 40% | $299 | Closed | View |
OpenAI 4% | $297 | Closed | View | |
Tesla (TSLA) Up or Down on October 21? ๐ Ai_tech | 1 outcomes โ | $291 | Closed | View |
Price of NVIDIA H100 SXM compute in Q2? ๐ Ai_tech | Above $1.83 99% | $267 | Closed | View |
Top Open Source AI this week ๐ Ai_tech | 13 outcomes โ | $258 | Resolved | View |
April 30 0% | $232 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes โ | $223 | Resolved | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 1? 51% | $207 | Closed | View | |
Park Sung-jae in jail by March 31? ๐ Ai_tech | Yes 0% | $204 | Closed | View |
Top Text to Speech AI this week ๐ Ai_tech | 17 outcomes โ | $202 | Resolved | View |
Top Text to Image AI this week ๐ Ai_tech | 11 outcomes โ | $200 | Resolved | View |
Thailand strikes Cambodia by...? ๐ Ai_tech | June 30, 2026 3% | $169 | Closed | View |
Yes 1% | $166 | Closed | View | |
Top AI model this week? ๐ Ai_tech | gemini-4-argon-high 91% | $142 | Closed | View |
Will Jia Yueting enter mainland China by...? ๐ Ai_tech | June 30, 2026 0% | $137 | Closed | View |
United Airlines passengers in Q2 ๐ Ai_tech | Above 46 million 90% | $125 | Closed | View |
Tim Cook out as Apple CEO by March 31? ๐ Ai_tech | Yes 0% | $122 | Closed | View |
Anthropic 93% | $120 | Closed | View | |
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Apr 30, 2026? ๐ Ai_tech | 40 outcomes โ | $115 | Resolved | View |
Spain: Group Stage Goals ๐ Ai_tech | 3+ goals 82% | $106 | Closed | View |
NVIDIA H100 ยท Hourly price on Oct 02 (Week 40) ๐ Ai_tech | 12 outcomes โ | $103 | Resolved | View |
Ukraine hits Moscow by...? ๐ Ai_tech | April 30 1% | $100 | Closed | View |
When will SpaceX launch Dragon Crew-13 ๐ Ai_tech | 8 outcomes โ | $100 | Resolved | View |
Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 2? 100% | $100 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes โ | $94 | Resolved | View | |
40%+ 86% | $91 | Closed | View | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC vs. Pharco FC ๐ Ai_tech | Tala'ea El Gaish SC 52% | $83 | Closed | View |
Odd/Even Total Rounds 50% | $79 | Closed | View |
Will AI be the #1 reason for job cuts in September?1 outcomes$544 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Top Chinese AI Company week of October 12th10 outcomes$528 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Which company has the second-best Coding AI model end of May?Anthropic$515 todayEnds Closed92%
Kendrick Lamar: Highest daily view count in September 20269 outcomes$492 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Ukraine agrees not to join NATO by June 30? Yes$483 todayEnds Closed1%
Top Coding AI this monthClaude$472 todayEnds Closed99%
Gustave Caillebotte's Portrait de Paul Hugot: Sale priceAbove $4.6M$471 todayEnds Closed91%
NVIDIA H200 ยท Average hourly price in September11 outcomes$470 todayEnds Resolvedโ
New York Sail Grand Prix WinnerBlack Foils$461 todayEnds Closed50%
Rain in Los Angeles in Sep 2026?7 outcomes$430 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Future: Highest daily view count (October 5, 2026 - October 11, 2026)Above 5M$426 todayEnds Closed99%
Tate McRae: Highest daily view count in September 202631 outcomes$422 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Ascended Heroes Pokemon Center Elite Trainer Box (Exclusive) Up or Down: 1 outcomes$382 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Post Malone: Highest daily view count (September 28, 2026 - October 4, 2026)7 outcomes$380 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Rain in San Francisco in Mar 2026?7 outcomes$369 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Spain: Goal LeaderMikel Oyarzabal$351 todayEnds Closed37%
Dota 2: paiN Gaming vs Xtreme Gaming (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 47.5 in Game 2?$347 todayEnds Closed51%
Top Chinese AI Company week of October 5thXiaomi$332 todayEnds Closed88%
OpenAI corporate adoption rate in SeptemberAbove 39.3%$331 todayEnds Closed92%
When will the next trailer for GTA VI be released?Before December 2026$316 todayEnds Closed74%
Chennai Super Kings vs Gujarat Titans2 outcomes$313 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Russia military action against Kyiv municipality by April 3?Yes$312 todayEnds Closed2%
How many Tesla deliveries in Q2 2026?450kโ475k$299 todayEnds Closed40%
Which companies will have a #1 AI model by June 30?OpenAI$297 todayEnds Closed4%
Tesla (TSLA) Up or Down on October 21?1 outcomes$291 todayEnds Closedโ
Price of NVIDIA H100 SXM compute in Q2?Above $1.83$267 todayEnds Closed99%
Top Open Source AI this week13 outcomes$258 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Houthi military action against Saudi Arabia by...?April 30$232 todayEnds Closed0%
NVIDIA H100 SXM Compute Price Up or Down by Apr 24, 2026?1 outcomes$223 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Dota 2: Team Spirit vs paiN Gaming (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 49.5 in Game 1?$207 todayEnds Closed51%
Park Sung-jae in jail by March 31?Yes$204 todayEnds Closed0%
Top Text to Speech AI this week17 outcomes$202 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Top Text to Image AI this week11 outcomes$200 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Thailand strikes Cambodia by...?June 30, 2026$169 todayEnds Closed3%
Tesla and xAI merger officially announced by June 30?Yes$166 todayEnds Closed1%
Top AI model this week?gemini-4-argon-high$142 todayEnds Closed91%
Will Jia Yueting enter mainland China by...?June 30, 2026$137 todayEnds Closed0%
United Airlines passengers in Q2Above 46 million$125 todayEnds Closed90%
Tim Cook out as Apple CEO by March 31?Yes$122 todayEnds Closed0%
Which company has the best Coding AI model end of May?Anthropic$120 todayEnds Closed93%
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Apr 30, 2026?40 outcomes$115 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Spain: Group Stage Goals3+ goals$106 todayEnds Closed82%
NVIDIA H100 ยท Hourly price on Oct 02 (Week 40)12 outcomes$103 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Ukraine hits Moscow by...?April 30$100 todayEnds Closed1%
When will SpaceX launch Dragon Crew-138 outcomes$100 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Dota 2: paiN Gaming vs Nigma Galaxy (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 2?$100 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Tesla layoff 3,000 employees before October 1, 2026?1 outcomes$94 todayEnds Resolvedโ
Google Gemini score on FrontierMath Benchmark by June 30?40%+$91 todayEnds Closed86%
Tala'ea El Gaish SC vs. Pharco FCTala'ea El Gaish SC$83 todayEnds Closed52%
Counter-Strike: MANA eSports vs Mousquetaires (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Play-In Group COdd/Even Total Rounds$79 todayEnds Closed50%