Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:12,584Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:12,584
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
12,584 results Β· 11951β12000Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Odd/Even Total Kills 100% | $100 | Closed | View | |
Will Spencer Pratt concede? π Other | Before Jul 1, 2026 20% | $100 | Closed | View |
O/U 1.5 66% | $100 | Closed | View | |
Next Tottenham manager? π Other | 28 outcomes β | $99 | Closed | View |
Odd/Even Total Kills 10% | $96 | Closed | View | |
Joventut vs. Unicaja π Other | Yes 93% | $91 | Closed | View |
First Blood in Game 2? 99% | $87 | Closed | View | |
September 21 93% | $87 | Closed | View | |
Who will buy the Seattle Seahawks? π Other | John Stanton 8% | $84 | Closed | View |
Most popular boy name 2025 π Other | Liam 91% | $83 | Closed | View |
Gemini 4.0 released by June 30, 2026? π Other | Yes 2% | $83 | Closed | View |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals 62% | $82 | Closed | View | |
Any Player Quadra Kill 0% | $81 | Closed | View | |
Yes 2% | $81 | Closed | View | |
AWS service disrupted by...? π Other | November 30 50% | $80 | Closed | View |
Will Ilhan Omar resign by March 31? π Other | Yes 0% | $80 | Closed | View |
Who will win Top Chef Season 23? π Other | Rhoda Magbitang 87% | $77 | Closed | View |
Odd/Even Total Kills 90% | $75 | Closed | View | |
Odd/Even Total Kills 49% | $75 | Closed | View | |
Kimi K3 released byβ¦? π Other | June 30 35% | $73 | Closed | View |
Will Russia enter Vasylivka by...? π Other | May 31 32% | $73 | Closed | View |
U.S. strike on Nigeria by...? π Other | June 30 13% | $70 | Closed | View |
Tochigi SC vs. Thespa Gunma π Other | Draw (Tochigi SC vs. Thespa Gunma) 87% | $70 | Closed | View |
Who will close Warner Bros. acquisition? π Other | 15 outcomes β | $67 | Closed | View |
β 116 75% | $63 | Closed | View | |
11 outcomes β | $60 | Closed | View | |
Will Mojtaba Khamenei tweet on...? π Other | March 31 0% | $57 | Closed | View |
β $41,750 51% | $56 | Closed | View | |
Anime Awards: Anime of the Year Winner π Other | My Hero Academia FINAL SEASON 75% | $55 | Closed | View |
O/U 1.5 94% | $55 | Closed | View | |
Ligue 2: Team promoted to Ligue 1 π Other | AS Saint-Etienne 41% | $52 | Closed | View |
Yes 6% | $51 | Closed | View | |
Pistons vs. Raptors π Other | Ron Holland II: Rebounds O/U 3.5 0% | $50 | Closed | View |
WA-03 Primary Winners π Other | John Braun 97% | $50 | Closed | View |
Yes 3% | $48 | Closed | View | |
Total Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 1? 50% | $48 | Closed | View | |
CA-32 primary: first place π Other | 9 outcomes β | $48 | Closed | View |
Will Russia capture Toretske by...? π Other | May 31 8% | $45 | Closed | View |
O/U 2.5 Games 45% | $45 | Closed | View | |
Hillary Clinton charged by March 31? π Other | Yes 0% | $44 | Closed | View |
CA-11 primary margin of victory? π Other | 8 outcomes β | $44 | Closed | View |
Yes 2% | $43 | Closed | View | |
7 outcomes β | $39 | Resolved | View | |
Toronto FC vs. Austin FC - More Markets π Other | O/U 1.5 81% | $39 | Closed | View |
April 30 100% | $37 | Closed | View | |
Before Jun 2, 2026 18% | $36 | Closed | View | |
CA-04 Primary Winners π Other | Mike Thompson 98% | $36 | Closed | View |
ALIGN public sale total commitments? π Other | >$250k 53% | $35 | Closed | View |
Yes 0% | $33 | Closed | View | |
Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole: Iryna Shymanovich vs Linda Fruhvirtova Set Handicap +/-1.5 0% | $33 | Closed | View |
LoL: Kiwoom DRX Challengers vs KT Rolster Challengers (BO3) - LCK Challengers League Rounds 1-2Odd/Even Total Kills$100 todayEnds Closed100%
Will Spencer Pratt concede?Before Jul 1, 2026$100 todayEnds Closed20%
FK BodΓΈ/Glimt vs. Aalesunds FK - More MarketsO/U 1.5$100 todayEnds Closed66%
Next Tottenham manager?28 outcomes$99 todayEnds Closedβ
Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs FOKUS (BO1) - Urban Riga Open #3 Group AOdd/Even Total Kills$96 todayEnds Closed10%
Joventut vs. UnicajaYes$91 todayEnds Closed93%
Dota 2: L1ga Team vs Pipsqueak+4 (BO3) - PREMIER SERIES Play-In Group BFirst Blood in Game 2?$87 todayEnds Closed99%
Shipping successfully targeted in Hormuz on...?September 21$87 todayEnds Closed93%
Who will buy the Seattle Seahawks?John Stanton$84 todayEnds Closed8%
Most popular boy name 2025Liam$83 todayEnds Closed91%
Gemini 4.0 released by June 30, 2026?Yes$83 todayEnds Closed2%
Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis CardinalsMilwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals$82 todayEnds Closed62%
LoL: Top Esports vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - LPL Group AscendAny Player Quadra Kill$81 todayEnds Closed0%
Mamdani opens city-owned grocery store by June 30?Yes$81 todayEnds Closed2%
AWS service disrupted by...?November 30$80 todayEnds Closed50%
Will Ilhan Omar resign by March 31?Yes$80 todayEnds Closed0%
Who will win Top Chef Season 23?Rhoda Magbitang$77 todayEnds Closed87%
Counter-Strike: Skele vs Arcade Esports (BO3) - Dfrag Wildcard LAN Group BOdd/Even Total Kills$75 todayEnds Closed90%
Counter-Strike: Leo Team vs ALGO Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #19 Group StageOdd/Even Total Kills$75 todayEnds Closed49%
Kimi K3 released by�June 30$73 todayEnds Closed35%
Will Russia enter Vasylivka by...?May 31$73 todayEnds Closed32%
U.S. strike on Nigeria by...?June 30$70 todayEnds Closed13%
Tochigi SC vs. Thespa GunmaDraw (Tochigi SC vs. Thespa Gunma)$70 todayEnds Closed87%
Who will close Warner Bros. acquisition?15 outcomes$67 todayEnds Closedβ
What will Rocket Lab USA, Inc. (RKLB) hit in May 2026?β 116$63 todayEnds Closed75%
Opendoor (OPEN) closes week of Oct 19 at ___?11 outcomes$60 todayEnds Closedβ
Will Mojtaba Khamenei tweet on...?March 31$57 todayEnds Closed0%
Will Audemars Piguet prices hit __ by April 30?β $41,750$56 todayEnds Closed51%
Anime Awards: Anime of the Year WinnerMy Hero Academia FINAL SEASON$55 todayEnds Closed75%
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Sporting Kansas City - More MarketsO/U 1.5$55 todayEnds Closed94%
Ligue 2: Team promoted to Ligue 1AS Saint-Etienne$52 todayEnds Closed41%
Will Clavicular get frame mogged by Gorlock the Destroyer on stream during Mog World Order?Yes$51 todayEnds Closed6%
Pistons vs. RaptorsRon Holland II: Rebounds O/U 3.5$50 todayEnds Closed0%
WA-03 Primary WinnersJohn Braun$50 todayEnds Closed97%
Will Victor Wembanyama record a quadruple double this season?Yes$48 todayEnds Closed3%
Dota 2: Aurora vs Team Spirit (BO2) - ESL One Birmingham Group BTotal Kills Over/Under 52.5 in Game 1?$48 todayEnds Closed50%
CA-32 primary: first place9 outcomes$48 todayEnds Closedβ
Will Russia capture Toretske by...?May 31$45 todayEnds Closed8%
Valorant: AKA HERO vs RIZON (BO3) - VCL DACH: Evolution Group StageO/U 2.5 Games$45 todayEnds Closed45%
Hillary Clinton charged by March 31?Yes$44 todayEnds Closed0%
CA-11 primary margin of victory?8 outcomes$44 todayEnds Closedβ
Will Aaron Rodgers retire before next season?Yes$43 todayEnds Closed2%
PJM AEP-Dayton Hub average real-time power price (Week 43)7 outcomes$39 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Toronto FC vs. Austin FC - More MarketsO/U 1.5$39 todayEnds Closed81%
Markwayne Mullin confirmed as DHS Secretary by...?April 30$37 todayEnds Closed100%
When will Katie Porter drop out of the California gubernatorial race?Before Jun 2, 2026$36 todayEnds Closed18%
CA-04 Primary WinnersMike Thompson$36 todayEnds Closed98%
ALIGN public sale total commitments?>$250k$35 todayEnds Closed53%
Will any Minnesota politician be charged with fraud by March 31?Yes$33 todayEnds Closed0%
Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole: Iryna Shymanovich vs Linda FruhvirtovaOpen Capfinances Rouen Metropole: Iryna Shymanovich vs Linda Fruhvirtova Set Handicap +/-1.5$33 todayEnds Closed0%