Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:8,889Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:8,889
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
8,889 results Β· 151β200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
GEN 32% | $808 | Dec 31 | View | |
20 to 34 91% | $807 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
Houthis seize an oil tanker by...? π Other | October 31 6% | $796 | in 9 days | View |
Juan Carlos Valencia Gonzalez 21% | $773 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
0.5% to 1% 34% | $752 | Dec 3 | View | |
December 31 42% | $750 | in 9 days | View | |
13.5% to 14.5% 47% | $738 | in 5 days | View | |
December 31, 2026 2% | $728 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...? π Other | December 31 9% | $718 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
USD x Iranian rials End of December? π Other | 2.5 - 3.0M 34% | $711 | Dec 31 | View |
0.5% to 1.5% 47% | $708 | Dec 8 | View | |
DraculaN Season 7: Winner π Other | SINNERS 34% | $700 | in 2 days | View |
Salesforce Q3 current RPO growth (CC)? π Other | 16% to 17% 42% | $697 | Dec 2 | View |
VALORANT Offseason: zekken Next Team π Other | Sentinels 37% | $695 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
The Game Awards: Best Game Direction π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 73% | $672 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31 9% | $670 | in 9 days | View | |
-1.00 to 0.99 ft 45% | $635 | Dec 2 | View | |
β$14B 45% | $629 | in 9 days | View | |
LoL Offseason: Deft Next Team π Other | Nongshim RedForce 95% | $625 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31 16% | $620 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 16% | $616 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Jun 30, 2027 93% | $610 | in 9 days | View | |
December 31 18% | $609 | in 8 days | View | |
December 31, 2027 87% | $598 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
8 47% | $565 | Jun 30, 2027 | View | |
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31? π Other | Ursula von der Leyen 62% | $555 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
No Change 79% | $554 | Dec 10 | View | |
280M 35% | $520 | Nov 11 | Compare | |
15% to 18% 52% | $506 | in 4 days | View | |
Druzkhivka 28% | $494 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31 40% | $488 | in 9 days | View | |
Will Jack Doherty post again on X by...? π Other | April 30 81% | $488 | in 9 days | View |
1% to 2% 62% | $485 | in 12 days | View | |
14β16 68% | $479 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
Meteor 100% | $473 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Eritrea invades Ethiopia by...? π Other | December 31 16% | $470 | in 9 days | View |
$445K - $458K 31% | $450 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
Nitto ATP Finals: Player to Qualify π Other | Daniil Medvedev 95% | $446 | Dec 7 | View |
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D Winner π Other | Australia 73% | $431 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
December 31 20% | $427 | in 8 days | View | |
The Streamer Awards: Gamer of the Year π Other | Jynxzi 51% | $422 | Nov 12 | View |
$1.25B 83% | $413 | in 4 days | View | |
October 31, 2026 1% | $407 | in 9 days | Compare | |
30M+ 96% | $405 | in 9 days | View | |
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026? π Other | Yes 3% | $399 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of 2026? π Other | $4.00-$4.50T 35% | $399 | Dec 31 | View |
The Game Awards: Best Narrative π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 56% | $395 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next Team π Other | Team Vitality 50% | $394 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Russia capture Orikhiv by...? π Other | June 30, 2027 56% | $382 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$4.00-$4.50T 37% | $380 | Nov 30 | View |
League of Legends Global Power Rankings Post Worlds: Rank 1GEN$808 todayEnds Dec 3132%
How many West Nile neuroinvasive disease cases will be reported among New York City residents in 2026?20 to 34$807 todayEnds Mar 31, 202791%
