Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,167Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,167
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
1,167 results Β· 151β200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
WTI price at year end? π Other | 75 or above 88% | $1K | Dec 31 | View |
AI / Artificial Intelligence 97% | $1K | Jan 26, 2027 | View | |
Georgia State House winner? π Other | Republican party 76% | $1K | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Which lists will win a Knesset seat? π Other | Ra'am 98% | $1K | Oct 27, 2027 | View |
2028 Presidential race: exact outcome π Other | AOC defeats JD Vance 10% | $1K | Jan 20, 2029 | View |
CA-30 House winner? π Other | Laura Friedman 95% | $992 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Powell, 1+ pts 92% | $991 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Greg Landsman 95% | $968 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Above $47.99 98% | $954 | in 7 days | View | |
Who will AOC endorse? π Other | Claire Valdez 90% | $951 | in 11 days | View |
Glenn Thompson 95% | $950 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Before election day 2026 1% | $921 | in 11 days | View | |
Alex Mealer 84% | $914 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Proposition 1 97% | $910 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Nuclear 90% | $907 | Jan 26, 2027 | View | |
FlΓ‘vio Bolsonaro, β₯1% 68% | $906 | Oct 25, 2027 | View | |
Colorado Secretary of State winner? π Other | Amanda Gonzalez 96% | $887 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Bryan Steil 58% | $883 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
5 49% | $878 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Before January 1, 2027 7% | $872 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Hakeem Jeffries 93% | $851 | Jan 1, 2031 | View | |
David Flippo 63% | $836 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Joe Wilson 85% | $830 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
CA-40 House winner? π Other | Ken Calvert 55% | $819 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Which bloc will win a Knesset majority? π Other | None 82% | $796 | Oct 27, 2027 | View |
Ben Cline 93% | $787 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
OK-05 House winner? π Other | Stephanie Bice 84% | $765 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
At least 725 50% | $761 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
Above $1.099 100% | $757 | in 7 days | View | |
Next Gemini Pro model release π Other | Before Nov 16, 2026 6% | $748 | Dec 1 | View |
Iowa Blue Wave Combo π Other | Yes 34% | $733 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Texas's 23rd District margin of victory π Other | Herrera, 1+ pts 62% | $727 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Marcy Kaptur 79% | $723 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Gabe Vasquez 91% | $721 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Indiana Secretary of State winner? π Other | Beau Bayh 54% | $715 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
JoAnna Mendoza 88% | $715 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
1 or more 4% | $701 | in 8 days | View | |
Alaska U.S. House winner? (Person) π Other | Nick Begich III 81% | $697 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Ohio State House winner? π Other | Republican party 92% | $679 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Above 0 32% | $670 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Lawrence, 1+ pts 69% | $669 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Josh Shapiro margin of victory π Other | Shapiro, 4+ pts 98% | $667 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
CA-06 House winner? π Other | Richard Pan 94% | $666 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
AZ-04 House winner? π Other | Greg Stanton 95% | $659 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
2028 House winner π Other | Democratic party 73% | $637 | Feb 1, 2029 | View |
Texas's 15th District margin of victory π Other | Pulido, 2+ pts 72% | $625 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
PA-09 House winner? π Other | Dan Meuser 97% | $615 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Arizona Secretary of State winner? π Other | Adrian Fontes 86% | $593 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Texas's 9th District margin of victory π Other | Mealer, 1+ pts 76% | $586 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Best LLM at the end of the decade? π Other | Google 12% | $570 | Dec 31, 2029 | View |
