Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:2,282Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:2,282
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
2,282 results · 1701–1750Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
7+ wins 99% | $62 | Dec 20 | View | |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba 97% | $62 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Denver 25% | $59 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare | |
Denver vs Arizona: Overtime ⚽ Sports | Game goes to overtime 8% | $59 | in 4 days | View |
Liga MX Apertura Top 8 Finishers ⚽ Sports | Toluca 98% | $58 | Jan 15, 2027 | Compare |
Chelsea: Trophies 2026-27 Season ⚽ Sports | 1+ Trophies 20% | $58 | Jun 15, 2027 | View |
6+ wins 96% | $56 | Dec 20 | View | |
2+ walk-offs 38% | $55 | Dec 8 | View | |
5+ wins 80% | $54 | Dec 20 | View | |
New York Pro Basketball team to visit the White House 39% | $54 | Dec 31 | View | |
Any player plays as Teemo 9% | $53 | Nov 23 | View | |
Agreement before Jan 1, 2027 54% | $52 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
Japan NPB Champion ⚽ Sports | Fukuoka Hawks 67% | $52 | Dec 15 | Compare |
Utah vs Cincinnati ⚽ Sports | Utah 78% | $52 | in 9 days | View |
Tyran Stokes 46% | $51 | Jul 8, 2027 | View | |
Amon-Ra St. Brown 68% | $51 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Chapecoense vs Fluminense ⚽ Sports | Fluminense 54% | $50 | in 3 days | View |
NFC East: Exact Order ⚽ Sports | 1: Dallas / 2: New York G / 3: Washington / 4: Philadelphia 14% | $50 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
Buffalo: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | DJ Moore records 150+ receiving yards in a single game 21% | $50 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Florida A&M 52% | $49 | in 3 days | View | |
National League MVP Finalists ⚽ Sports | Pete Crow-Armstrong 99% | $48 | Dec 8 | View |
Top 3 Fantasy QB ⚽ Sports | Josh Allen 90% | $48 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Alexander Zverev 99% | $47 | Nov 15 | View | |
Houston: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 49% | $47 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Cal Poly vs Montana St. ⚽ Sports | Montana St. 93% | $47 | in 10 days | View |
Western Michigan 59% | $47 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
La Liga Golden Boot ⚽ Sports | Anthony Gordon 80% | $46 | Jun 14, 2027 | View |
Victor Wembanyama to win MVP and DPOY in 2026-27 season 41% | $46 | Jul 4, 2027 | View | |
NHL: EDM Oilers Total Points ⚽ Sports | 75+ points 97% | $46 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
La Liga Relegation ⚽ Sports | Malaga 60% | $46 | Jul 15, 2027 | View |
NHL: UTA Mammoth Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 97% | $46 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Any team 65% | $45 | Jan 19, 2027 | Compare | |
Northern Illinois over 6.5 points 96% | $45 | in 3 days | Compare | |
AFC Championship Matchup ⚽ Sports | Jacksonville vs Kansas City 18% | $44 | Feb 21, 2027 | View |
LeBron James: Retirement ⚽ Sports | Before the 2029-30 season 91% | $44 | Nov 15, 2029 | View |
NFL Divisional Round Qualifiers ⚽ Sports | San Francisco 74% | $44 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
Jared Goff 96% | $44 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL: NYI Islanders Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 95% | $43 | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Top Fantasy WR ⚽ Sports | Jaxon Smith-Njigba 58% | $43 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
1+ Trophies 85% | $42 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
3+ wins 75% | $41 | Dec 20 | View | |
Kylian Mbappe leaves before Jan 1, 2027 7% | $41 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $41 | Dec 20 | View | |
Manta vs Cuenca ⚽ Sports | Manta 41% | $40 | in 3 days | View |
Los Angeles R: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | Los Angeles R records 8+ sacks in a single game 23% | $40 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Jayden Maiava 35% | $39 | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
Parker Washington 85% | $39 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Mercyhurst vs Robert Morris ⚽ Sports | Robert Morris 68% | $38 | in 3 days | View |
