Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,846Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,846
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,846 results · 1701–1750Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Utah wins by over 2.5 points 50% | $930 | in 2 days | Compare | |
3+ wins 92% | $929 | Dec 20 | View | |
Chuba Hubbard: 40+ 83% | $927 | in 3 days | View | |
Jaylen Warren 8% | $926 | in 3 days | View | |
5.5+ Wins 77% | $923 | Dec 27 | View | |
Cam Ward: 27+ 73% | $922 | in 3 days | View | |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba 92% | $921 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
Jared Goff: 200+ 87% | $921 | in 3 days | View | |
Brandon McManus: Over 7.8 55% | $920 | in 3 days | View | |
Over 3.5 points 98% | $919 | in 3 days | View | |
KA Akureyri 99% | $918 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Jared Goff 21% | $914 | Feb 8, 2027 | Compare | |
F1 Constructors' Champion ⚽ Sports | Mercedes 98% | $905 | Apr 1, 2027 | Compare |
Detroit 1H / Detroit game 45% | $900 | in 3 days | View | |
Kansas City vs Seattle: Overtime ⚽ Sports | Game goes to overtime 8% | $900 | in 3 days | View |
AL Cy Young Winner? ⚽ Sports | Cam Schlittler 98% | $896 | Dec 8 | View |
Arsenal 96% | $894 | Jun 1, 2027 | View | |
Worlds 2026: Total Pentakills ⚽ Sports | 1+ pentakills 57% | $892 | Nov 23 | View |
Rome Odunze 29% | $891 | Nov 10 | Compare | |
65+ home runs 99% | $890 | Dec 8 | View | |
NHL: Teams to Record 90+ Points ⚽ Sports | Carolina Hurricanes 92% | $889 | Apr 30, 2027 | Compare |
Florida vs Chicago ⚽ Sports | Florida 63% | $889 | in 3 days | View |
Playoff Steals Leader ⚽ Sports | Chandler Simpson 67% | $886 | Dec 8 | View |
Barcelona 33% | $882 | May 9, 2027 | Compare | |
Jonathan Taylor Next Team ⚽ Sports | Indianapolis 70% | $881 | Dec 1 | View |
Santander vs Real Madrid ⚽ Sports | Real Madrid 79% | $876 | in 10 days | Compare |
Dalian Yingbo 51% | $875 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
6.5+ Wins 55% | $870 | Dec 27 | View | |
Paris Saint-Germain 44% | $868 | Feb 28, 2027 | View | |
Georgia 57% | $864 | in 9 days | Compare | |
EPL Top Half Finishers ⚽ Sports | Arsenal 99% | $862 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare |
Delaware vs Western Kentucky ⚽ Sports | Delaware 55% | $862 | in 5 days | View |
15+ wins 94% | $861 | May 8, 2027 | View | |
Paju Frontier FC vs. Hwaseong FC ⚽ Sports | Hwaseong FC 60% | $860 | in 8h | View |
Pro Football: Miami Total Wins ⚽ Sports | 1+ wins 86% | $858 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
5.5+ Wins 73% | $855 | Dec 27 | View | |
15+ wins 96% | $853 | May 8, 2027 | View | |
Pro Football: AFC North Champion ⚽ Sports | Baltimore Ravens 46% | $848 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
Minnesota over 3.5 points 97% | $847 | in 3 days | View | |
Miami vs Cincinnati ⚽ Sports | Miami 67% | $846 | in 6 days | View |
Houston: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 49% | $846 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Jeremiyah Love 14% | $843 | Mar 1, 2027 | View | |
5+ wins 99% | $842 | Dec 20 | View | |
Atlanta vs Houston ⚽ Sports | Houston 63% | $841 | in 4 days | View |
Joe Burrow: 200+ 83% | $835 | in 3 days | View | |
4+ wins 84% | $831 | Dec 20 | View | |
FC Barcelona 48% | $831 | in 21h | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 94% | $831 | Dec 27 | View | |
Jaxon Smith-Njigba 84% | $830 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Sam Presti 13% | $825 | Jul 7, 2027 | View |

Houston vs Utah: 1st Quarter SpreadUtah wins by over 2.5 points$930 todayEnds in 2 days50%
College Football: Michigan St. Regular Season Wins3+ wins$929 todayEnds Dec 2092%
Tampa Bay vs Carolina: Rushing YardsChuba Hubbard: 40+$927 todayEnds in 3 days83%
