Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:549Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:549
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
549 results Β· 301β350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Will Dune: Part Three be delayed? π Other | Yes 3% | $67 | Dec 18 | View |
Yes 75% | $66 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Nothing Ever Happens: October π Other | Yes 97% | $65 | in 8 days | View |
4.2M 88% | $65 | in 7 days | View | |
1600.00+ 43% | $63 | Dec 31 | View | |
20+ 79% | $63 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
$3.95B 95% | $60 | in 5 days | View | |
$25.8B 80% | $60 | in 13 days | View | |
$19.1B 74% | $58 | in 5 days | View | |
PPI YoY - October 2026 π Other | 6.8%+ 28% | $58 | Nov 14 | View |
Anna Bright 81% | $58 | May 10, 2027 | View | |
Bank of Korea decision in November? π Other | 25 bps hike 69% | $56 | Nov 26 | View |
Yes 68% | $54 | Dec 15 | View | |
November 15 51% | $53 | in 9 days | View | |
Yes 10% | $53 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Anna Leigh Waters 95% | $53 | May 10, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia capture Kucheriv Yar by...? π Other | December 31 33% | $51 | in 9 days | View |
FDA approves Retatrutide this year? π Other | Yes 2% | $50 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
β$95B 37% | $50 | in 9 days | View | |
October 31 1% | $48 | in 9 days | View | |
US x Cuba military clash in 2026? π Other | Yes 13% | $47 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Which CEOs will be out before 2027? π Other | Brian Armstrong - Coinbase 8% | $45 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Amphenol (APH) Q3 organic sales growth? π Other | 32% to 36% 38% | $43 | in 5 days | View |
$51B 79% | $42 | in 11 days | View | |
Colombia 37% | $42 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
JOLTS Job Openings: September 2026 π Other | 7.4M+ 21% | $41 | in 11 days | View |
Yes 72% | $41 | Dec 16 | View | |
December 31 32% | $40 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$1.8B 74% | $40 | Dec 9 | View | |
ByteDance 98% | $40 | in 9 days | View | |
10+ 30% | $40 | in 9 days | View | |
$5B 77% | $40 | in 6 days | View | |
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27 π Other | Jonathan David 49% | $40 | Jun 9, 2027 | View |
Will Linde (LIN) Q3 sales be above __? π Other | $8.9B 83% | $40 | in 6 days | View |
November 30 30% | $40 | in 9 days | View | |
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group L Winner π Other | Nigeria 60% | $40 | Mar 31, 2027 | View |
Alexander NΓΌbel 50% | $39 | Jun 9, 2027 | View | |
220 92% | $39 | in 4 days | View | |
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group H Winner π Other | Tunisia 59% | $39 | Mar 31, 2027 | View |
AFCON 2027 Winner π Other | Morocco 34% | $38 | Jul 18, 2027 | View |
The Game Awards: Best Mobile Game π Other | Arknights: Endfield 35% | $38 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
October 31 2% | $35 | in 9 days | View | |
December 31 77% | $34 | in 8 days | View | |
Will Iran target Oman by...? π Other | November 30 8% | $34 | in 8 days | View |
South Sudan 39% | $34 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
5% to 6.5% 60% | $31 | in 4 days | View | |
Dota 2 patch 7.42 released by...? π Other | December 31 74% | $31 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
3.8M 62% | $30 | in 7 days | View | |
The Game Awards: Best Game Direction π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 74% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Will Russia capture Mykolaivka by...? π Other | December 31 7% | $30 | in 9 days | View |
Will Dune: Part Three be delayed?Yes$67 todayEnds Dec 183%
Man City to face EPL points deduction by June 30, 2027?Yes$66 todayEnds Jul 1, 202775%
Nothing Ever Happens: OctoberYes$65 todayEnds in 8 days97%
Will ExxonMobil (XOM) Q3 oil-equivalent barrels per day net production (koebd) be above __?4.2M$65 todayEnds in 7 days88%
