Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,346Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,346
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
1,346 results Β· 351β400Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
October 31, 2026 1% | $452 | in 8 days | Compare | |
Alex Mealer 84% | $447 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Yes 56% | $440 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
October 31 2% | $440 | in 8 days | View | |
Tokenization 90% | $440 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Druzkhivka 77% | $439 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31 89% | $435 | Nov 16 | View | |
Minnesota Secretary of State winner? π Other | Steve Simon 89% | $430 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Proposition 316 89% | $426 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
Wisconsin Secretary of State winner? π Other | JoCasta Zamarripa 80% | $424 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
November 30 53% | $420 | in 8 days | View | |
When will xAI release Grok 5? π Other | Before 2027 37% | $420 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Smart Kitchen (3+ times) 97% | $417 | Nov 11 | View | |
1+ 65% | $417 | Dec 15 | View | |
Dan Green 71% | $416 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
3 65% | $416 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
McCann, 1+ pts 63% | $413 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Amazonβs Market Cap end of 2026? π Other | $2.50-$3.00T 44% | $411 | Dec 31 | View |
Midterms: which party wins independents? π Other | Democratic party 86% | $401 | in 14 days | View |
Will Iran target Jordan by...? π Other | October 31 29% | $400 | in 8 days | View |
<3.5% 34% | $400 | in 3 days | View | |
Ben Cline 93% | $395 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Lizzie Fletcher 97% | $392 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...? π Other | December 31 8% | $389 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Pandemic in 2026? π Other | In 2026 4% | $389 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Arizona's 2nd District margin of victory π Other | Crane, 1+ pts 66% | $388 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
NV-01 House winner? π Other | Dina Titus 96% | $383 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Yes 8% | $382 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Above $40,000/tonne 90% | $380 | in 6 days | View | |
Student list, β₯5% 21% | $379 | Oct 25, 2027 | View | |
4 65% | $379 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Bryan Steil 58% | $378 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
At least 50% 99% | $377 | Dec 31 | View | |
ISM Manufacturing PMI - October 2026 π Other | 53.0 to 53.9 30% | $377 | in 9 days | View |
14 96% | $376 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Elena Rybakina 90% | $375 | Jan 15, 2027 | View | |
Next Gemini Pro model release π Other | Before Dec 1, 2026 8% | $372 | Dec 1 | View |
December 18 22% | $370 | in 2h | View | |
21% to 25% 74% | $369 | Nov 19 | View | |
December 31 18% | $365 | in 8 days | View | |
Providence Mayor winner? π Other | David Morales 98% | $363 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Rebecca Bennett 94% | $362 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31? π Other | Ursula von der Leyen 68% | $362 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
ISM Services PMI - October 2026 π Other | 53.0 to 53.9 30% | $356 | in 12 days | View |
Mast, 1+ pts 81% | $355 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Another NATO article 4 by...? π Other | December 31 28% | $352 | in 8 days | View |
Tariff 95% | $350 | Jan 26, 2027 | View | |
Jeff Crank 69% | $350 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Yes 82% | $345 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
0.5% to 1% 42% | $343 | Dec 3 | View |

Another pneumonic plague case in Russia by...?October 31, 2026$452 todayEnds in 8 days1%
Which party will win the House race for TX-09?Alex Mealer$447 todayEnds Nov 3, 202784%
Will Man City be relegated from the EPL in 2026-27?Yes$440 todayEnds Jul 1, 202756%
Farsi, Hengam, Hormuz or Kharg Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$440 todayEnds in 8 days2%
What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call?Tokenization$440 todayEnds Jan 25, 202790%
Which cities will Russia enter by December 31, 2027?Druzkhivka$439 todayEnds Jan 1, 202877%
USS George Washington departs CENTCOM by...?December 31$435 todayEnds Nov 1689%
Minnesota Secretary of State winner?Steve Simon$430 todayEnds Nov 3, 202789%
Which ballot measures will pass in Arizona?Proposition 316$426 todayEnds Nov 2, 202789%
Wisconsin Secretary of State winner?JoCasta Zamarripa$424 todayEnds Nov 3, 202780%
Will Iran target the United Arab Emirates by...?November 30$420 todayEnds in 8 days53%
When will xAI release Grok 5?Before 2027$420 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
What will Wingstop say during their next earnings call?Smart Kitchen (3+ times)$417 todayEnds Nov 1197%
How many Pentakills will there be at Worlds 2026?1+$417 todayEnds Dec 1565%
Which party will win the House race for FL-09?Dan Green$416 todayEnds Nov 3, 202771%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Nevada?3$416 todayEnds Nov 3, 202765%
Michigan's 4th District margin of victoryMcCann, 1+ pts$413 todayEnds Nov 3, 202763%
Amazonβs Market Cap end of 2026?$2.50-$3.00T$411 todayEnds Dec 3144%
Midterms: which party wins independents?Democratic party$401 todayEnds in 14 days86%
Will Iran target Jordan by...?October 31$400 todayEnds in 8 days29%
Coca-Cola (KO) Q3 global unit case volume growth?<3.5%$400 todayEnds in 3 days34%
Which party will win the House race for VA-06?Ben Cline$395 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
Which party will win the House race for TX-07?Lizzie Fletcher$392 todayEnds Nov 3, 202797%
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...?December 31$389 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
Pandemic in 2026?In 2026$389 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
Arizona's 2nd District margin of victoryCrane, 1+ pts$388 todayEnds Nov 3, 202766%
NV-01 House winner?Dina Titus$383 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
Will Putin meet with Zelenskyy by December 31, 2026?Yes$382 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
SMM APT tungsten price (SMM-WU-APT-001) on Oct 30, 2026?Above $40,000/tonne$380 todayEnds in 6 days90%
Student list margin of victory in Serbia?Student list, β₯5%$379 todayEnds Oct 25, 202721%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Minnesota?4$379 todayEnds Nov 3, 202765%
Which party will win the House race for WI-01?Bryan Steil$378 todayEnds Nov 3, 202758%
Highest score on Humanity's Last Exam before Dec 31, 2026?At least 50%$377 todayEnds Dec 3199%
ISM Manufacturing PMI - October 202653.0 to 53.9$377 todayEnds in 9 days30%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Illinois?14$376 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
WTA 2026 End of Year Rankings: Player to be Number 1Elena Rybakina$375 todayEnds Jan 15, 202790%
Next Gemini Pro model releaseBefore Dec 1, 2026$372 todayEnds Dec 18%
Manchester City punishment announced by...?December 18$370 todayEnds in 2h22%
Walmart (WMT) Q3 US eCommerce sales growth?21% to 25%$369 todayEnds Nov 1974%
Saudi Arabia military action against Iran by...?December 31$365 todayEnds in 8 days18%
Providence Mayor winner?David Morales$363 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Which party will win the House race for NJ-07?Rebecca Bennett$362 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?Ursula von der Leyen$362 todayEnds Jan 1, 202768%
ISM Services PMI - October 202653.0 to 53.9$356 todayEnds in 12 days30%
Florida's 21st District margin of victoryMast, 1+ pts$355 todayEnds Nov 3, 202781%
Another NATO article 4 by...?December 31$352 todayEnds in 8 days28%
What will Ford say during their next earnings call?Tariff$350 todayEnds Jan 26, 202795%
Which party will win the House race for CO-05?Jeff Crank$350 todayEnds Nov 3, 202769%
Ballon d'Or 2026: Harry Kane or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?Yes$345 todayEnds Jan 1, 202782%
Kroger Q3 identical sales without fuel growth?0.5% to 1%$343 todayEnds Dec 342%