Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:51,584Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:51,584
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
51,584 results · 49801–49850Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
FIFA World Cup Group K Winner ⚽ Sports | Portugal 67% | $15 | Closed | View |
1 outcomes — | $14 | Resolved | View | |
Yes 4% | $14 | Closed | View | |
Portugal: Group Stage Goals ⚽ Sports | 3+ goals 98% | $14 | Closed | View |
O/U 1.5 67% | $11 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors 50% | $10 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $10 | Closed | View | |
NHL Jack Adams Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Lindy Ruff 87% | $10 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $9 | Closed | View | |
No Tournament Win 25% | $9 | Closed | View | |
Every team to score at least 1 goal 24% | $7 | Closed | View | |
O/U 2.5 Rounds 51% | $7 | Closed | View | |
37 outcomes — | $6 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $6 | Closed | View | |
Kyrie Irving's Next Team ⚽ Sports | 30 outcomes — | $5 | Resolved | View |
Minnesota Opening Game Starters ⚽ Sports | 12 outcomes — | $5 | Closed | View |
Egypt: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Round of 32 62% | $5 | Closed | View |
Bundesliga - Top Goalscorer ⚽ Sports | Harry Kane 100% | $5 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $5 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor 50% | $5 | Closed | View | |
Jordan vs Algeria: Spread ⚽ Sports | Algeria wins by more than 1.5 goals 37% | $5 | Closed | View |
Odd/Even Total Kills 50% | $4 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes — | $3 | Closed | View | |
Ketel Marte's next team? ⚽ Sports | 30 outcomes — | $3 | Resolved | View |
Panama: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Group Stage 90% | $3 | Closed | View |
6 outcomes — | $2 | Resolved | View | |
Over 0.5 goals scored 99% | $2 | Closed | View | |
Kirk Cousins's next team? ⚽ Sports | 32 outcomes — | $2 | Resolved | View |
Iraq: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Group Stage 93% | $2 | Closed | View |
Yes 79% | $2 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes — | $1 | Resolved | View | |
TPS Turku vs. Vaasan Sport ⚽ Sports | Yes 50% | $1 | Closed | View |
Both Teams Beat Roshan 50% | $1 | Closed | View | |
Norway: Goal Leader ⚽ Sports | Erling Haaland 93% | $1 | Closed | View |
Austria: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Round of 32 62% | $1 | Closed | View |
Tunisia: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Group Stage 94% | $1 | Closed | View |
Jordan: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Group Stage 91% | $1 | Closed | View |
Turf 24% | $1 | Closed | View | |
20 outcomes — | $0 | Resolved | View | |
Kim vs CHEN ⚽ Sports | 2 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
UFC Fight Night: Fan vs Steele ⚽ Sports | 2 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
Giron vs Baez ⚽ Sports | 2 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
16 outcomes — | — | Closed | View | |
Arizona State vs. Texas Tech ⚽ Sports | Texas Tech 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 50% | — | Closed | View |
The Masters: Top 20 Finishers ⚽ Sports | 91 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
Daniel vs Lee ⚽ Sports | 2 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
Dortmund vs Leverkusen ⚽ Sports | 3 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
M15 Monastir: Nazim Makhlouf vs Tuncay Duran Set Handicap +/-1.5 50% | — | Closed | View | |
Chicago WS vs Kansas City ⚽ Sports | 2 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
USA vs Paraguay ⚽ Sports | 3 outcomes — | — | Resolved | View |
FIFA World Cup Group K WinnerPortugal$15 todayEnds Closed67%
Will Atlanta host Game 3 of the women's Pro Basketball Finals at Gateway Center Arena?1 outcomes$14 todayEnds Resolved—
