Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:2,343Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:2,343
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
2,343 results · 1651–1700Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Top 5 Fantasy RB ⚽ Sports | Jahmyr Gibbs 87% | $149 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
AL Cy Young Winner? ⚽ Sports | Cam Schlittler 99% | $146 | Dec 8 | View |
Green Bay: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Matthew Golden records 125+ receiving yards in a single game 55% | $144 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
6+ wins 97% | $142 | Dec 20 | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $141 | Dec 20 | View | |
Colorado vs Vancouver ⚽ Sports | Vancouver 45% | $141 | in 3 days | View |
Jonah Coleman 98% | $139 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Buffalo: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Divisional Round 27% | $139 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Top Fantasy RB ⚽ Sports | Jahmyr Gibbs 51% | $139 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Men's Semifinals Qualifiers ⚽ Sports | Florida 44% | $138 | May 2, 2027 | View |
Pro Basketball Players Traded ⚽ Sports | Zion Williamson 93% | $137 | Feb 12, 2027 | View |
Utah St. vs Texas St. ⚽ Sports | Texas St. 82% | $133 | in 3 days | Compare |
Allisha Gray 60% | $132 | Dec 15 | View | |
Jayson Tatum: 50+ points 90% | $129 | Jul 7, 2027 | View | |
Executive of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | John Lynch 34% | $129 | Feb 21, 2028 | View |
Miami (FL) 55% | $126 | Feb 7, 2027 | View | |
Murray St. vs Illinois St. ⚽ Sports | Illinois St. 96% | $125 | in 10 days | View |
Carson Hocevar 72% | $125 | in 9 days | Compare | |
Alexander Zverev 98% | $125 | Dec 31 | View | |
Alabama 8% | $125 | Feb 7, 2027 | View | |
Portland vs Charlotte ⚽ Sports | Portland 48% | $123 | in 3 days | View |
Orlando 50% | $123 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
Le Havre vs PSG ⚽ Sports | PSG 81% | $123 | in 9 days | View |
Gold Glove: AL First Baseman ⚽ Sports | Christian Walker 66% | $121 | Dec 8 | View |
Matthew Stafford 94% | $121 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Incarnate Word 94% | $121 | in 10 days | View | |
Ball St. over 13.5 points 97% | $120 | in 3 days | View | |
MLS Western Conference Champion ⚽ Sports | Vancouver 37% | $120 | Jan 8, 2027 | Compare |
NHL: SEA Kraken Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 91% | $118 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Liga MX Apertura Golden Boot ⚽ Sports | Salomon Rondon 93% | $117 | Jan 8, 2027 | View |
Texas Tech 91% | $117 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
Draw 1H 0-0 25% | $116 | in 3 days | View | |
Howard vs Morgan St. ⚽ Sports | Morgan St. 72% | $116 | in 3 days | View |
Copa del Rey Champion ⚽ Sports | Barcelona 41% | $115 | May 8, 2027 | Compare |
Tyrese Maxey 13% | $115 | Jul 8, 2027 | View | |
Gold Glove: NL Left Field ⚽ Sports | Ian Happ 75% | $115 | Dec 8 | View |
Josh Allen 98% | $115 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
UTSA 48% | $114 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
Playoff Runs Leader ⚽ Sports | Yandy Díaz 41% | $113 | Dec 8 | View |
CeeDee Lamb 98% | $113 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL: VAN Canucks Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 41% | $113 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Doak Walker Award Winner ⚽ Sports | Wayne Knight 38% | $112 | Jan 7, 2027 | View |
Pro Baseball: No Hitter ⚽ Sports | No Hitter 2% | $111 | Dec 3 | Compare |
Pro Baseball: 4+ Home Run Game ⚽ Sports | 4+ Home runs 2% | $111 | Dec 3 | View |
Winnipeg Blue Bombers 75% | $111 | in 7 days | Compare | |
Executive of the Year Winner? ⚽ Sports | Chris Getz 57% | $110 | Dec 8 | View |
7+ wins 98% | $110 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Aaron Boone: Out by Date ⚽ Sports | Out before Mar 24, 2027 10% | $109 | Mar 24, 2027 | View |