Pittsburgh vs New Orleans: Rushing Yards EscalatorJaylen Warren$926 todayEnds in 3 days8%
NCAA Football: West Virginia 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$923 todayEnds Dec 2777%
Cleveland vs Tennessee: Passing AttemptsCam Ward: 27+$922 todayEnds in 3 days73%
Pro Football: 1000+ Receiving Yards SeasonJaxon Smith-Njigba$921 todayEnds Feb 2, 202792%
Green Bay vs Detroit: Passing YardsJared Goff: 200+$921 todayEnds in 3 days87%
Los Angeles R vs Las Vegas: Fantasy PointsBrandon McManus: Over 7.8$920 todayEnds in 3 days55%
Kansas City vs Seattle: 1st Half TotalOver 3.5 points$919 todayEnds in 3 days98%
Besta deild karla (Iceland): Teams relegated (2026)KA Akureyri$918 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
Pro Football Passing Yards LeaderJared Goff$914 todayEnds Feb 8, 202721%
F1 Constructors' ChampionMercedes$905 todayEnds Apr 1, 202798%
Green Bay vs Detroit: 1st Half / Fulltime ResultDetroit 1H / Detroit game$900 todayEnds in 3 days45%
Kansas City vs Seattle: OvertimeGame goes to overtime$900 todayEnds in 3 days8%
AL Cy Young Winner?Cam Schlittler$896 todayEnds Dec 898%
EPL: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions LeagueArsenal$894 todayEnds Jun 1, 202796%
Worlds 2026: Total Pentakills1+ pentakills$892 todayEnds Nov 2357%
Pro Football Week 7: Most Receiving YardsRome Odunze$891 todayEnds Nov 1029%
Pro Baseball: Total Home Runs in Playoffs65+ home runs$890 todayEnds Dec 899%
NHL: Teams to Record 90+ PointsCarolina Hurricanes$889 todayEnds Apr 30, 202792%
Florida vs ChicagoFlorida$889 todayEnds in 3 days63%
Playoff Steals LeaderChandler Simpson$886 todayEnds Dec 867%
UEFA Champions League: Team to advance to 2027 finalBarcelona$882 todayEnds May 9, 202733%
Jonathan Taylor Next TeamIndianapolis$881 todayEnds Dec 170%
Santander vs Real MadridReal Madrid$876 todayEnds in 10 days79%
Chinese Super League: 3rd Place Finish 2026Dalian Yingbo$875 todayEnds Jan 1, 202751%
NCAA Football: Michigan 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$870 todayEnds Dec 2755%
UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Goals (Club)Paris Saint-Germain$868 todayEnds Feb 28, 202744%
Florida vs Georgia: 1st Half WinnerGeorgia$864 todayEnds in 9 days57%
EPL Top Half FinishersArsenal$862 todayEnds Jun 14, 202799%
Delaware vs Western KentuckyDelaware$862 todayEnds in 5 days55%
Pro Basketball: New Orleans Total Wins15+ wins$861 todayEnds May 8, 202794%
Paju Frontier FC vs. Hwaseong FCHwaseong FC$860 todayEnds in 8h60%
Pro Football: Miami Total Wins1+ wins$858 todayEnds Jan 18, 202786%
NCAA Football: Cincinnati (CFB) 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$855 todayEnds Dec 2773%
Pro Basketball: Dallas Total Wins15+ wins$853 todayEnds May 8, 202796%
Pro Football: AFC North ChampionBaltimore Ravens$848 todayEnds Jan 18, 202746%
Indianapolis vs Minnesota: Team TotalMinnesota over 3.5 points$847 todayEnds in 3 days97%
Miami vs CincinnatiMiami$846 todayEnds in 6 days67%
Houston: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$846 todayEnds Mar 7, 202749%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Offensive Rookie of the Year WinnerJeremiyah Love$843 todayEnds Mar 1, 202714%
College Football: Michigan Regular Season Wins5+ wins$842 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Atlanta vs HoustonHouston$841 todayEnds in 4 days63%
Cincinnati vs Baltimore: Passing YardsJoe Burrow: 200+$835 todayEnds in 3 days83%
College Football: California Regular Season Wins4+ wins$831 todayEnds Dec 2084%
FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF - Halftime ResultFC Barcelona$831 todayEnds in 21h48%
NCAA Football: Texas Tech 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$831 todayEnds Dec 2794%
Pro Football: 2026-27 10+ Receiving TouchdownsJaxon Smith-Njigba$830 todayEnds Jan 27, 202784%
Pro Basketball Executive of the Year WinnerSam Presti$825 todayEnds Jul 7, 202713%