Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,860Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,860
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
3,860 results · 3551–3600Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Any Other Score 36% | — | in 20h | View | |
Lincoln City FC 5 - 4 Burnley FC 24% | — | in 20h | Compare | |
Abha Saudi Club 2 - 3 Al Kholood Saudi Club 50% | — | Dec 7 | View | |
Yes 10% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
K-League: Teams relegated (2026) ⚽ Sports | Gimcheon Sangmu 86% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
5.5+ Wins 97% | — | Dec 27 | View | |
NHL: BUF Sabres Total Points ⚽ Sports | 75+ points 96% | — | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Kawhi Leonard: Retirement ⚽ Sports | Before the 2030-31 season 57% | — | Nov 15, 2030 | View |
Above $8 billion 87% | — | Jan 7, 2027 | View | |
2+ championships 69% | — | Jul 1, 2030 | View | |
Who will be Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top Kicker? 36% | — | Feb 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Wildcard Round 29% | — | Mar 7, 2027 | View | |
Chargers vs. Rams ⚽ Sports | Spread -1.5 70% | — | in 9 days | View |
O/U 1.5 90% | — | Dec 19 | View | |
Connor McDavid 93% | — | Apr 30, 2027 | Compare | |
Atlanta: Stage of Elimination ⚽ Sports | Regular Season 79% | — | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
Philadelphia: Team Specials ⚽ Sports | DeVonta Smith records 175+ receiving yards in a single game 30% | — | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
SBV Excelsior 2 - 0 FC Twente 49% | — | in 9 days | View | |
Kilmarnock FC 1 - 5 St Johnstone FC 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
Real Racing Club 2 - 3 Real Madrid CF 50% | — | in 9 days | View | |
MLS: 2026 Goalkeeper of the Year ⚽ Sports | Patrick Schulte 40% | — | Nov 22 | View |
Bills 74% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Miami Hurricanes 73% | — | Dec 20 | View | |
Pro Baseball: Cycles ⚽ Sports | 5+ cycles 10% | — | Dec 3 | Compare |
1+ championships 60% | — | Jul 1, 2030 | View | |
NBA: 2026 NBA Cup Winner ⚽ Sports | Oklahoma City Thunder 22% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Paris Saint-Germain 45% | — | Feb 28, 2027 | View | |
Carlos Alcaraz 33% | — | Oct 5, 2027 | View | |
Before Dec 1, 2026 99% | — | Feb 1, 2027 | View | |
6+ wins 99% | — | Dec 20 | View | |
Millwall FC 2 - 4 Derby County FC 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
Ciryl Gane 62% | — | Dec 31, 2027 | View | |
Ferroviária 49% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
4+ wins 77% | — | Dec 20 | View | |
149.5+ rushing yards 58% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 84% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
1+ championships 58% | — | Jul 1, 2030 | View | |
Víkingur Gøta 51% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Manchester United FC 0 - 5 AS Roma 49% | — | in 11 days | Compare | |
2,799.5+ passing yards 73% | — | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Lyon 51% | — | Jun 13, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 1.5 55% | — | Nov 25 | View | |
5.5+ Wins 64% | — | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
Bolton Wanderers FC 0 - 4 Bristol City FC 49% | — | in 8 days | View | |
Gil Vicente FC 4 - 5 FC Porto 44% | — | in 1 day | View | |
NHL: COL Avalanche Total Points ⚽ Sports | 70+ points 97% | — | Apr 18, 2027 | View |
Leo De Vries: Debut Date ⚽ Sports | Before Nov 1, 2027 46% | — | Nov 1, 2027 | View |
Christian Moss 50% | — | Dec 6 | View | |
Rodez Aveyron Football 3 - 5 USL Dunkerque 49% | — | in 7 days | View | |
Start 85% | — | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs. Watford FC - Exact ScoreAny Other ScoreEnds in 20h36%
Lincoln City FC vs. Burnley FC - Exact ScoreLincoln City FC 5 - 4 Burnley FCEnds in 20h24%
