Culture Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,591Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,591
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
1,591 results Β· 1301β1350Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
BTS streams up this week? π Culture | 1 outcomes β | $2K | Resolved | View |
1 outcomes β | $2K | Resolved | View | |
I Knew It, I Knew You 98% | $2K | Closed | View | |
Top Global Song on Spotify on May 16, 2026? π Culture | 29 outcomes β | $2K | Resolved | View |
15 outcomes β | $2K | Resolved | View | |
7 1% | $2K | Closed | View | |
Be Her 3% | $2K | Closed | View | |
Love Island USA S8: 3rd place couple π Culture | Trinity and Bryce 39% | $2K | Closed | View |
Above $250K 99% | $2K | Closed | View | |
Above 60K 99% | $1K | Closed | View | |
Oscar Collazo vs Joey Canoy π Culture | Oscar Collazo 90% | $1K | Closed | View |
#2 Global Netflix Show this week? π Culture | 10 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View |
"Backrooms" Rotten Tomatoes score? π Culture | Above 30 97% | $1K | Closed | View |
Will North West release a new album by...? π Culture | December 31 95% | $1K | Closed | View |
Choosin' Texas 5% | $1K | Closed | View | |
Who will win Big Brother Brasil 26? π Culture | 22 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View |
Bad Bunny: Weekly Streams π Culture | 11 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View |
30 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View | |
DIRTY BLONDE: First Week Pure Album Sales π Culture | Above 9K 99% | $1K | Closed | View |
11 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View | |
Top Global Netflix Show this week? π Culture | 10 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View |
"Pressure" Rotten Tomatoes score? π Culture | Above 30 98% | $1K | Closed | View |
Above 10K 99% | $1K | Closed | View | |
Runner-up USA Song on Spotify on May 16, 2026? π Culture | 29 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View |
Who will be on The Late Show? π Culture | Ryan Gosling 99% | $1K | Closed | View |
Spotify Monthly Active Users above __ in Q3? π Culture | 6 outcomes β | $1K | Closed | View |
13 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View | |
20 outcomes β | $1K | Resolved | View | |
11 outcomes β | $994 | Resolved | View | |
How many albums will reach Billboard #1 in 2026? π Culture | 7 outcomes β | $942 | Closed | View |
At least 6 million 98% | $905 | Closed | View | |
21 outcomes β | $842 | Resolved | View | |
13 outcomes β | $789 | Resolved | View | |
petal: First Week Album Equivalent Units π Culture | Above 100K 97% | $785 | Closed | View |
Will TikTok be banned by March 31? π Culture | Yes 0% | $738 | Closed | View |
Billboard Hot 100 #2 on Mar 21, 2026 chart? π Culture | 22 outcomes β | $707 | Resolved | View |
Choosin' Texas 65% | $705 | Closed | View | |
Iceman 99% | $664 | Closed | View | |
Gears of War: E-Day: Metacritic score π Culture | Above 75 99% | $648 | Closed | View |
Distracted: First Week Activity (Combined Sales) π Culture | 7 outcomes β | $632 | Resolved | View |
Steam: Weekly Top Seller π Culture | 22 outcomes β | $618 | Resolved | View |
Above 35 97% | $588 | Closed | View | |
HABIBTI: Most streamed song by May 22, 2026? π Culture | WNBA 54% | $583 | Closed | View |
Bad Bunny vs BTS streams this week? π Culture | 2 outcomes β | $581 | Resolved | View |
Who will be featured on QrΓΆmelife? π Culture | 23 outcomes β | $580 | Resolved | View |
13 outcomes β | $572 | Resolved | View | |
Billboard 200 #1 Album Week of April 4 π Culture | DebΓ Tirar MΓ‘s Fotos - Bad Bunny 0% | $565 | Closed | View |
Drake 98% | $561 | Closed | View | |
Highest grossing movie this weekend (March 13) π Culture | Hoppers 100% | $548 | Closed | View |
Who will win RuPaulβs Drag Race: Season 18? π Culture | 4 outcomes β | $536 | Resolved | View |
BTS streams up this week?1 outcomes$2K todayEnds Resolvedβ
Will Patient Zero by Taylor Swift debut #1 on the Billboard Hot 100?1 outcomes$2K todayEnds Resolvedβ
#1 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart for the Week of Jun 27, 2026?I Knew It, I Knew You$2K todayEnds Closed98%
Top Global Song on Spotify on May 16, 2026?29 outcomes$2K todayEnds Resolvedβ