Top 10 Fantasy TE ⚽ Sports | Mike Gesicki 97% | $38 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
8+ wins 97% | $38 | Dec 20 | View |
College Football: UCLA Regular Season Wins7+ wins$62 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Pro Football: 8+ Receiving Touchdowns SeasonJaxon Smith-Njigba$62 todayEnds Feb 2, 202797%
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #5 SeedDenver$59 todayEnds Feb 7, 202725%
Denver vs Arizona: OvertimeGame goes to overtime$59 todayEnds in 4 days8%
Liga MX Apertura Top 8 FinishersToluca$58 todayEnds Jan 15, 202798%
Chelsea: Trophies 2026-27 Season1+ Trophies$58 todayEnds Jun 15, 202720%
College Football: Nebraska Regular Season Wins6+ wins$56 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Total Walk-Offs in Pro Baseball Playoffs2+ walk-offs$55 todayEnds Dec 838%
College Football: Texas A&M Regular Season Wins5+ wins$54 todayEnds Dec 2080%
Will the New York Pro Basketball team visit the White House?New York Pro Basketball team to visit the White House$54 todayEnds Dec 3139%
Worlds 2026: Will a player play as Teemo?Any player plays as Teemo$53 todayEnds Nov 239%
Will Jeanie Buss agree to sell her remaining minority stake in Los Angeles L before Jan 1, 2027?Agreement before Jan 1, 2027$52 todayEnds Jan 8, 202754%
Japan NPB ChampionFukuoka Hawks$52 todayEnds Dec 1567%
Utah vs CincinnatiUtah$52 todayEnds in 9 days78%
Pro Basketball #1 Overall Pick in 2027Tyran Stokes$51 todayEnds Jul 8, 202746%
Pro Football: 12+ Receiving Touchdowns SeasonAmon-Ra St. Brown$51 todayEnds Feb 2, 202768%
Chapecoense vs FluminenseFluminense$50 todayEnds in 3 days54%
NFC East: Exact Order1: Dallas / 2: New York G / 3: Washington / 4: Philadelphia$50 todayEnds Feb 1, 202714%
Buffalo: Team SpecialsDJ Moore records 150+ receiving yards in a single game$50 todayEnds Jan 18, 202721%
Arkansas-Pine Bluff vs Florida A&MFlorida A&M$49 todayEnds in 3 days52%
National League MVP FinalistsPete Crow-Armstrong$48 todayEnds Dec 899%
Top 3 Fantasy QBJosh Allen$48 todayEnds Jan 18, 202790%
Nitto ATP Singles Finals: QualifiersAlexander Zverev$47 todayEnds Nov 1599%
Houston: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$47 todayEnds Mar 7, 202749%
Cal Poly vs Montana St.Montana St.$47 todayEnds in 10 days93%
College Football MAC Championship Game QualifiersWestern Michigan$47 todayEnds Jan 10, 202759%
La Liga Golden BootAnthony Gordon$46 todayEnds Jun 14, 202780%
Victor Wembanyama to win MVP and DPOY this seasonVictor Wembanyama to win MVP and DPOY in 2026-27 season$46 todayEnds Jul 4, 202741%
NHL: EDM Oilers Total Points75+ points$46 todayEnds Apr 18, 202797%
La Liga RelegationMalaga$46 todayEnds Jul 15, 202760%
NHL: UTA Mammoth Total Points70+ points$46 todayEnds Apr 18, 202797%
Pro Football Teams to go Undefeated in their DivisionAny team$45 todayEnds Jan 19, 202765%
Hawai'i vs Northern Illinois: Team TotalNorthern Illinois over 6.5 points$45 todayEnds in 3 days96%
AFC Championship MatchupJacksonville vs Kansas City$44 todayEnds Feb 21, 202718%
LeBron James: RetirementBefore the 2029-30 season$44 todayEnds Nov 15, 202991%
NFL Divisional Round QualifiersSan Francisco$44 todayEnds Feb 1, 202774%
Pro Football: 25+ Passing Touchdowns SeasonJared Goff$44 todayEnds Feb 2, 202796%
NHL: NYI Islanders Total Points70+ points$43 todayEnds Apr 18, 202795%
Top Fantasy WRJaxon Smith-Njigba$43 todayEnds Jan 18, 202758%
Barcelona: Trophies 2026-27 Season1+ Trophies$42 todayEnds Jun 15, 202785%
College Football: Maryland Regular Season Wins3+ wins$41 todayEnds Dec 2075%
Will Mbappe leave Real Madrid before Jan 1, 2027?Kylian Mbappe leaves before Jan 1, 2027$41 todayEnds Jan 1, 20277%
College Football: Texas Tech Regular Season Wins7+ wins$41 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Manta vs CuencaManta$40 todayEnds in 3 days41%
Los Angeles R: Team SpecialsLos Angeles R records 8+ sacks in a single game$40 todayEnds Jan 18, 202723%
Big Ten: Passing Touchdowns LeaderJayden Maiava$39 todayEnds Jan 7, 202735%
Pro Football: 1250+ Receiving Yards SeasonParker Washington$39 todayEnds Feb 2, 202785%
Mercyhurst vs Robert MorrisRobert Morris$38 todayEnds in 3 days68%
Top 10 Fantasy TEMike Gesicki$38 todayEnds Jan 18, 202797%
College Football: Wake Forest Regular Season Wins8+ wins$38 todayEnds Dec 2097%