Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:12,589Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:12,589
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
12,589 results Β· 11851β11900Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
What will S&P 500 (SPX) hit in March? π Other | β 5700 0% | $396 | Closed | View |
Nothing Ever Happens: April π Other | Yes 100% | $390 | Closed | View |
Jimmy Kimmel fired/resigns by May 31? π Other | Yes 1% | $389 | Closed | View |
Bank of Japan Decision in June? π Other | 25 bps increase 80% | $386 | Closed | View |
Ε½eljka CvijanoviΔ 100% | $383 | Closed | View | |
Will Kelp DAO socialize the losses? π Other | Yes 0% | $383 | Closed | View |
13 outcomes β | $382 | Closed | View | |
1 outcomes β | $379 | Resolved | View | |
Will JD Vance visit Pakistan by...? π Other | May 31 14% | $376 | Closed | View |
Bologna FC 1909 vs. Cagliari Calcio π Other | Bologna FC 1909 53% | $374 | Closed | View |
April 30 0% | $371 | Closed | View | |
WTA Finals: Player to Qualify π Other | 14 outcomes β | $370 | Closed | View |
Ends in Daytime 52% | $369 | Closed | View | |
Will Russia enter Svitle by...? π Other | June 30 14% | $367 | Closed | View |
AEK vs. OFI π Other | Draw (AEK vs. OFI) 100% | $353 | Closed | View |
1 outcomes β | $351 | Resolved | View | |
May 31 20% | $346 | Closed | View | |
Will Russia enter Shevchenko by...? π Other | June 30 21% | $341 | Closed | View |
LPL 2026 Split 2 Winner π Other | Bilibili Gaming 73% | $337 | Closed | View |
American Idol Season 24 Winner π Other | Hannah Harper 44% | $324 | Closed | View |
June 30 2% | $323 | Closed | View | |
β $67.50 3% | $312 | Closed | View | |
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer (Club) π Other | Aston Villa 94% | $304 | Closed | View |
Draw (Club AtlΓ©tico de Madrid vs. Club Brugge KV) 1% | $303 | Closed | View | |
JEF United Ichihara Chiba 43% | $302 | Closed | View | |
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors 38% | $288 | Closed | View | |
Which teams will qualify to MSI 2026? π Other | Bilibili Gaming 94% | $288 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $281 | Closed | View | |
Nothing Ever Happens: March π Other | Yes 61% | $272 | Closed | View |
CA-11 House winner? π Other | 2 outcomes β | $271 | Closed | View |
Above 900 98% | $267 | Closed | View | |
Venezuela coup attempt by March 31? π Other | Yes 0% | $265 | Closed | View |
Will Russia enter Orikhiv by...? π Other | July 31 18% | $264 | Closed | View |
Total Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 1? 53% | $264 | Closed | View | |
Yes 0% | $254 | Closed | View | |
Will Russia capture Sofiivka by...? π Other | June 30 22% | $253 | Closed | View |
Nashville 23% | $253 | Closed | View | |
Vila Nova FC vs. AvaΓ FC π Other | Vila Nova FC 45% | $248 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $248 | Closed | View | |
First Blood in Game 2? 99% | $247 | Closed | View | |
Yes 13% | $244 | Closed | View | |
above $5.57 93% | $244 | Closed | View | |
above $3813.99 96% | $237 | Closed | View | |
O/U 1.5 77% | $232 | Closed | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 61.5 in Game 2? 51% | $226 | Closed | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 71.5 in Game 2? 51% | $225 | Closed | View | |
β $3.00 49% | $224 | Closed | View | |
Zendaya confirmed pregnant by June 30? π Other | Yes 1% | $221 | Closed | View |
Ligue 1 - Top Goalscorer π Other | Esteban Lepaul 100% | $219 | Closed | View |
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Detroit Tigers π Other | Spread -1.5 0% | $216 | Closed | View |
What will S&P 500 (SPX) hit in March?β 5700$396 todayEnds Closed0%
Nothing Ever Happens: AprilYes$390 todayEnds Closed100%
Jimmy Kimmel fired/resigns by May 31?Yes$389 todayEnds Closed1%
Bank of Japan Decision in June?25 bps increase$386 todayEnds Closed80%
