Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:47,267Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:47,267
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
47,267 results Β· 45401β45450Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5 50% | $99 | Closed | View | |
Carlos Alcaraz 1% | $94 | Closed | View | |
Yes 1% | $93 | Closed | View | |
UEFA Champions League: Most Yellow Cards β½ Sports | MartΓn Zubimendi 7% | $93 | Closed | View |
Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia β½ Sports | 17 outcomes β | $91 | Closed | View |
Catanzaro vs Modena β½ Sports | 3 outcomes β | $90 | Resolved | View |
7 outcomes β | $89 | Resolved | View | |
NBA Northwest Division Winner β½ Sports | Oklahoma City Thunder 100% | $86 | Closed | View |
Yes 1% | $85 | Closed | View | |
22 outcomes β | $84 | Resolved | View | |
NHL Vezina Trophy Winner β½ Sports | Andrei Vasilevskiy 90% | $84 | Closed | View |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club 51% | $83 | Closed | View | |
Rourkela Steelers vs Cuttack Panthers β½ Sports | 2 outcomes β | $82 | Resolved | View |
NBA Assists Per Game Leader β½ Sports | Nikola Jokic 100% | $76 | Closed | View |
Morgan Rogers: Next Club β½ Sports | Arsenal 70% | $74 | Closed | View |
EPL: Managers out before Aug 1, 2026 β½ Sports | Rob Edwards 99% | $69 | Closed | View |
Seed of Pro Baseball Champion β½ Sports | 6 outcomes β | $68 | Resolved | View |
Curacao vs Ivory Coast: Spread β½ Sports | Ivory Coast wins by more than 1.5 goals 69% | $68 | Closed | View |
Round of 16 57% | $68 | Closed | View | |
Women's Champions League Champion β½ Sports | Barcelona 90% | $68 | Closed | View |
6 outcomes β | $66 | Resolved | View | |
MLB: 2026 AL Central Champion β½ Sports | Cleveland Guardians 47% | $66 | Closed | View |
Map Handicap: K27 (-1.5) vs Team Nemesis (+1.5) 100% | $61 | Closed | View | |
Leon Goretzka 99% | $61 | Closed | View | |
Pro Baseball: 2026 NL Central Champion β½ Sports | Chicago Cubs 53% | $58 | Closed | View |
Eli Junior Kroupi: Next Club β½ Sports | 11 outcomes β | $58 | Resolved | View |
Yes 5% | $55 | Closed | View | |
3 outcomes β | $55 | Closed | View | |
Tush Push banned for 2026 NFL Season? β½ Sports | Yes 2% | $55 | Closed | View |
Algeria vs Austria: Spread β½ Sports | Austria wins by more than 1.5 goals 16% | $54 | Closed | View |
$60 100% | $54 | Closed | View | |
Cape Verde vs Saudi Arabia: Total Goals β½ Sports | Over 0.5 goals scored 92% | $53 | Closed | View |
Curacao: Stage of Elimination β½ Sports | Group Stage 97% | $53 | Closed | View |
Jayson Tatum's Next Team β½ Sports | 30 outcomes β | $52 | Resolved | View |
FIFA World Cup Group L Winner β½ Sports | England 73% | $48 | Closed | View |
16 outcomes β | $47 | Closed | View | |
Jannik Sinner 99% | $47 | Closed | View | |
Arthur Fils vs Jaume Munar: Set 1 Winner β½ Sports | 2 outcomes β | $46 | Closed | View |
Germany: Goal Leader β½ Sports | Kai Havertz 33% | $46 | Closed | View |
Belgium: Goal Leader β½ Sports | Romelu Lukaku 45% | $45 | Closed | View |
3 outcomes β | $45 | Closed | View | |
USA: Tournament Goals β½ Sports | 6+ goals 98% | $44 | Closed | View |
Arthur Fils vs Jaume Munar: Game Spread β½ Sports | 3 outcomes β | $37 | Closed | View |
One Handed 50% | $37 | Closed | View | |
16 outcomes β | $37 | Closed | View | |
Guangzhou 2: Yu-Hsiou Hsu vs Jie Cui β½ Sports | 16 outcomes β | $37 | Closed | View |
Who will sing the next World Cup song? β½ Sports | 11 outcomes β | $37 | Resolved | View |
1 outcomes β | $35 | Resolved | View | |
Australia: Stage of Elimination β½ Sports | Round of 32 50% | $35 | Closed | View |
Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 1? 50% | $35 | Closed | View |
Counter-Strike: NEW VISION vs Donstu Esports (BO1) - ESEA Advanced Europe Regular SeasonMap 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5$99 todayEnds Closed50%
Carlos Alcaraz to compete in the French Open in 2026Carlos Alcaraz$94 todayEnds Closed1%
