Crypto Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:23,785Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:23,785
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
23,785 results · 151–200Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Yes 2% | $599 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
↑ 11.00 31% | $595 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 70% | $569 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$100M 62% | $555 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
$800M 3% | $529 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
June 30, 2027 24% | $500 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2027 57% | $494 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Above $125.00 10% | $488 | in 9 days | View | |
Robinhood 37% | $481 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Solana above ___ on October 26? ₿ Crypto | 90 99% | $477 | in 3 days | View |
Jumper FDV one day after launch? ₿ Crypto | $60M 96% | $475 | Jan 2, 2028 | Compare |
↓ 100 27% | $474 | in 3 days | Compare | |
Yes 28% | $469 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Kraken 58% | $461 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Will Apyx launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | September 30, 2027 66% | $450 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
70,000 first 31% | $449 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$100M 30% | $438 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Will N1 launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 56% | $431 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
↑ 65 30% | $431 | in 9 days | View | |
$4/MTok or below 26% | $422 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
$20M 96% | $409 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Yes 34% | $405 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 43% | $400 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Will Vest launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 44% | $390 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Will $ANSEM flip $PUMP by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 11% | $354 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
XRP price on October 23? ₿ Crypto | 1.30-1.40 88% | $350 | in 6h | Compare |
December 31, 2027 49% | $343 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$50M 16% | $336 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will KAST launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 39% | $331 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Bitcoin all time high by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2026 4% | $312 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
$100M 18% | $299 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
$50M 66% | $294 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Bitcoin (BTC) 44% | $291 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 38% | $285 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
$20M 40% | $283 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31, 2027 83% | $279 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
STRC hits $100 by… ₿ Crypto | December 31 74% | $276 | in 9 days | View |
December 31, 2027 67% | $276 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Will Reya launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 69% | $275 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Will Hylo launch a token by ___? ₿ Crypto | December 31, 2027 48% | $273 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
December 31, 2026 24% | $270 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
When will XRP hit $2? ₿ Crypto | by September 30, 2027 43% | $257 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31, 2027 73% | $244 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
↓ 0.12 57% | $244 | Dec 31 | View | |
Above $150.00 21% | $235 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2027 97% | $230 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2026 30% | $230 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2027 81% | $225 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Major CEX insolvent in 2026? ₿ Crypto | Yes 3% | $217 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
↑ 0.24 60% | $212 | in 9 days | View |
Will HYPE flip SOL by December 31?Yes$599 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
What price will Uniswap hit in 2026?↑ 11.00$595 todayEnds Jan 1, 202731%
Will Fhenix launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$569 todayEnds Jan 1, 202770%
Apyx FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$555 todayEnds Jan 1, 202862%
Ventuals FDV above ___ one day after launch?$800M$529 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will Hotstuff launch a token by ___?June 30, 2027$500 todayEnds Jan 1, 202724%
Will Canza launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$494 todayEnds Jan 1, 202757%
How high will SOL get in October?Above $125.00$488 todayEnds in 9 days10%
First to list tokenized stocks in the US?Robinhood$481 todayEnds Jan 1, 202837%
Solana above ___ on October 26?90$477 todayEnds in 3 days99%
Jumper FDV one day after launch?$60M$475 todayEnds Jan 2, 202896%
What price will Solana hit October 19-25?↓ 100$474 todayEnds in 3 days27%
Will Ethereum hit $1,000 or $3,000 first?Yes$469 todayEnds Jan 1, 202728%
Cambria listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?Kraken$461 todayEnds Jan 1, 202858%
Will Apyx launch a token by ___?September 30, 2027$450 todayEnds Jan 1, 202766%
Will BTC hit $70,000 before $100,000 by Dec 31, 2026?70,000 first$449 todayEnds Jan 1, 202731%
Tori Finance FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$438 todayEnds Jan 1, 202830%
Will N1 launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$431 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
What will the Ethereum Implied Volatility Index hit by October 31?↑ 65$431 todayEnds in 9 days30%
How low will the OpenAI GPT 5.5 input token price get in 2026?$4/MTok or below$422 todayEnds Apr 1, 202726%
Multipli.fi FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$409 todayEnds Jan 1, 202896%
Will Revolut launch a USD stablecoin in 2026?Yes$405 todayEnds Jan 1, 202734%
Will Symbiotic launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$400 todayEnds Jan 1, 202743%
Will Vest launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$390 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
Will $ANSEM flip $PUMP by ___?December 31, 2027$354 todayEnds Jan 1, 202711%
XRP price on October 23?1.30-1.40$350 todayEnds in 6h88%
Will Beezie launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$343 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Pacifica FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$336 todayEnds Jan 1, 202716%
Will KAST launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$331 todayEnds Jan 1, 202739%
Bitcoin all time high by ___?December 31, 2026$312 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
Ink FDV above ___ one day after launch?$100M$299 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
Glider FDV above ___ one day after launch?$50M$294 todayEnds Jan 1, 202866%
Which of these cryptocurrencies will have a positive return in 2026?Bitcoin (BTC)$291 todayEnds Jan 1, 202744%
Will Courtyard launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$285 todayEnds Jan 1, 202738%
Slingshot FDV above ___ one day after launch?$20M$283 todayEnds Jan 1, 202840%
Will Cashmere launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$279 todayEnds Jan 1, 202783%
STRC hits $100 by…December 31$276 todayEnds in 9 days74%
Will Prime Intellect launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$276 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
Will Reya launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$275 todayEnds Jan 1, 202769%
Will Hylo launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$273 todayEnds Jan 1, 202748%
Will Theo launch a token by ___ ?December 31, 2026$270 todayEnds Jan 1, 202724%
When will XRP hit $2?by September 30, 2027$257 todayEnds Jan 1, 202743%
Will Phygitals launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$244 todayEnds Jan 1, 202773%
What price will Ethena hit in 2026?↓ 0.12$244 todayEnds Dec 3157%
How high will Solana get in 2026?Above $150.00$235 todayEnds Jan 1, 202721%
Will Saturn launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$230 todayEnds Jan 1, 202797%
Will USDC hit 50% of USDT market cap by ___?December 31, 2026$230 todayEnds Jan 1, 202730%
Will Arch Network launch a token by ___?December 31, 2027$225 todayEnds Jan 1, 202781%
Major CEX insolvent in 2026?Yes$217 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
What price will Ethena hit in October?↑ 0.24$212 todayEnds in 9 days60%