Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,380Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,380
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,380 results Β· 2151β2200
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
6+ wins 96% | $34 | Dec 20 | View | |
Mercyhurst vs Robert Morris β½ Sports | Robert Morris 68% | $34 | in 4 days | View |
7+ wins 99% | $34 | Dec 20 | View | |
Sebastian Walcott: Debut Date β½ Sports | Before Nov 1, 2028 84% | $34 | Nov 1, 2028 | View |
Detroit 62% | $34 | Feb 1, 2027 | View | |
NCAA Football: Duke 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 4.5+ Wins 97% | $34 | Dec 27 | View |
Will Anderson Jr. 41% | $33 | Feb 11, 2027 | Compare | |
Cardinals vs. Cowboys β½ Sports | O/U 46.5 68% | $33 | in 10 days | View |
Fulham FC 4 - 5 Crystal Palace FC 38% | $33 | in 6 days | View | |
9.5+ rushing TDs 89% | $33 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
NCAA Football: Arkansas 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 3.5+ Wins 59% | $32 | Dec 12 | View |
Pro Football: 75+ Receptions Season β½ Sports | Marvin Harrison Jr. 85% | $32 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare |
Any player plays as Teemo 9% | $32 | Nov 23 | View | |
Ravens 60% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Josh Allen 99% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
EPL Top Half Finishers β½ Sports | Arsenal 99% | $32 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare |
374.5+ receiving yards 84% | $32 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Gold Glove: NL Third Baseman β½ Sports | Alex Bregman 72% | $32 | Dec 8 | View |
NCAA Football: Syracuse 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 2.5+ Wins 79% | $32 | Dec 12 | View |
Tulane vs Charlotte β½ Sports | Tulane 89% | $31 | in 10 days | View |
Jonah Coleman 98% | $31 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Tie 47% | $31 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Brasileiro Serie A Top 8 Finishers β½ Sports | Flamengo 98% | $31 | Dec 17 | Compare |
574.5+ receiving yards 87% | $31 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
MLS: 2026 Western Conference Champion β½ Sports | Vancouver Whitecaps FC 37% | $31 | Dec 12 | Compare |
374.5+ rushing yards 90% | $31 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd Place β½ Sports | Paris Saint-Germain 15% | $31 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare |
6+ wins 96% | $31 | Dec 20 | View | |
AFC East: Exact Order β½ Sports | 1: Buffalo / 2: New England / 3: New York J / 4: Miami 60% | $31 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
Golden State 50% | $31 | Jun 15, 2027 | View | |
Manchester United 41% | $30 | Jun 8, 2027 | View | |
Islam Makhachev 95% | $30 | Dec 31 | View | |
5+ wins 97% | $30 | Dec 20 | View | |
Sweden 72% | $30 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
Liga MX: 2026 Apertura 2nd Place Finish β½ Sports | Club AmΓ©rica 32% | $30 | Dec 28 | View |
174.5+ receiving yards 95% | $30 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 2% | $30 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
NCAA Football: Maryland 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 3.5+ Wins 41% | $30 | Dec 27 | View |
San Francisco 49ers 71% | $30 | Jan 26, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ receiving TDs 92% | $30 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
UFC: Who Will Natalia Silva Fight Next? β½ Sports | Alexa Grasso 76% | $29 | Oct 5, 2027 | View |
AFC North: Exact Order β½ Sports | 1: Cincinnati / 2: Baltimore / 3: Pittsburgh / 4: Cleveland 17% | $29 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
Nikolic vs Biletic β½ Sports | Ivan Biletic 64% | $29 | in 12 days | View |
5+ wins 96% | $29 | Dec 20 | View | |
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 Seed β½ Sports | Carolina 22% | $28 | Feb 7, 2027 | Compare |
Henan FC vs. Beijing Guoan FC β½ Sports | Beijing Guoan FC 46% | $28 | in 1 day | View |
4+ wins 90% | $28 | Dec 20 | View | |
349.5+ rushing yards 70% | $28 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
UEFA Nations League Winner 2026-27 β½ Sports | Spain 34% | $28 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare |
Swiss Super League: 2026-27 Winner β½ Sports | FC Sion 47% | $28 | Aug 1, 2027 | Compare |
College Football: LSU Regular Season Wins6+ wins$34 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Mercyhurst vs Robert MorrisRobert Morris$34 todayEnds in 4 days68%
