Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,715Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,715
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
1,715 results · 1101–1150Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.5+ Wins 87% | — | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
Willem II 68% | — | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
FC Košice 0 - 3 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 49% | — | in 5 days | View | |
0.5+ receiving TDs 94% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 1.5 93% | — | in 11 days | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 96% | — | Dec 27 | View | |
Zemun 85% | — | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner ⚽ Sports | Lionel Messi 97% | — | Nov 22 | Compare |
Disney 28% | — | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
FC Altai 51% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 4 - 5 RC Celta de Vigo 47% | — | in 8 days | View | |
1.5+ receiving TDs 74% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Austria Wien 50% | — | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
>$140B 71% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Jahmyr Gibbs 28% | — | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Rafael Fiziev 13% | — | Sep 9, 2027 | View | |
Oklahoma City Thunder 74% | — | May 5, 2027 | View | |
474.5+ receiving yards 74% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable Player ⚽ Sports | Lionel Messi 93% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
174.5+ rushing yards 96% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
SS Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Hellas Verona FC 49% | — | in 5 days | View | |
CS Marítimo 4 - 5 CD Santa Clara 49% | — | in 9 days | View | |
FC Bayern München 0 - 5 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 48% | — | in 8 days | View | |
Randy Bullock 51% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 67% | — | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
Portsmouth FC 0 - 5 Swansea City AFC 49% | — | in 11 days | View | |
Rams Başakşehir FK 1 - 2 Samsunspor 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 1 - 0 Girona FC 49% | — | in 7 days | View | |
Yordan Alvarez 97% | — | Dec 19 | View | |
FC Ordabasy 50% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Stoke City FC 3 - 5 Bristol City FC 28% | — | in 11h | Compare | |
Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 3 Trabzonspor 43% | — | in 3 days | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 20% | — | Dec 27 | View | |
Ligue 2: 2026-27 Winner ⚽ Sports | FC Metz 50% | — | Aug 1, 2027 | View |
UC Sampdoria 1 - 4 Virtus Entella 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
Abha Club 64% | — | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Dak Prescott 67% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
6.5+ passing TDs 54% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba 50% | — | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 5% | — | May 2, 2027 | View | |
Aston Villa FC 5 - 4 Fulham FC 48% | — | in 8 days | Compare | |
RC Deportivo A Coruña 1 - 4 CA Osasuna 49% | — | in 10 days | View | |
4Q Moneyline 50% | — | Awaiting result | Compare | |
Nikola Jokic 22% | — | Apr 26, 2027 | Compare | |
Benevento Calcio 0 - 0 US Catanzaro 1929 49% | — | in 4 days | View | |
Tennessee Titans 49% | — | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
374.5+ receiving yards 64% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Any Other Score 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
West Ham United FC 0 - 4 West Bromwich Albion FC 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
0.5+ receiving TDs 90% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare |

Pro Football: Jaguars 2026 Win Total8.5+ WinsEnds Feb 16, 202787%
Eredivisie: Teams relegated (2026-27)Willem IIEnds Jul 1, 202768%
FC Košice vs. FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - Exact ScoreFC Košice 0 - 3 FC DAC 1904 Dunajská StredaEnds in 5 days49%
Pro Football: Chris Godwin 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns0.5+ receiving TDsEnds Jan 27, 202794%
FC Barcelona vs. Aston Villa FC - More MarketsO/U 1.5Ends in 11 days93%
NCAA Football: Texas Tech 2026 Win Total7.5+ WinsEnds Dec 2796%