Runner-Up Daily Music Video Global on YouTube: Oct 22, 202615 outcomes$2K todayEnds Resolvedβ
Where will 'Doors' by Noah Kahan rank on the Billboard Hot 100 chart dated May 23, 2026?7$2K todayEnds Closed1%
Which songs will be #1 on the Billboard Hot 100 in May?Be Her$2K todayEnds Closed3%
Love Island USA S8: 3rd place coupleTrinity and Bryce$2K todayEnds Closed39%
Alexander Calder: Odalisque (lot 107) sale price?Above $250K$2K todayEnds Closed99%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love: Second Week Album Equivalent UnitsAbove 60K$1K todayEnds Closed99%
Oscar Collazo vs Joey CanoyOscar Collazo$1K todayEnds Closed90%
#2 Global Netflix Show this week?10 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
"Backrooms" Rotten Tomatoes score?Above 30$1K todayEnds Closed97%
Will North West release a new album by...?December 31$1K todayEnds Closed95%
#1 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart for the Week of May 30, 2026?Choosin' Texas$1K todayEnds Closed5%
Who will win Big Brother Brasil 26?22 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
Bad Bunny: Weekly Streams11 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
#1 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart for the Week of Oct 10, 2026?30 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
DIRTY BLONDE: First Week Pure Album SalesAbove 9K$1K todayEnds Closed99%
How many views will the #1 Movie on Netflix have this week?11 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
Top Global Netflix Show this week?10 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
"Pressure" Rotten Tomatoes score?Above 30$1K todayEnds Closed98%
Frequency Of Love: First Week Album Equivalent UnitsAbove 10K$1K todayEnds Closed99%
Runner-up USA Song on Spotify on May 16, 2026?29 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
Who will be on The Late Show?Ryan Gosling$1K todayEnds Closed99%
Spotify Monthly Active Users above __ in Q3?6 outcomes$1K todayEnds Closedβ
Justin Bieber: Highest daily view count (October 12, 2026 - October 18, 2026)13 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
How many pure album sales will Charlie Puth's 'Whatever's Clever!' have on the chart dated Apr 2, 2026?20 outcomes$1K todayEnds Resolvedβ
How many views will the #1 Show on Netflix have this week?11 outcomes$994 todayEnds Resolvedβ
How many albums will reach Billboard #1 in 2026?7 outcomes$942 todayEnds Closedβ
How many views will the #1 Show on Netflix have this week?At least 6 million$905 todayEnds Closed98%
Top 10 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart for the Week of May 2, 2026?21 outcomes$842 todayEnds Resolvedβ
How many pure album sales will Melanie Martinez's 'HADES' have on the chart dated Apr 2, 2026?13 outcomes$789 todayEnds Resolvedβ
petal: First Week Album Equivalent UnitsAbove 100K$785 todayEnds Closed97%
Will TikTok be banned by March 31?Yes$738 todayEnds Closed0%
Billboard Hot 100 #2 on Mar 21, 2026 chart?22 outcomes$707 todayEnds Resolvedβ
#2 on the Billboard Hot 100 chart for the Week of Jul 4, 2026?Choosin' Texas$705 todayEnds Closed65%
Top Album on Weekly Top Albums USA on May 21, 2026?Iceman$664 todayEnds Closed99%
Gears of War: E-Day: Metacritic scoreAbove 75$648 todayEnds Closed99%
Distracted: First Week Activity (Combined Sales)7 outcomes$632 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Steam: Weekly Top Seller 22 outcomes$618 todayEnds Resolvedβ
"Spider-Man: Brand New Day" Rotten Tomatoes score?Above 35$588 todayEnds Closed97%
HABIBTI: Most streamed song by May 22, 2026?WNBA$583 todayEnds Closed54%
Bad Bunny vs BTS streams this week?2 outcomes$581 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Who will be featured on QrΓΆmelife?23 outcomes$580 todayEnds Resolvedβ
How many pure album sales will Jason Aldean's 'Songs About Us' have on the chart dated April 30, 2026?13 outcomes$572 todayEnds Resolvedβ
Billboard 200 #1 Album Week of April 4DebΓ Tirar MΓ‘s Fotos - Bad Bunny$565 todayEnds Closed0%
Top Artist on Weekly Top Artists USA on May 21, 2026?Drake$561 todayEnds Closed98%
Highest grossing movie this weekend (March 13)Hoppers$548 todayEnds Closed100%
Who will win RuPaulβs Drag Race: Season 18?4 outcomes$536 todayEnds Resolvedβ