College Football: Miami (FL) Regular Season Wins7+ wins$34 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Sebastian Walcott: Debut DateBefore Nov 1, 2028$34 todayEnds Nov 1, 202884%
Green Bay vs Detroit: Head-to-Head Win TotalDetroit$34 todayEnds Feb 1, 202762%
NCAA Football: Duke 2026 Win Total4.5+ Wins$34 todayEnds Dec 2797%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Defensive Player of the Year WinnerWill Anderson Jr.$33 todayEnds Feb 11, 202741%
Cardinals vs. CowboysO/U 46.5$33 todayEnds in 10 days68%
Fulham FC vs. Crystal Palace FC - Exact ScoreFulham FC 4 - 5 Crystal Palace FC$33 todayEnds in 6 days38%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns9.5+ rushing TDs$33 todayEnds Jan 12, 202789%
NCAA Football: Arkansas 2026 Win Total3.5+ Wins$32 todayEnds Dec 1259%
Pro Football: 75+ Receptions SeasonMarvin Harrison Jr.$32 todayEnds Feb 2, 202785%
Worlds 2026: Will a player play as Teemo?Any player plays as Teemo$32 todayEnds Nov 239%
Pro Football: Ravens vs. Steelers Season Series WinnerRavens$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202760%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring QBsJosh Allen$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
EPL Top Half FinishersArsenal$32 todayEnds Jun 14, 202799%
Pro Football: Kyle Pitts 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$32 todayEnds Jan 27, 202784%
Gold Glove: NL Third BasemanAlex Bregman$32 todayEnds Dec 872%
NCAA Football: Syracuse 2026 Win Total2.5+ Wins$32 todayEnds Dec 1279%
Tulane vs CharlotteTulane$31 todayEnds in 10 days89%
Pro Football: 8+ Rushing Touchdowns SeasonJonah Coleman$31 todayEnds Feb 2, 202798%
Pro Football: Eagles vs. Giants Season Series WinnerTie$31 todayEnds Jan 27, 202747%
Brasileiro Serie A Top 8 FinishersFlamengo$31 todayEnds Dec 1798%
Pro Football: Courtland Sutton 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards574.5+ receiving yards$31 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
MLS: 2026 Western Conference ChampionVancouver Whitecaps FC$31 todayEnds Dec 1237%
Pro Football: Travis Etienne Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards374.5+ rushing yards$31 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceParis Saint-Germain$31 todayEnds Jun 19, 202715%
College Football: Pittsburgh Regular Season Wins6+ wins$31 todayEnds Dec 2096%
AFC East: Exact Order1: Buffalo / 2: New England / 3: New York J / 4: Miami$31 todayEnds Feb 1, 202760%
Western Conference Play-In Tournament QualifiersGolden State$31 todayEnds Jun 15, 202750%
EPL: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Europa LeagueManchester United$30 todayEnds Jun 8, 202741%
Who will be UFC Pound-For-Pound #1 at the end of 2026?Islam Makhachev$30 todayEnds Dec 3195%
College Football: North Carolina Regular Season Wins5+ wins$30 todayEnds Dec 2097%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group B4 WinnerSweden$30 todayEnds Dec 272%
Liga MX: 2026 Apertura 2nd Place FinishClub AmΓ©rica$30 todayEnds Dec 2832%
Pro Football: Bijan Robinson 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards174.5+ receiving yards$30 todayEnds Jan 27, 202795%
Mike Vrabel out as Patriots Head Coach by Dec 31, 2026?Yes$30 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
NCAA Football: Maryland 2026 Win Total3.5+ Wins$30 todayEnds Dec 2741%
Pro Football: Team to advance to NFC Championship GameSan Francisco 49ers$30 todayEnds Jan 26, 202771%
Pro Football: Emeka Egbuka 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns2.5+ receiving TDs$30 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
UFC: Who Will Natalia Silva Fight Next?Alexa Grasso$29 todayEnds Oct 5, 202776%
AFC North: Exact Order1: Cincinnati / 2: Baltimore / 3: Pittsburgh / 4: Cleveland$29 todayEnds Feb 1, 202717%
Nikolic vs BileticIvan Biletic$29 todayEnds in 12 days64%
College Football: Michigan Regular Season Wins5+ wins$29 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 SeedCarolina$28 todayEnds Feb 7, 202722%
Henan FC vs. Beijing Guoan FCBeijing Guoan FC$28 todayEnds in 1 day46%
College Football: Arizona St. Regular Season Wins4+ wins$28 todayEnds Dec 2090%
Pro Football: Jadarian Price 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards349.5+ rushing yards$28 todayEnds Jan 27, 202770%
UEFA Nations League Winner 2026-27Spain$28 todayEnds Jun 14, 202734%
Swiss Super League: 2026-27 WinnerFC Sion$28 todayEnds Aug 1, 202747%