Houthis seize an oil tanker by...?October 31$796 todayEnds in 9 days6%
Which cartel leaders will be arrested in 2026?Juan Carlos Valencia Gonzalez$773 todayEnds Jan 1, 202721%
Kroger Q3 identical sales without fuel growth?0.5% to 1%$752 todayEnds Dec 334%
Houthi x Saudi Arabia effective ceasefire begins by...? (2 week pause)December 31$750 todayEnds in 9 days42%
Visa (V) Q4 cross border volume total growth (constant dollars)?13.5% to 14.5%$738 todayEnds in 5 days47%
Jeffrey Epstein foul play confirmed by...?December 31, 2026$728 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...?December 31$718 todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
USD x Iranian rials End of December?2.5 - 3.0M$711 todayEnds Dec 3134%
AutoZone Q1 domestic same store sales growth?0.5% to 1.5%$708 todayEnds Dec 847%
DraculaN Season 7: WinnerSINNERS$700 todayEnds in 2 days34%
Salesforce Q3 current RPO growth (CC)?16% to 17%$697 todayEnds Dec 242%
VALORANT Offseason: zekken Next TeamSentinels$695 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
The Game Awards: Best Game DirectionGrand Theft Auto VI$672 todayEnds Jan 1, 202773%
Turkey military action against Yemen by...?December 31$670 todayEnds in 9 days9%
Lowest Mississippi level at St. Louis by November 30?-1.00 to 0.99 ft$635 todayEnds Dec 245%
Will Lambda's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$14B$629 todayEnds in 9 days45%
LoL Offseason: Deft Next TeamNongshim RedForce$625 todayEnds Jan 1, 202795%
Israel ground operation in Iran confirmed by...?December 31$620 todayEnds Jan 1, 202716%
Will NATO countries clash with each other before 2027?December 31, 2027$616 todayEnds Jan 1, 202716%
Michael Carrick out as Manchester United manager by...?Jun 30, 2027$610 todayEnds in 9 days93%
Saudi Arabia military action against Iran by...?December 31$609 todayEnds in 8 days18%
Rockstar releases PC version of GTA VI by...?December 31, 2027$598 todayEnds Jul 1, 202787%
How many tropical cyclones will make landfall in China during 2026?8$565 todayEnds Jun 30, 202747%
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?Ursula von der Leyen$555 todayEnds Jan 1, 202762%
Swiss National Bank decision in December?No Change$554 todayEnds Dec 1079%
Will US crude oil reserves fall to __ by October 30?280M$520 todayEnds Nov 1135%
Welltower (WELL) Q3 same store NOI (SSNOI) growth?15% to 18%$506 todayEnds in 4 days52%
Which cities will Russia enter by December 31?Druzkhivka$494 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Screwworm National Emergency declared by...?December 31$488 todayEnds in 9 days40%
Will Jack Doherty post again on X by...?April 30$488 todayEnds in 9 days81%
McDonald's (MCD) Q3 global comparable sales growth?1% to 2%$485 todayEnds in 12 days62%
How many 7.0 or above earthquakes in 2026?14β16$479 todayEnds Jan 8, 202768%
Which Players Will Leave Their Team in 2026?Meteor$473 todayEnds Jan 1, 2027100%
Eritrea invades Ethiopia by...?December 31$470 todayEnds in 9 days16%
What will the median home value in New York City be on December 31?$445K - $458K$450 todayEnds Jan 11, 202731%
Nitto ATP Finals: Player to QualifyDaniil Medvedev$446 todayEnds Dec 795%
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D WinnerAustralia$431 todayEnds Feb 6, 202773%
Houthi military action against Israel by...?December 31$427 todayEnds in 8 days20%
The Streamer Awards: Gamer of the YearJynxzi$422 todayEnds Nov 1251%
Will S&P Global (SPGI) Q3 Rating revenues be above __?$1.25B$413 todayEnds in 4 days83%
Another pneumonic plague case in Russia by...?October 31, 2026$407 todayEnds in 9 days1%
EU emergency diesel stocks end of October 2026?30M+$405 todayEnds in 9 days96%
New Coronavirus Pandemic in 2026?Yes$399 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of 2026?$4.00-$4.50T$399 todayEnds Dec 3135%
The Game Awards: Best NarrativeGrand Theft Auto VI$395 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
VALORANT Offseason: Derke Next TeamTeam Vitality$394 todayEnds Jan 1, 202750%
Will Russia capture Orikhiv by...?June 30, 2027$382 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of November 2026?$4.00-$4.50T$380 todayEnds Nov 3037%