Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:51,835Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:51,835
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
51,835 results · 49751–49800Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
2 outcomes — | $615 | Closed | View | |
Pro Basketball #12 Overall Pick ⚽ Sports | Morez Johnson Jr. 21% | $611 | Closed | View |
Nathan MacKinnon 79% | $608 | Closed | View | |
1+ Trophies 50% | $606 | Closed | View | |
Carolina Hurricanes 100% | $605 | Closed | View | |
DET Lions over 3.5 points 98% | $605 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $603 | Closed | View | |
Before 2026 2% | $602 | Closed | View | |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo 37% | $602 | Closed | View | |
Semifinals 39% | $601 | Closed | View | |
NTT IndyCar Series Champion ⚽ Sports | Alex Palou 75% | $600 | Closed | View |
37 outcomes — | $599 | Closed | View | |
Every country ranked top 10 in the FIFA Men's World Ranking to reach the knockout stage 70% | $593 | Closed | View | |
Indy Eleven vs Brooklyn FC ⚽ Sports | Indy Eleven 44% | $589 | Closed | View |
Louisiana vs Louisiana Tech ⚽ Sports | Louisiana Tech 57% | $585 | Closed | View |
Group I: Exact Order ⚽ Sports | 1: France / 2: Norway / 3: Senegal / 4: Iraq 49% | $585 | Closed | View |
Canada: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Round of 32 50% | $584 | Closed | View |
Odd/Even Total Kills 51% | $580 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $577 | Closed | View | |
Team to Draft Caleb Wilson ⚽ Sports | Chicago 75% | $576 | Closed | View |
3 outcomes — | $571 | Closed | View | |
14 outcomes — | $561 | Closed | View | |
37 outcomes — | $559 | Closed | View | |
Group I Team to Finish Bottom ⚽ Sports | Iraq 88% | $558 | Closed | View |
Paraguay vs Australia: Spread ⚽ Sports | Paraguay wins by more than 1.5 goals 21% | $553 | Closed | View |
2+ golf major championship wins 24% | $552 | Closed | View | |
37 outcomes — | $544 | Closed | View | |
National Rugby League Champion ⚽ Sports | 17 outcomes — | $542 | Resolved | View |
Duke vs Georgia Tech ⚽ Sports | Duke 71% | $540 | Closed | View |
Brave Thunders vs. Osaka Evessa ⚽ Sports | 1 outcomes — | $539 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes — | $539 | Closed | View | |
Tulsa vs Navy: Spread ⚽ Sports | Navy wins by over 1.5 points 54% | $537 | Closed | View |
Kylian Mbappe 100% | $536 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $535 | Closed | View | |
Colombia advances further than Ecuador 60% | $534 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes — | $533 | Closed | View | |
2 outcomes — | $532 | Resolved | View | |
143 outcomes — | $531 | Resolved | View | |
Group K Team to Finish Bottom ⚽ Sports | Uzbekistan 71% | $530 | Closed | View |
Miami Opening Game Starters ⚽ Sports | 10 outcomes — | $526 | Closed | View |
Panama vs Croatia: Total Goals ⚽ Sports | Over 0.5 goals scored 93% | $523 | Closed | View |
Jalen Duren's Next Team ⚽ Sports | 31 outcomes — | $520 | Resolved | View |
York City FC vs. Port Vale FC ⚽ Sports | 3 outcomes — | $515 | Closed | View |
9 outcomes — | $511 | Closed | View | |
Bowling Green wins by over 1.5 points 73% | $508 | Closed | View | |
Floyd Schofield vs. Lucas Bahdi ⚽ Sports | Yes 100% | $508 | Closed | View |
Trey Murphy III's Next Team ⚽ Sports | 30 outcomes — | $500 | Resolved | View |
15 outcomes — | $496 | Closed | View | |
Titled Tuesday Top 5: Oct 20 ⚽ Sports | 71 outcomes — | $496 | Resolved | View |
Argentina: Goal Leader ⚽ Sports | Lionel Messi 94% | $485 | Closed | View |
Lavked vs. Butterfly: Map 1 Winner2 outcomes$615 todayEnds Closed—
Pro Basketball #12 Overall PickMorez Johnson Jr.$611 todayEnds Closed21%
NHL Maurice 'Rocket' Richard Trophy WinnerNathan MacKinnon$608 todayEnds Closed79%