WTI price at year end?75 or above$1K todayEnds Dec 3188%
What will eBay say during their next earnings call?AI / Artificial Intelligence$1K todayEnds Jan 26, 202797%
Georgia State House winner?Republican party$1K todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
Which lists will win a Knesset seat?Ra'am$1K todayEnds Oct 27, 202798%
2028 Presidential race: exact outcomeAOC defeats JD Vance$1K todayEnds Jan 20, 202910%
CA-30 House winner?Laura Friedman$992 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
Nebraska's 2nd District margin of victoryPowell, 1+ pts$991 todayEnds Nov 3, 202792%
Which party will win the House race for OH-01?Greg Landsman$968 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
Silver price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?Above $47.99$954 todayEnds in 7 days98%
Who will AOC endorse?Claire Valdez$951 todayEnds in 11 days90%
Which party will win the House race for PA-15?Glenn Thompson$950 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
Will Nancy Pelosi resign her office before the midterms?Before election day 2026$921 todayEnds in 11 days1%
Which party will win the House race for TX-09?Alex Mealer$914 todayEnds Nov 3, 202784%
Which ballot measures will pass in California?Proposition 1$910 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
What will GE Vernova say during their next earnings call?Nuclear$907 todayEnds Jan 26, 202790%
Brazil presidential runoff: FlΓ‘vio Bolsonaro margin of victoryFlΓ‘vio Bolsonaro, β₯1%$906 todayEnds Oct 25, 202768%
Colorado Secretary of State winner?Amanda Gonzalez$887 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Which party will win the House race for WI-01?Bryan Steil$883 todayEnds Nov 3, 202758%
How many House seats will Democrats win in North Carolina?5$878 todayEnds Nov 3, 202749%
Will a pneumonic plague case be reported in the U.S. this year?Before January 1, 2027$872 todayEnds Jan 1, 20277%
Who will be the next Speaker of the House?Hakeem Jeffries$851 todayEnds Jan 1, 203193%
Which party will win the House race for NV-02?David Flippo$836 todayEnds Nov 3, 202763%
Which party will win the House race for SC-02?Joe Wilson$830 todayEnds Nov 3, 202785%
CA-40 House winner?Ken Calvert$819 todayEnds Nov 3, 202755%
Which bloc will win a Knesset majority?None$796 todayEnds Oct 27, 202782%
Which party will win the House race for VA-06?Ben Cline$787 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
OK-05 House winner?Stephanie Bice$765 todayEnds Nov 3, 202784%
Number of data centers in Virginia this year?At least 725$761 todayEnds Jan 7, 202750%
Natural gas price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?Above $1.099$757 todayEnds in 7 days100%
Next Gemini Pro model releaseBefore Nov 16, 2026$748 todayEnds Dec 16%
Iowa Blue Wave ComboYes$733 todayEnds Jan 1, 202734%
Texas's 23rd District margin of victoryHerrera, 1+ pts$727 todayEnds Nov 3, 202762%
Which party will win the House race for OH-09?Marcy Kaptur$723 todayEnds Nov 3, 202779%
Which party will win the House race for NM-02?Gabe Vasquez$721 todayEnds Nov 3, 202791%
Indiana Secretary of State winner?Beau Bayh$715 todayEnds Nov 3, 202754%
Which party will win the House race for AZ-06?JoAnna Mendoza$715 todayEnds Nov 3, 202788%
Confirmed Irkutsk plague cases in Oct 2026?1 or more$701 todayEnds in 8 days4%
Alaska U.S. House winner? (Person)Nick Begich III$697 todayEnds Nov 3, 202781%
Ohio State House winner?Republican party$679 todayEnds Nov 3, 202792%
How many screwworm cases will be reported in the United States in 2026?Above 0$670 todayEnds Jan 1, 202732%
Michigan's 7th District margin of victoryLawrence, 1+ pts$669 todayEnds Nov 3, 202769%
Josh Shapiro margin of victoryShapiro, 4+ pts$667 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
CA-06 House winner?Richard Pan$666 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
AZ-04 House winner?Greg Stanton$659 todayEnds Nov 3, 202795%
2028 House winnerDemocratic party$637 todayEnds Feb 1, 202973%
Texas's 15th District margin of victoryPulido, 2+ pts$625 todayEnds Nov 3, 202772%
PA-09 House winner?Dan Meuser$615 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Arizona Secretary of State winner?Adrian Fontes$593 todayEnds Nov 3, 202786%
Texas's 9th District margin of victoryMealer, 1+ pts$586 todayEnds Nov 3, 202776%
Best LLM at the end of the decade?Google$570 todayEnds Dec 31, 202912%