Top 3 Fantasy WR ⚽ Sports | Jordyn Tyson 95% | $109 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Jahmyr Gibbs 75% | $108 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare |
Top 5 Fantasy RBJahmyr Gibbs$149 todayEnds Jan 18, 202787%
AL Cy Young Winner?Cam Schlittler$146 todayEnds Dec 899%
Green Bay: Team SpecialsMatthew Golden records 125+ receiving yards in a single game$144 todayEnds Jan 18, 202755%
College Football: Iowa Regular Season Wins6+ wins$142 todayEnds Dec 2097%
College Football: BYU Regular Season Wins7+ wins$141 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Colorado vs VancouverVancouver$141 todayEnds in 3 days45%
Pro Football: 8+ Rushing Touchdowns SeasonJonah Coleman$139 todayEnds Feb 2, 202798%
Buffalo: Stage of EliminationDivisional Round$139 todayEnds Mar 7, 202727%
Top Fantasy RBJahmyr Gibbs$139 todayEnds Jan 18, 202751%
Men's Semifinals QualifiersFlorida$138 todayEnds May 2, 202744%
Pro Basketball Players TradedZion Williamson$137 todayEnds Feb 12, 202793%
Utah St. vs Texas St.Texas St.$133 todayEnds in 3 days82%
Women's Pro Basketball Second TeamAllisha Gray$132 todayEnds Dec 1560%
Players Highest-Scoring Game this SeasonJayson Tatum: 50+ points$129 todayEnds Jul 7, 202790%
Executive of the Year Winner?John Lynch$129 todayEnds Feb 21, 202834%
College Football Playoff Semifinals QualifiersMiami (FL)$126 todayEnds Feb 7, 202755%
Murray St. vs Illinois St.Illinois St.$125 todayEnds in 10 days96%
NASCAR YellaWood 500: Top 20 FinishersCarson Hocevar$125 todayEnds in 9 days72%
ATP #1 Ranked Men's Singles Player on Dec 31, 2026?Alexander Zverev$125 todayEnds Dec 3198%
College Football Playoff: #12 SeedAlabama$125 todayEnds Feb 7, 20278%
Portland vs CharlottePortland$123 todayEnds in 3 days48%
Eastern Conference Play-In Tournament QualifiersOrlando$123 todayEnds Jun 15, 202750%
Le Havre vs PSGPSG$123 todayEnds in 9 days81%
Gold Glove: AL First BasemanChristian Walker$121 todayEnds Dec 866%
Pro Football: 3500+ Passing Yards SeasonMatthew Stafford$121 todayEnds Feb 2, 202794%
Northwestern St. vs Incarnate WordIncarnate Word$121 todayEnds in 10 days94%
Sacramento St. vs Ball St.: Team TotalBall St. over 13.5 points$120 todayEnds in 3 days97%
MLS Western Conference ChampionVancouver$120 todayEnds Jan 8, 202737%
NHL: SEA Kraken Total Points70+ points$118 todayEnds Apr 18, 202791%
Liga MX Apertura Golden BootSalomon Rondon$117 todayEnds Jan 8, 202793%
College Football Teams to go Undefeated at HomeTexas Tech$117 todayEnds Jan 8, 202791%
Racing Santander vs Espanyol Barcelona: 1st Half Correct ScoreDraw 1H 0-0$116 todayEnds in 3 days25%
Howard vs Morgan St.Morgan St.$116 todayEnds in 3 days72%
Copa del Rey ChampionBarcelona$115 todayEnds May 8, 202741%
Pro Basketball Minutes Played Per Game (MPG) LeaderTyrese Maxey$115 todayEnds Jul 8, 202713%
Gold Glove: NL Left FieldIan Happ$115 todayEnds Dec 875%
Pro Football: 10+ Rushing Touchdowns SeasonJosh Allen$115 todayEnds Feb 2, 202798%
College Football AAC Championship Game QualifiersUTSA$114 todayEnds Jan 10, 202748%
Playoff Runs LeaderYandy Díaz$113 todayEnds Dec 841%
Pro Football: 6+ Receiving Touchdowns SeasonCeeDee Lamb$113 todayEnds Feb 2, 202798%
NHL: VAN Canucks Total Points70+ points$113 todayEnds Apr 18, 202741%
Doak Walker Award WinnerWayne Knight$112 todayEnds Jan 7, 202738%
Pro Baseball: No HitterNo Hitter$111 todayEnds Dec 32%
Pro Baseball: 4+ Home Run Game4+ Home runs$111 todayEnds Dec 32%
Winnipeg Blue Bombers vs British Columbia LionsWinnipeg Blue Bombers$111 todayEnds in 7 days75%
Executive of the Year Winner?Chris Getz$110 todayEnds Dec 857%
Pro Football: Jacksonville Total Wins7+ wins$110 todayEnds Jan 18, 202798%
Aaron Boone: Out by DateOut before Mar 24, 2027$109 todayEnds Mar 24, 202710%
Top 3 Fantasy WRJordyn Tyson$109 todayEnds Jan 18, 202795%
Pro Football: 1500+ Rushing Yards SeasonJahmyr Gibbs$108 todayEnds Feb 2, 202775%