Next Serb Presidency Member of Bosnia and Herzegovina?Ε½eljka CvijanoviΔ$383 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Kelp DAO socialize the losses?Yes$383 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Meta (META) finish week of October 19 above___?13 outcomes$382 todayEnds Closedβ
Rolex Submariner Date 41 "Starbucks" Up or Down: March1 outcomes$379 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Will JD Vance visit Pakistan by...?May 31$376 todayEnds Closed14%
Bologna FC 1909 vs. Cagliari CalcioBologna FC 1909$374 todayEnds Closed53%
Houthis successfully target shipping by March 31?April 30$371 todayEnds Closed0%
WTA Finals: Player to Qualify14 outcomes$370 todayEnds Closedβ
Dota 2: Inner Circle vs Team Shpilit (BO3) - CCT Group BEnds in Daytime$369 todayEnds Closed52%
Will Russia enter Svitle by...?June 30$367 todayEnds Closed14%
AEK vs. OFIDraw (AEK vs. OFI)$353 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Fetty Wap post a new video before July?1 outcomes$351 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Will Russia capture all of Pokrovsk by...?May 31$346 todayEnds Closed20%
Will Russia enter Shevchenko by...?June 30$341 todayEnds Closed21%
LPL 2026 Split 2 WinnerBilibili Gaming$337 todayEnds Closed73%
American Idol Season 24 WinnerHannah Harper$324 todayEnds Closed44%
Taylor Swift x Travis Kelce get married by...?June 30$323 todayEnds Closed2%
What will Robinhood Markets, Inc. (HOOD) hit Week of April 27 2026?β $67.50$312 todayEnds Closed3%
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer (Club)Aston Villa$304 todayEnds Closed94%
Club AtlΓ©tico de Madrid vs. Club Brugge KVDraw (Club AtlΓ©tico de Madrid vs. Club Brugge KV)$303 todayEnds Closed1%
TΕkyΕ Verdy vs. JEF United Ichihara ChibaJEF United Ichihara Chiba$302 todayEnds Closed43%
LoL: Berlin International Gaming vs Frites Esports Club (BO3) - EMEA Masters Group FBoth Teams Destroy Inhibitors$288 todayEnds Closed38%
Which teams will qualify to MSI 2026? Bilibili Gaming$288 todayEnds Closed94%
Will any country expel a U.S. ambassador by March 31?Yes$281 todayEnds Closed0%
Nothing Ever Happens: MarchYes$272 todayEnds Closed61%
CA-11 House winner?2 outcomes$271 todayEnds Closedβ
Traffic through the Panama Canal in May 2026?Above 900$267 todayEnds Closed98%
Venezuela coup attempt by March 31?Yes$265 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Russia enter Orikhiv by...?July 31$264 todayEnds Closed18%
Dota 2: Nigma Galaxy vs Team Falcons (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 70.5 in Game 1?$264 todayEnds Closed53%
Will Clavicular be Iran's next Supreme Leader by March 31st?Yes$254 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Russia capture Sofiivka by...?June 30$253 todayEnds Closed22%
Which cities will Waymo launch in by June 30?Nashville$253 todayEnds Closed23%
Vila Nova FC vs. AvaΓ FCVila Nova FC$248 todayEnds Closed45%
U.S. evacuates Jerusalem embassy by March 31?Yes$248 todayEnds Closed0%
Dota 2: VP.Prodigy vs Yellow Submarine (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group AFirst Blood in Game 2?$247 todayEnds Closed99%
Blackburn Beavers vs. Eastern Illinois PanthersYes$244 todayEnds Closed13%
Copper price on May 29, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $5.57$244 todayEnds Closed93%
Gold price on May 29, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?above $3813.99$237 todayEnds Closed96%
Tigres de la UANL vs. CD Guadalajara - More MarketsO/U 1.5$232 todayEnds Closed77%
Dota 2: Nigma Galaxy vs Virtus.pro (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 61.5 in Game 2?$226 todayEnds Closed51%
Dota 2: Team Yandex vs PARIVISION (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group ATotal Kills Over/Under 71.5 in Game 2?$225 todayEnds Closed51%
GPU rental prices (H100) hit___ by April 30?β $3.00$224 todayEnds Closed49%
Zendaya confirmed pregnant by June 30?Yes$221 todayEnds Closed1%
Ligue 1 - Top Goalscorer Esteban Lepaul$219 todayEnds Closed100%
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Detroit TigersSpread -1.5$216 todayEnds Closed0%