Abha Saudi Club vs. Al Kholood Saudi Club - Exact ScoreAbha Saudi Club 2 - 3 Al Kholood Saudi ClubEnds Dec 750%
Will the Chicago Bears leave Illinois by Dec. 31?YesEnds Jan 1, 202710%
K-League: Teams relegated (2026)Gimcheon SangmuEnds Jan 1, 202786%
NCAA Football: Wisconsin 2026 Win Total5.5+ WinsEnds Dec 2797%
NHL: BUF Sabres Total Points75+ pointsEnds Apr 18, 202796%
Kawhi Leonard: RetirementBefore the 2030-31 seasonEnds Nov 15, 203057%
Las Vegas Pro Basketball Expansion Franchise PriceAbove $8 billionEnds Jan 7, 202787%
New York Sports: Championships before Jul 1, 20302+ championshipsEnds Jul 1, 203069%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top KickerWho will be Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Season Top Kicker?Ends Feb 1, 202736%
Jacksonville: Stage of EliminationWildcard RoundEnds Mar 7, 202729%
Chargers vs. RamsSpread -1.5Ends in 9 days70%
Al Riyadh Saudi Club vs. Al Hilal Saudi Club - More MarketsO/U 1.5Ends Dec 1990%
NHL: Players to Record 100+ PointsConnor McDavidEnds Apr 30, 202793%
Atlanta: Stage of EliminationRegular SeasonEnds Mar 7, 202779%
Philadelphia: Team SpecialsDeVonta Smith records 175+ receiving yards in a single gameEnds Jan 18, 202730%
SBV Excelsior vs. FC Twente - Exact ScoreSBV Excelsior 2 - 0 FC TwenteEnds in 9 days49%
Kilmarnock FC vs. St Johnstone FC - Exact ScoreKilmarnock FC 1 - 5 St Johnstone FCEnds in 8 days49%
Real Racing Club vs. Real Madrid CF - Exact ScoreReal Racing Club 2 - 3 Real Madrid CFEnds in 9 days50%
MLS: 2026 Goalkeeper of the YearPatrick SchulteEnds Nov 2240%
Pro Football: Bills vs. Dolphins Season Series WinnerBillsEnds Jan 27, 202774%
NCAA Football 2026 ACC Conference: WinnerMiami HurricanesEnds Dec 2073%
Pro Baseball: Cycles5+ cyclesEnds Dec 310%
Philadelphia Sports: Championships before Jul 1, 20301+ championshipsEnds Jul 1, 203060%
NBA: 2026 NBA Cup WinnerOklahoma City ThunderEnds Jan 1, 202722%
UEFA Champions League: League Phase Most Goals (Club)Paris Saint-GermainEnds Feb 28, 202745%
2027 US Open Men's Singles WinnerCarlos AlcarazEnds Oct 5, 202733%
When will Greg Schiano leave Rutgers?Before Dec 1, 2026Ends Feb 1, 202799%
College Football: UMass Regular Season Wins6+ winsEnds Dec 2099%
Millwall FC vs. Derby County FC - Exact ScoreMillwall FC 2 - 4 Derby County FCEnds in 8 days49%
Heavyweight Title on Dec 31, 2027?Ciryl GaneEnds Dec 31, 202762%
Brasileirão Série C: 2026 Runner-UpFerroviáriaEnds Jan 1, 202749%
College Football: Illinois Regular Season Wins4+ winsEnds Dec 2077%
Pro Football: Jayden Daniels 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards149.5+ rushing yardsEnds Jan 27, 202758%
Pro Football: Sam LaPorta 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDsEnds Jan 27, 202784%
Boston Sports: Championships before Jul 1, 20301+ championshipsEnds Jul 1, 203058%
Betri deildin (Faroe Islands): 3rd Place Finish 2026Víkingur GøtaEnds Jan 1, 202751%
Manchester United FC vs. AS Roma - Exact ScoreManchester United FC 0 - 5 AS RomaEnds in 11 days49%
Pro Football: Cameron Ward 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards2,799.5+ passing yardsEnds Jan 27, 202773%
Ligue 1: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Conference LeagueLyonEnds Jun 13, 202751%
FK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs. FK Kharkiv - More MarketsO/U 1.5Ends Nov 2555%
Pro Football: Jets 2026 Win Total5.5+ WinsEnds Feb 16, 202764%
Bolton Wanderers FC vs. Bristol City FC - Exact ScoreBolton Wanderers FC 0 - 4 Bristol City FCEnds in 8 days49%
Gil Vicente FC vs. FC Porto - Exact ScoreGil Vicente FC 4 - 5 FC PortoEnds in 1 day44%
NHL: COL Avalanche Total Points70+ pointsEnds Apr 18, 202797%
Leo De Vries: Debut DateBefore Nov 1, 2027Ends Nov 1, 202746%
NCAA Football: 2026 Big Ten Receiving Yards LeaderChristian MossEnds Dec 650%
Rodez Aveyron Football vs. USL Dunkerque - Exact ScoreRodez Aveyron Football 3 - 5 USL DunkerqueEnds in 7 days49%
Norway Eliteserien: Teams relegated (2026)StartEnds Jan 1, 202785%