Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:542Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:542
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
542 results Β· 151β200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
The Game Awards: Best Game Direction π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 73% | $846 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Measles cases in U.S. by October 31? π Other | 4500+ 100% | $834 | in 9 days | Compare |
JesΓΊs Alfredo GuzmΓ‘n Salazar 18% | $834 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
The Streamer Awards: Gamer of the Year π Other | Jynxzi 51% | $827 | Nov 12 | View |
Druzkhivka 28% | $822 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$3.50-$4.00T 41% | $795 | Nov 30 | View | |
December 31 31% | $785 | in 9 days | View | |
0.5% to 1% 45% | $782 | Dec 3 | View | |
Bank of Mexico Decision in December? π Other | No change 87% | $766 | Dec 17 | View |
β$8.5B 49% | $754 | in 9 days | View | |
DraculaN Season 7: Winner π Other | Eternal Fire 34% | $750 | in 2 days | View |
October 31 2% | $748 | in 9 days | View | |
$2.35B 75% | $744 | Nov 19 | View | |
December 31, 2026 2% | $728 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Bank of Brazil decision in December? π Other | 25 bps decrease 51% | $726 | Dec 9 | View |
7.5% to 8.5% 40% | $711 | in 7 days | View | |
Will Iran target Oman by...? π Other | November 30 11% | $690 | in 9 days | View |
No Change 78% | $683 | Dec 10 | View | |
Most Kills at Worlds 2026 π Other | Peyz 24% | $672 | Dec 15 | View |
December 31, 2027 86% | $671 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31 9% | $670 | in 9 days | View | |
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next Team π Other | GIANTX 43% | $652 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
USD x Iranian rials End of December? π Other | 2.5 - 3.0M 32% | $643 | Dec 31 | View |
-1.00 to 0.99 ft 44% | $640 | Dec 2 | View | |
Brighton & Hove Albion 81% | $630 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
β$14B 37% | $629 | in 9 days | View | |
-0.5% to 0.5% 56% | $624 | in 12 days | View | |
0.5% to 1.5% 48% | $615 | Dec 8 | View | |
Houthis enter Saudi Arabia by...? π Other | December 31 32% | $571 | in 9 days | View |
December 31 76% | $557 | in 9 days | View | |
1% to 2% 56% | $554 | in 13 days | View | |
December 31, 2027 16% | $553 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31 95% | $528 | in 9 days | View | |
30M+ 96% | $512 | in 9 days | View | |
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31? π Other | Ursula von der Leyen 66% | $497 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Russia capture Mykolaivka by...? π Other | December 31 6% | $486 | in 9 days | View |
0-5 90% | $484 | in 9 days | View | |
LoL Offseason: Deft Next Team π Other | Nongshim RedForce 88% | $478 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Salesforce Q3 current RPO growth (CC)? π Other | 16% to 17% 39% | $473 | Dec 2 | View |
14β16 69% | $466 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of 2026? π Other | $4.00-$4.50T 39% | $449 | Dec 31 | View |
December 31 86% | $441 | Nov 16 | View | |
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D Winner π Other | Australia 74% | $432 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
December 31 18% | $428 | in 9 days | View | |
5% to 6.5% 60% | $427 | in 5 days | View | |
West Ham United 77% | $426 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
15% to 18% 59% | $418 | in 4 days | View | |
November 30 30% | $417 | in 9 days | View | |
Target Q3 comparable sales growth? π Other | 3% to 5% 61% | $416 | Nov 18 | View |
Core PCE MoM - September 2026 π Other | 0.3% 63% | $407 | in 7 days | View |
The Game Awards: Best Game DirectionGrand Theft Auto VI$846 todayEnds Jan 1, 202773%
Measles cases in U.S. by October 31?4500+$834 todayEnds in 9 days100%
Which cartel leaders will be arrested in 2026?JesΓΊs Alfredo GuzmΓ‘n Salazar$834 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