World Cup game relocated away from Mexico?Yes$93 todayEnds Closed1%
UEFA Champions League: Most Yellow CardsMartΓn Zubimendi$93 todayEnds Closed7%
Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia17 outcomes$91 todayEnds Closedβ
Catanzaro vs Modena3 outcomes$90 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Series 1st Road Win: Philadelphia (7) vs Boston (2)7 outcomes$89 todayEnds Resolvedβ
NBA Northwest Division WinnerOklahoma City Thunder$86 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Rayan Cherki break the Premier League assists record?Yes$85 todayEnds Closed1%
Who will be the next manager of Tottenham?22 outcomes$84 todayEnds Resolvedβ
NHL Vezina Trophy WinnerAndrei Vasilevskiy$84 todayEnds Closed90%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club - Exact ScoreRayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club$83 todayEnds Closed51%
Rourkela Steelers vs Cuttack Panthers2 outcomes$82 todayEnds Resolvedβ
NBA Assists Per Game LeaderNikola Jokic$76 todayEnds Closed100%
Morgan Rogers: Next ClubArsenal$74 todayEnds Closed70%
EPL: Managers out before Aug 1, 2026Rob Edwards$69 todayEnds Closed99%
Seed of Pro Baseball Champion6 outcomes$68 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Curacao vs Ivory Coast: SpreadIvory Coast wins by more than 1.5 goals$68 todayEnds Closed69%
Furthest Stage Advanced to by Any Asian/Oceanic NationRound of 16$68 todayEnds Closed57%
Women's Champions League ChampionBarcelona$68 todayEnds Closed90%
How many games will Oklahoma City win in a row this season?6 outcomes$66 todayEnds Resolvedβ
MLB: 2026 AL Central ChampionCleveland Guardians$66 todayEnds Closed47%
Counter-Strike: Team Nemesis vs K27 (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #2 PlayoffsMap Handicap: K27 (-1.5) vs Team Nemesis (+1.5)$61 todayEnds Closed100%
Which soccer players will transfer clubs before Sep 15, 2026?Leon Goretzka$61 todayEnds Closed99%
Pro Baseball: 2026 NL Central Champion Chicago Cubs$58 todayEnds Closed53%
Eli Junior Kroupi: Next Club11 outcomes$58 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Will any 2026 FIFA World Cup game scheduled in the U.S. be relocated abroad before Jun 11, 2026?Yes$55 todayEnds Closed5%
W100 Wrexham: Dominika Salkova vs Viktoria Morvayova3 outcomes$55 todayEnds Closedβ
Tush Push banned for 2026 NFL Season?Yes$55 todayEnds Closed2%
Algeria vs Austria: SpreadAustria wins by more than 1.5 goals$54 todayEnds Closed16%
Will Netflix (NFLX) close above ___ end of April?$60$54 todayEnds Closed100%
Cape Verde vs Saudi Arabia: Total GoalsOver 0.5 goals scored$53 todayEnds Closed92%
Curacao: Stage of EliminationGroup Stage$53 todayEnds Closed97%
Jayson Tatum's Next Team30 outcomes$52 todayEnds Resolvedβ
FIFA World Cup Group L WinnerEngland$48 todayEnds Closed73%
Florence: Matthew William Donald vs Carlos Sanchez Jover16 outcomes$47 todayEnds Closedβ
ATP #1 Ranked Men's Singles Player on Jun 30, 2026?Jannik Sinner$47 todayEnds Closed99%
Arthur Fils vs Jaume Munar: Set 1 Winner2 outcomes$46 todayEnds Closedβ
Germany: Goal LeaderKai Havertz$46 todayEnds Closed33%
Belgium: Goal LeaderRomelu Lukaku$45 todayEnds Closed45%
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska3 outcomes$45 todayEnds Closedβ
USA: Tournament Goals6+ goals$44 todayEnds Closed98%
Arthur Fils vs Jaume Munar: Game Spread3 outcomes$37 todayEnds Closedβ
What will the announcers say during the 49ers vs Seahawks game?One Handed$37 todayEnds Closed50%
Guangzhou 2: Kasidit Samrej vs Rio Noguchi16 outcomes$37 todayEnds Closedβ
Guangzhou 2: Yu-Hsiou Hsu vs Jie Cui16 outcomes$37 todayEnds Closedβ
Who will sing the next World Cup song?11 outcomes$37 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Series Total Games: Chicago WS vs Houston1 outcomes$35 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Australia: Stage of EliminationRound of 32$35 todayEnds Closed50%
LoL: Team WE vs ThunderTalk Gaming (BO3) - Esports World Cup China Qualifier Phase 1Total Kills Over/Under 23.5 in Game 1?$35 todayEnds Closed50%