Serbian SuperLiga: Teams relegated (2026-27)ZemunEnds Jul 1, 202785%
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot WinnerLionel MessiEnds Nov 2297%
Which company will get the 2030 World Cup English-language US broadcast rights?DisneyEnds Jan 1, 202828%
Kazakhstan Premier League: 14th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026FC AltaiEnds Jan 1, 202751%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. RC Celta de Vigo - Exact ScoreRayo Vallecano de Madrid 4 - 5 RC Celta de VigoEnds in 8 days47%
Pro Football: Jaylen Waddle 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns1.5+ receiving TDsEnds Jan 27, 202774%
Austrian Bundesliga: Teams relegated (2026-27)Austria WienEnds Jul 1, 202750%
How much will be wagered on US sports betting in 2026?>$140BEnds Jan 1, 202771%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Scrimmage Touchdowns LeaderJahmyr GibbsEnds Jan 12, 202728%
UFC: Who Will Salahdine Parnasse Fight Next?Rafael FizievEnds Sep 9, 202713%
NBA Playoffs: Team to advance to Western Conference SemifinalsOklahoma City ThunderEnds May 5, 202774%
Pro Football: Jaylen Waddle 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards474.5+ receiving yardsEnds Jan 27, 202774%
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable PlayerLionel MessiEnds Jan 1, 202793%
Pro Football: Lamar Jackson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards174.5+ rushing yardsEnds Jan 27, 202796%
SS Juve Stabia vs. Hellas Verona FC - Exact ScoreSS Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Hellas Verona FCEnds in 5 days49%
CS Marítimo vs. CD Santa Clara - Exact ScoreCS Marítimo 4 - 5 CD Santa ClaraEnds in 9 days49%
FC Bayern München vs. BV Borussia 09 Dortmund - Exact ScoreFC Bayern München 0 - 5 BV Borussia 09 DortmundEnds in 8 days48%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 5 Scoring KickersRandy BullockEnds Jan 27, 202751%
Pro Football: Browns 2026 Win Total7.5+ WinsEnds Feb 16, 202767%
Portsmouth FC vs. Swansea City AFC - Exact ScorePortsmouth FC 0 - 5 Swansea City AFCEnds in 11 days49%
Rams Başakşehir FK vs. Samsunspor - Exact ScoreRams Başakşehir FK 1 - 2 SamsunsporEnds in 8 days49%
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B vs. Girona FC - Exact ScoreReal Sociedad de Fútbol B 1 - 0 Girona FCEnds in 7 days49%
MLB: AL Comeback Player of the YearYordan AlvarezEnds Dec 1997%
Kazakhstan Premier League: 2026 WinnerFC OrdabasyEnds Jan 1, 202750%
Stoke City FC vs. Bristol City FC - Exact ScoreStoke City FC 3 - 5 Bristol City FCEnds in 11h28%
Çaykur Rizespor vs. Trabzonspor - Exact ScoreÇaykur Rizespor 5 - 3 TrabzonsporEnds in 3 days43%
NCAA Football: Penn State 2026 Win Total7.5+ WinsEnds Dec 2720%
Ligue 2: 2026-27 WinnerFC MetzEnds Aug 1, 202750%
UC Sampdoria vs. Virtus Entella - Exact ScoreUC Sampdoria 1 - 4 Virtus EntellaEnds in 8 days49%
Saudi Professional League: Teams relegated (2026-27)Abha ClubEnds Jul 1, 202764%
Pro Football: 2026-27 400+ Passing Yards in a GameDak PrescottEnds Jan 27, 202767%
Pro Football: Fernando Mendoza 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns6.5+ passing TDsEnds Jan 27, 202754%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Receiving Touchdowns LeaderJaxon Smith-NjigbaEnds Jan 12, 202750%
Will any former NBA player be drafted in the 2027 WNBA Draft?YesEnds May 2, 20275%
Aston Villa FC vs. Fulham FC - Exact ScoreAston Villa FC 5 - 4 Fulham FCEnds in 8 days48%
RC Deportivo A Coruña vs. CA Osasuna - Exact ScoreRC Deportivo A Coruña 1 - 4 CA OsasunaEnds in 10 days49%
Golden State Valkyries vs. Atlanta Dream4Q MoneylineEnds Awaiting result50%
NBA: 2026-27 Efficiency (EFF) LeaderNikola JokicEnds Apr 26, 202722%
Benevento Calcio vs. US Catanzaro 1929 - Exact ScoreBenevento Calcio 0 - 0 US Catanzaro 1929Ends in 4 days49%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Special Teams/Defensive Touchdowns Team LeaderTennessee TitansEnds Jan 12, 202749%
Pro Football: Michael Pittman Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yardsEnds Jan 27, 202764%
Moreirense FC vs. CF Estrela da Amadora - Exact ScoreAny Other ScoreEnds in 8 days49%
West Ham United FC vs. West Bromwich Albion FC - Exact ScoreWest Ham United FC 0 - 4 West Bromwich Albion FCEnds in 8 days49%
Pro Football: Christian McCaffrey 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns0.5+ receiving TDsEnds Jan 27, 202790%