The Streamer Awards: Gamer of the YearJynxzi$827 todayEnds Nov 1251%
Which cities will Russia enter by December 31?Druzkhivka$822 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of November 2026?$3.50-$4.00T$795 todayEnds Nov 3041%
Saudi-Houthi ceasefire agreement announced by...?December 31$785 todayEnds in 9 days31%
Kroger Q3 identical sales without fuel growth?0.5% to 1%$782 todayEnds Dec 345%
Bank of Mexico Decision in December?No change$766 todayEnds Dec 1787%
Will Kraken's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$8.5B$754 todayEnds in 9 days49%
DraculaN Season 7: WinnerEternal Fire$750 todayEnds in 2 days34%
Farsi, Hengam, Hormuz or Kharg Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$748 todayEnds in 9 days2%
Will Intuit Q1 Online Ecosystem revenue be above __?$2.35B$744 todayEnds Nov 1975%
Jeffrey Epstein foul play confirmed by...?December 31, 2026$728 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Bank of Brazil decision in December?25 bps decrease$726 todayEnds Dec 951%
Mastercard (MA) Q3 gross dollar volume growth (local currency basis)?7.5% to 8.5%$711 todayEnds in 7 days40%
Will Iran target Oman by...?November 30$690 todayEnds in 9 days11%
Swiss National Bank decision in December?No Change$683 todayEnds Dec 1078%
Most Kills at Worlds 2026Peyz$672 todayEnds Dec 1524%
Rockstar releases PC version of GTA VI by...?December 31, 2027$671 todayEnds Jul 1, 202786%
Turkey military action against Yemen by...?December 31$670 todayEnds in 9 days9%
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next TeamGIANTX$652 todayEnds Jan 1, 202743%
USD x Iranian rials End of December?2.5 - 3.0M$643 todayEnds Dec 3132%
Lowest Mississippi level at St. Louis by November 30?-1.00 to 0.99 ft$640 todayEnds Dec 244%
UEFA Conference League: Team to Finish Top 8 in League PhaseBrighton & Hove Albion$630 todayEnds Jan 31, 202781%
Will Lambda's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$14B$629 todayEnds in 9 days37%
Yum! Brands (YUM) Q3 worldwide same-restaurant sales growth?-0.5% to 0.5%$624 todayEnds in 12 days56%
AutoZone Q1 domestic same store sales growth?0.5% to 1.5%$615 todayEnds Dec 848%
Houthis enter Saudi Arabia by...?December 31$571 todayEnds in 9 days32%
Will Russia enter Oleksiievo-Druzhkivka again by...?December 31$557 todayEnds in 9 days76%
McDonald's (MCD) Q3 global comparable sales growth?1% to 2%$554 todayEnds in 13 days56%
Will NATO countries clash with each other before 2027?December 31, 2027$553 todayEnds Jan 1, 202716%
Putin meets with Iranian officials by...?December 31$528 todayEnds in 9 days95%
EU emergency diesel stocks end of October 2026?30M+$512 todayEnds in 9 days96%
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?Ursula von der Leyen$497 todayEnds Jan 1, 202766%
Will Russia capture Mykolaivka by...?December 31$486 todayEnds in 9 days6%
Avg. # of ships transiting Strait of Hormuz end of October?0-5$484 todayEnds in 9 days90%
LoL Offseason: Deft Next TeamNongshim RedForce$478 todayEnds Jan 1, 202788%
Salesforce Q3 current RPO growth (CC)?16% to 17%$473 todayEnds Dec 239%
How many 7.0 or above earthquakes in 2026?14β16$466 todayEnds Jan 8, 202769%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of 2026?$4.00-$4.50T$449 todayEnds Dec 3139%
USS George Washington departs CENTCOM by...?December 31$441 todayEnds Nov 1686%
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D WinnerAustralia$432 todayEnds Feb 6, 202774%
Saudi Arabia military action against Iran by...?December 31$428 todayEnds in 9 days18%
Coca-Cola (KO) Q3 organic revenue (non-GAAP) growth?5% to 6.5%$427 todayEnds in 5 days60%
EFL Championship: Team promoted to EPL (2026-27)West Ham United$426 todayEnds Jul 1, 202777%
Welltower (WELL) Q3 same store NOI (SSNOI) growth?15% to 18%$418 todayEnds in 4 days59%
Israel military action against Syria by...?November 30$417 todayEnds in 9 days30%
Target Q3 comparable sales growth?3% to 5%$416 todayEnds Nov 1861%
Core PCE MoM - September 20260.3%$407 todayEnds in 7 days63%