Arsenal: Total trophies won this season1+ Trophies$606 todayEnds Closed50%
NHL: Metropolitan Division WinnerCarolina Hurricanes$605 todayEnds Closed100%
DET Lions vs ARI Cardinals: Team TotalDET Lions over 3.5 points$605 todayEnds Closed98%
eSoccer: Fulham (Rendeto) vs Aston Villa (Elastico)3 outcomes$603 todayEnds Closed—
Will any NATO member state boycott the USA World Cup in 2026?Before 2026$602 todayEnds Closed2%
San Antonio Bulo Bulo vs Academia del Balompie BolivianoSan Antonio Bulo Bulo$602 todayEnds Closed37%
Furthest Stage Advanced to by Any South American NationSemifinals$601 todayEnds Closed39%
NTT IndyCar Series ChampionAlex Palou$600 todayEnds Closed75%
Girona FC vs. Celta Fortuna - Exact Score37 outcomes$599 todayEnds Closed—
Every Country Ranked in FIFA Top 10 to Reach Knockout StageEvery country ranked top 10 in the FIFA Men's World Ranking to reach the knockout stage$593 todayEnds Closed70%
Indy Eleven vs Brooklyn FCIndy Eleven$589 todayEnds Closed44%
Louisiana vs Louisiana TechLouisiana Tech$585 todayEnds Closed57%
Group I: Exact Order1: France / 2: Norway / 3: Senegal / 4: Iraq$585 todayEnds Closed49%
Canada: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$584 todayEnds Closed50%
Counter-Strike: UNiTY esports vs G2 Ares (BO3) - United21 PlayoffsOdd/Even Total Kills$580 todayEnds Closed51%
eSoccer: Nottingham Forest (Zaroth) vs Newcastle Utd (Minjori)3 outcomes$577 todayEnds Closed—
Team to Draft Caleb WilsonChicago$576 todayEnds Closed75%
M25 Sarreguemines: Niels Visker vs Arthur Bouquier3 outcomes$571 todayEnds Closed—
Who will Conor McGregor fight next?14 outcomes$561 todayEnds Closed—
Dundee United FC vs. Aberdeen FC - Exact Score37 outcomes$559 todayEnds Closed—
Group I Team to Finish BottomIraq$558 todayEnds Closed88%
Paraguay vs Australia: SpreadParaguay wins by more than 1.5 goals$553 todayEnds Closed21%
Rory McIlroy: Golf Majors in 20262+ golf major championship wins$552 todayEnds Closed24%
SS Arezzo vs. Benevento Calcio - Exact Score37 outcomes$544 todayEnds Closed—
National Rugby League Champion17 outcomes$542 todayEnds Resolved—
Duke vs Georgia TechDuke$540 todayEnds Closed71%
Brave Thunders vs. Osaka Evessa1 outcomes$539 todayEnds Closed—
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna16 outcomes$539 todayEnds Closed—
Tulsa vs Navy: SpreadNavy wins by over 1.5 points$537 todayEnds Closed54%
UEFA Champions League: Top ScorerKylian Mbappe$536 todayEnds Closed100%
M15 Singapore: Cooper Kose vs James Van Herzeele3 outcomes$535 todayEnds Closed—
Colombia vs Ecuador: Who Will Go FurtherColombia advances further than Ecuador$534 todayEnds Closed60%
M15 Tanagura: Yusuke Kusuhara vs Makoto Ochi3 outcomes$533 todayEnds Closed—
Barry / Sato vs Kitahara / Uchijima2 outcomes$532 todayEnds Resolved—
Hero Indian Open: To Make the Cut143 outcomes$531 todayEnds Resolved—
Group K Team to Finish BottomUzbekistan$530 todayEnds Closed71%
Miami Opening Game Starters10 outcomes$526 todayEnds Closed—
Panama vs Croatia: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$523 todayEnds Closed93%
Jalen Duren's Next Team31 outcomes$520 todayEnds Resolved—
York City FC vs. Port Vale FC3 outcomes$515 todayEnds Closed—
How many consecutive regular season games will Shai Gilgeous-Alexander score 20+ points?9 outcomes$511 todayEnds Closed—
Sacramento St. vs Bowling Green: SpreadBowling Green wins by over 1.5 points$508 todayEnds Closed73%
Floyd Schofield vs. Lucas BahdiYes$508 todayEnds Closed100%
Trey Murphy III's Next Team30 outcomes$500 todayEnds Resolved—
Women's Pro Basketball Commissioner's Cup Winner15 outcomes$496 todayEnds Closed—
Titled Tuesday Top 5: Oct 2071 outcomes$496 todayEnds Resolved—
Argentina: Goal LeaderLionel Messi$485 todayEnds Closed94%