Will Travis Kelce announce his retirement before next season?Yes$14 todayEnds Closed4%
Portugal: Group Stage Goals3+ goals$14 todayEnds Closed98%
Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor - More MarketsO/U 1.5$11 todayEnds Closed67%
LoL: DetonatioN FocusMe vs Deep Cross Gaming (BO3) - Esports World Cup Asia-Pacific Qualifier PlayoffsBoth Teams Destroy Inhibitors$10 todayEnds Closed50%
Guangzhou 2: Keegan Smith vs Max Purcell16 outcomes$10 todayEnds Closed—
NHL Jack Adams Award WinnerLindy Ruff$10 todayEnds Closed87%
Guangzhou 2: Jay Dylan Friend vs James McCabe16 outcomes$9 todayEnds Closed—
Scottie Scheffler: Next Tournament WinNo Tournament Win$9 todayEnds Closed25%
World Soccer Cup: Every Team to Score a GoalEvery team to score at least 1 goal$7 todayEnds Closed24%
UFC Fight Night: Allan Nascimento vs. Mitch Raposo (Flyweight, Prelims)O/U 2.5 Rounds$7 todayEnds Closed51%
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Gainare Tottori - Exact Score37 outcomes$6 todayEnds Closed—
Counter-Strike: SportsBetExpert vs LAG Gaming (BO3) - ESL Challenger League North America Cup #2 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$6 todayEnds Closed50%
Kyrie Irving's Next Team30 outcomes$5 todayEnds Resolved—
Minnesota Opening Game Starters12 outcomes$5 todayEnds Closed—
Egypt: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$5 todayEnds Closed62%
Bundesliga - Top Goalscorer Harry Kane$5 todayEnds Closed100%
Cali: Gonzalo Villanueva vs Miguel Tobon16 outcomes$5 todayEnds Closed—
LoL: Weibo Gaming vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 2Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor$5 todayEnds Closed50%
Jordan vs Algeria: SpreadAlgeria wins by more than 1.5 goals$5 todayEnds Closed37%
LoL: Misa Esports vs French Flair (BO3) - EMEA Masters PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$4 todayEnds Closed50%
Lyon Open: Hamad Medjedovic vs Brandon Nakashima16 outcomes$3 todayEnds Closed—
Ketel Marte's next team?30 outcomes$3 todayEnds Resolved—
Panama: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$3 todayEnds Closed90%
Series Game Spread: Los Angeles Kings vs Colorado Avalanche6 outcomes$2 todayEnds Resolved—
Augsburg vs Bayern Munich: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$2 todayEnds Closed99%
Kirk Cousins's next team?32 outcomes$2 todayEnds Resolved—
Iraq: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$2 todayEnds Closed93%
KBO: Lotte Giants vs. Doosan BearsYes$2 todayEnds Closed79%
LeBron James announces retirement before the 2026-27 season?1 outcomes$1 todayEnds Resolved—
TPS Turku vs. Vaasan SportYes$1 todayEnds Closed50%
Dota 2: Team Liquid vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - PGL Wallachia PlayoffsBoth Teams Beat Roshan$1 todayEnds Closed50%
Norway: Goal LeaderErling Haaland$1 todayEnds Closed93%
Austria: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$1 todayEnds Closed62%
Tunisia: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$1 todayEnds Closed94%
Jordan: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$1 todayEnds Closed91%
What will the announcers say during the Cowboys vs Packers game?Turf$1 todayEnds Closed24%
FIDE Standard Top Women Chess Players: Top 5 Rated in October 202620 outcomes$0 todayEnds Resolved—
Kim vs CHEN2 outcomesEnds Resolved—
UFC Fight Night: Fan vs Steele2 outcomesEnds Resolved—
Giron vs Baez2 outcomesEnds Resolved—
Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet16 outcomesEnds Closed—
Arizona State vs. Texas TechTexas Tech 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5Ends Closed50%
The Masters: Top 20 Finishers91 outcomesEnds Resolved—
Daniel vs Lee2 outcomesEnds Resolved—
Dortmund vs Leverkusen3 outcomesEnds Resolved—
M15 Monastir: Nazim Makhlouf vs Tuncay DuranM15 Monastir: Nazim Makhlouf vs Tuncay Duran Set Handicap +/-1.5Ends Closed50%
Chicago WS vs Kansas City2 outcomesEnds Resolved—
USA vs Paraguay3 outcomesEnds Resolved—