Argentina Official USD Exchange Rate end of 2026?1600.00+$63 todayEnds Dec 3143%
How many goals will Cristiano Ronaldo score in the 2026-27 season?20+$63 todayEnds Jul 1, 202779%
Will KLA Corp (KLAC) Q1 total revenues be above __?$3.95B$60 todayEnds in 5 days95%
Will Airbnb (ABNB) Q3 gross booking value be above __?$25.8B$60 todayEnds in 13 days80%
Will T-Mobile (TMUS) Q3 total service revenues be above __?$19.1B$58 todayEnds in 5 days74%
PPI YoY - October 20266.8%+$58 todayEnds Nov 1428%
2027 PPA Tour Finals: To Reach Semifinals (Women's)Anna Bright$58 todayEnds May 10, 202781%
Bank of Korea decision in November?25 bps hike$56 todayEnds Nov 2669%
Will a European team reach the Worlds 2026 Knockout Stage?Yes$54 todayEnds Dec 1568%
Pakistan military action against Afghanistan by...?November 15$53 todayEnds in 9 days51%
Will Cardi B and Stefon Diggs get engaged in 2026?Yes$53 todayEnds Jan 1, 202710%
2027 PPA Tour Finals: Player to Qualify (Women's)Anna Leigh Waters$53 todayEnds May 10, 202795%
Will Russia capture Kucheriv Yar by...?December 31$51 todayEnds in 9 days33%
FDA approves Retatrutide this year?Yes$50 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Will Anduril's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$95B$50 todayEnds in 9 days37%
Abu Musa Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$48 todayEnds in 9 days1%
US x Cuba military clash in 2026?Yes$47 todayEnds Jan 1, 202713%
Which CEOs will be out before 2027?Brian Armstrong - Coinbase$45 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Amphenol (APH) Q3 organic sales growth?32% to 36%$43 todayEnds in 5 days38%
Will Booking (BKNG) Q3 gross bookings be above __?$51B$42 todayEnds in 11 days79%
Which countries will Clavicular visit in 2026?Colombia$42 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
JOLTS Job Openings: September 20267.4M+$41 todayEnds in 11 days21%
Will Dota 2 average more Steam players in November than in October?Yes$41 todayEnds Dec 1672%
Will Ukraine re-enter Obratne or Temyrivka by...?December 31$40 todayEnds Jan 1, 202732%
Will Synopsys Q4 Design Automation revenue be above __?$1.8B$40 todayEnds Dec 974%
3rd largest private company end of October?ByteDance$40 todayEnds in 9 days98%
Will __ ships transit the Strait of Hormuz on any day by October 31?10+$40 todayEnds in 9 days30%
Will Eli Lilly (LLY) Q3 Zepbound sales be above __?$5B$40 todayEnds in 6 days77%
UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27Jonathan David$40 todayEnds Jun 9, 202749%
Will Linde (LIN) Q3 sales be above __?$8.9B$40 todayEnds in 6 days83%
Somali Pirates successfully seize a vessel by...?November 30$40 todayEnds in 9 days30%
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group L WinnerNigeria$40 todayEnds Mar 31, 202760%
UEFA Europa League: Most Clean Sheets (GK) 2026-27Alexander NΓΌbel$39 todayEnds Jun 9, 202750%
Will Seagate (STX) Q1 hard drive exabyte shipments be above __?220$39 todayEnds in 4 days92%
AFCON 2027 Qualifying: Group H WinnerTunisia$39 todayEnds Mar 31, 202759%
AFCON 2027 WinnerMorocco$38 todayEnds Jul 18, 202734%
The Game Awards: Best Mobile GameArknights: Endfield$38 todayEnds Jan 1, 202735%
Farsi, Hengam, Hormuz or Kharg Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$35 todayEnds in 9 days2%
Will Russia enter Oleksiievo-Druzhkivka again by...?December 31$34 todayEnds in 8 days77%
Will Iran target Oman by...?November 30$34 todayEnds in 8 days8%
Which countries will have an Ebola case in 2026?South Sudan$34 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
Coca-Cola (KO) Q3 organic revenue (non-GAAP) growth?5% to 6.5%$31 todayEnds in 4 days60%
Dota 2 patch 7.42 released by...?December 31$31 todayEnds Jan 1, 202774%
Will Chevron (CVX) Q3 oil-equivalent barrels per day net production (koebd) be above __?3.8M$30 todayEnds in 7 days62%
The Game Awards: Best Game DirectionGrand Theft Auto VI$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 202774%
Will Russia capture Mykolaivka by...?December 31$30 todayEnds in 9 days7%