Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,534Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,534
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,534 results · 2351–2400
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Franklin Arias: Debut Date ⚽ Sports | Before Nov 1, 2028 97% | $24 | Nov 1, 2028 | View |
3+ wins 81% | $23 | Dec 20 | View | |
Georgia 89% | $23 | Feb 7, 2027 | View | |
7.5+ Wins 20% | $23 | Dec 27 | View | |
5.5+ receiving TDs 93% | $23 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Arizona 29% | $23 | Mar 28, 2027 | View | |
3+ wins 98% | $23 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Trey McBride 56% | $23 | Jan 20, 2027 | View | |
Any Other Score 30% | $22 | in 2 days | View | |
Before 2028 6% | $22 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Yes 49% | $22 | Jan 8, 2028 | View | |
574.5+ receiving yards 87% | $22 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ Wins 92% | $22 | Dec 27 | View | |
Paris Saint-Germain 16% | $22 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare | |
Manel Kape 96% | $21 | Sep 21, 2027 | View | |
5.5+ Wins 51% | $21 | Dec 27 | View | |
Baker Mayfield Next Team ⚽ Sports | Tampa Bay 94% | $21 | Dec 1 | View |
Jeddeloh II vs Hertha ⚽ Sports | Hertha 90% | $21 | in 7 days | View |
DeVonta Smith 51% | $21 | Jan 27, 2027 | View | |
4+ wins 96% | $21 | Dec 20 | View | |
5.5+ Wins 61% | $21 | Dec 27 | View | |
Drake Maye 77% | $21 | Jan 20, 2027 | View | |
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 38% | $21 | in 19h | View | |
4+ wins 55% | $21 | Dec 20 | View | |
Copa del Rey Champion ⚽ Sports | Barcelona 41% | $21 | May 8, 2027 | Compare |
3.5+ rushing TDs 44% | $21 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 69% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3+ wins 99% | $20 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Baseball: No Hitter ⚽ Sports | No Hitter 1% | $20 | Dec 3 | Compare |
Liga MX: 2026-27 Most Assists ⚽ Sports | Juan Brunetta 50% | $20 | Jun 13, 2027 | View |
Victor Wembanyama 62% | $20 | Jul 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Over 2.5 points 99% | $20 | in 3 days | Compare | |
BYU 51% | $20 | Jan 29, 2027 | View | |
Dricus Du Plessis 43% | $20 | Oct 13, 2027 | View | |
3,099.5+ passing yards 87% | $20 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Bijan Robinson 94% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
124.5+ receiving yards 88% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Abu Qir SC 73% | $20 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
274.5+ receiving yards 90% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Manta 77% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
1.5+ rushing TDs 99% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 84% | $20 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Aldosivi 90% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Carolina Hurricanes 80% | $20 | May 5, 2027 | View | |
Ohio State Buckeyes 44% | $20 | Dec 20 | View | |
17.5+ passing TDs 81% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Switzerland 96% | $20 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
374.5+ receiving yards 75% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 37% | $20 | Dec 12 | Compare | |
849.5+ rushing yards 96% | $20 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare |
Franklin Arias: Debut DateBefore Nov 1, 2028$24 todayEnds Nov 1, 202897%
College Football: Michigan St. Regular Season Wins3+ wins$23 todayEnds Dec 2081%
SEC Regular Season: Top 3 FinishersGeorgia$23 todayEnds Feb 7, 202789%
NCAA Football: Penn State 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$23 todayEnds Dec 2720%
Pro Football: Amon-Ra St. Brown 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns5.5+ receiving TDs$23 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
Big 12 Men's Conference Tournament ChampionArizona$23 todayEnds Mar 28, 202729%
Pro Football: New York J Total Wins3+ wins$23 todayEnds Jan 18, 202798%
Season Fantasy Points · Bowers vs McBrideTrey McBride$23 todayEnds Jan 20, 202756%
Sporting CP vs. Académico de Viseu FC - Exact ScoreAny Other Score$22 todayEnds in 2 days30%
Will Scottie Scheffler win the grand slam before 2028?Before 2028$22 todayEnds Jan 1, 20286%
Tom Brady to fight in the WWE before 2028Yes$22 todayEnds Jan 8, 202849%
Pro Football: Courtland Sutton 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards574.5+ receiving yards$22 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
NCAA Football: Auburn 2026 Win Total4.5+ Wins$22 todayEnds Dec 2792%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceParis Saint-Germain$22 todayEnds Jun 19, 202716%
UFC: Who Will Joshua Van Fight Next?Manel Kape$21 todayEnds Sep 21, 202796%
NCAA Football: West Virginia 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2751%
Baker Mayfield Next TeamTampa Bay$21 todayEnds Dec 194%
Jeddeloh II vs HerthaHertha$21 todayEnds in 7 days90%
Fantasy Football 2026-27: Overall Points LeaderDeVonta Smith$21 todayEnds Jan 27, 202751%
College Football: TCU Regular Season Wins4+ wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2096%
NCAA Football: TCU 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2761%
Season Fantasy Points · Maye vs WilliamsDrake Maye$21 todayEnds Jan 20, 202777%
Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs. Auckland FCWestern Sydney Wanderers FC$21 todayEnds in 19h38%
College Football: Stanford Regular Season Wins4+ wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2055%
Copa del Rey ChampionBarcelona$21 todayEnds May 8, 202741%
Pro Football: Jaxson Dart 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$21 todayEnds Jan 27, 202744%
Pro Football: Chris Olave 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202769%
Pro Football: New Orleans Total Wins3+ wins$20 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Pro Baseball: No HitterNo Hitter$20 todayEnds Dec 31%
Liga MX: 2026-27 Most AssistsJuan Brunetta$20 todayEnds Jun 13, 202750%
Pro Basketball Blocks Per Game (BPG) LeaderVictor Wembanyama$20 todayEnds Jul 8, 202762%
Texas Tech vs Cincinnati: 1st Half TotalOver 2.5 points$20 todayEnds in 3 days99%
NCAA Football: CFB Playoffs team to make SemisBYU$20 todayEnds Jan 29, 202751%
UFC: Who Will Brendan Allen Fight Next?Dricus Du Plessis$20 todayEnds Oct 13, 202743%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,099.5+ passing yards$20 todayEnds Jan 12, 202787%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring RBsBijan Robinson$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Mark Andrews 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards124.5+ receiving yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
Egypt Premier League: Teams relegated (2026-27)Abu Qir SC$20 todayEnds Jul 1, 202773%
Pro Football: Jordan Addison 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards274.5+ receiving yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
LigaPro Serie A (Ecuador): Teams relegated (2026)Manta$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 202777%
Pro Football: Lamar Jackson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 12, 202784%
Liga Profesional (Argentina): Teams relegated (2026)Aldosivi$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 202790%
NHL Playoffs: Eastern Conference Team to advance to Second RoundCarolina Hurricanes$20 todayEnds May 5, 202780%
NCAA Football 2026 Big Ten Conference: WinnerOhio State Buckeyes$20 todayEnds Dec 2044%
Pro Football: Sam Darnold 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns17.5+ passing TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202781%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group B1 WinnerSwitzerland$20 todayEnds Dec 296%
Pro Football: Kyle Pitts 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202775%
MLS: 2026 Western Conference ChampionVancouver Whitecaps FC$20 todayEnds Dec 1237%
Pro Football: James Cook 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards849.5+ rushing yards$20 todayEnds Jan 12, 202796%