Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:8,890Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:8,890
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
8,890 results Β· 201β250Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Next England National Team Head Coach π Other | Wayne Rooney 5% | $375 | Dec 31 | View |
LCK (South Korea) 67% | $370 | Dec 15 | View | |
280M 26% | $362 | Nov 11 | Compare | |
8.5% to 9.5% 42% | $361 | in 4 days | View | |
$240 97% | $360 | in 8h | View | |
$3.50-$4.00T 37% | $360 | Nov 30 | View | |
$445K - $458K 31% | $355 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
December 31 19% | $344 | in 8 days | View | |
Jack Doherty Prison Time? π Other | No Prison Time 95% | $339 | in 9 days | View |
Aurora Gaming 100% | $334 | Jan 13, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia capture Orikhiv by...? π Other | June 30, 2027 56% | $332 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
30M+ 96% | $318 | in 9 days | View | |
Yes 4% | $317 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
The Game Awards: Best Multiplayer π Other | Deadlock 19% | $315 | Dec 10 | View |
December 31 2% | $308 | Dec 1 | View | |
Zero 56% | $302 | May 16, 2027 | View | |
Yes 2% | $300 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
<$503K 68% | $285 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
$1.65B 71% | $285 | Nov 9 | View | |
December 18 22% | $281 | in 16h | View | |
46.0 to 48.9 56% | $279 | in 2h | View | |
LoL Offseason: Deft Next Team π Other | Nongshim RedForce 96% | $269 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
How many jobs added in October? π Other | 100k+ 32% | $269 | Nov 7 | View |
Bayeux Tapestry back in France byβ¦? π Other | December 31, 2027 88% | $266 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
UEFA EURO 2028: Winner π Other | Spain 23% | $262 | Jul 24, 2028 | View |
1+ 68% | $260 | Dec 15 | View | |
15% to 18% 52% | $255 | in 3 days | View | |
Target Q3 comparable sales growth? π Other | 3% to 5% 61% | $255 | Nov 18 | View |
NONGSHIM RED FORCE 98% | $254 | Dec 1 | View | |
Pablo Picasso 77% | $245 | Apr 1, 2027 | View | |
Atalanta 39% | $239 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
Bank of England decision in November? π Other | 25 bps increase 97% | $236 | in 13 days | View |
Bank of Korea decision in November? π Other | 25 bps hike 69% | $235 | Nov 26 | View |
The Game Awards: Best Audio Design π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 47% | $234 | Dec 10 | View |
Yes 13% | $230 | Dec 15 | View | |
March 31, 2027 60% | $224 | in 9 days | View | |
October 23 1% | $207 | in 16h | View | |
$6B 83% | $206 | in 6 days | View | |
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D Winner π Other | Australia 73% | $205 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
December 31, 2026 5% | $202 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Juan Carlos Valencia Gonzalez 19% | $201 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Druzkhivka 70% | $199 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
VALORANT Offseason: OXY Next Team π Other | Sentinels 83% | $194 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31 14% | $194 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
October 31 21% | $191 | in 8 days | View | |
UEFA Europa League: Most Assists 2026-27 π Other | Taras Romanczuk 50% | $191 | Jun 9, 2027 | View |
Yes 6% | $190 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Nordsjaelland 75% | $184 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
Another NATO article 4 by...? π Other | December 31 27% | $180 | in 9 days | View |
December 31 86% | $180 | Nov 16 | View |
Next England National Team Head CoachWayne Rooney$375 todayEnds Dec 315%
Region with the Most Teams in the Worlds 2026 Knockout StageLCK (South Korea)$370 todayEnds Dec 1567%
Will US crude oil reserves fall to __ by October 30?280M$362 todayEnds Nov 1126%
Visa (V) Q4 payments volume growth (constant dollars)?8.5% to 9.5%$361 todayEnds in 4 days42%
Will Amazon (AMZN) finish week of October 19 above___?$240$360 todayEnds in 8h97%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of November 2026?$3.50-$4.00T$360 todayEnds Nov 3037%
What will the median home value in New York City be on December 31?$445K - $458K$355 todayEnds Jan 11, 202731%
Saudi Arabia military action against Iran by...?December 31$344 todayEnds in 8 days19%
Jack Doherty Prison Time?No Prison Time$339 todayEnds in 9 days95%
Which teams will qualify to PGL Major Singapore 2026?Aurora Gaming$334 todayEnds Jan 13, 2027100%
Will Russia capture Orikhiv by...?June 30, 2027$332 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
EU emergency diesel stocks end of October 2026?30M+$318 todayEnds in 9 days96%
China x Taiwan military clash before 2027?Yes$317 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
The Game Awards: Best MultiplayerDeadlock$315 todayEnds Dec 1019%
Plague declared public health emergency by...?December 31$308 todayEnds Dec 12%
How many Triple Crowns will Ben Johns win in the 2026-27 PPA Tour Season?Zero$302 todayEnds May 16, 202756%
Clavicular and Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez confirm relationship in 2026?Yes$300 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
What will the median home value in the DC Metro area be on December 31?<$503K$285 todayEnds Jan 11, 202768%
Will Take-Two Q2 net bookings be above __?$1.65B$285 todayEnds Nov 971%
Manchester City punishment announced by...?December 18$281 todayEnds in 16h22%
University of Michigan Consumer Sentiment - October 202646.0 to 48.9$279 todayEnds in 2h56%
LoL Offseason: Deft Next TeamNongshim RedForce$269 todayEnds Jan 1, 202796%
How many jobs added in October?100k+$269 todayEnds Nov 732%
Bayeux Tapestry back in France by�December 31, 2027$266 todayEnds Jan 1, 202788%
UEFA EURO 2028: WinnerSpain$262 todayEnds Jul 24, 202823%
How many Pentakills will there be at Worlds 2026?1+$260 todayEnds Dec 1568%
Welltower (WELL) Q3 same store NOI (SSNOI) growth?15% to 18%$255 todayEnds in 3 days52%
Target Q3 comparable sales growth?3% to 5%$255 todayEnds Nov 1861%
Which Teams Will Make a Roster Change Before December?NONGSHIM RED FORCE$254 todayEnds Dec 198%
Who will be the top-selling artist by total auction sales in 2026?Pablo Picasso$245 todayEnds Apr 1, 202777%
UEFA Conference League: League Phase WinnerAtalanta$239 todayEnds Jan 31, 202739%
Bank of England decision in November?25 bps increase$236 todayEnds in 13 days97%
Bank of Korea decision in November?25 bps hike$235 todayEnds Nov 2669%
The Game Awards: Best Audio DesignGrand Theft Auto VI$234 todayEnds Dec 1047%
Will a Western team reach the Worlds 2026 Grand Final?Yes$230 todayEnds Dec 1513%
Will Russia capture the Royal CafΓ© Alex in Kostyantynivka by...?March 31, 2027$224 todayEnds in 9 days60%
Will Jynxzi reach Gold rank in League of Legends by...?October 23$207 todayEnds in 16h1%
Will Intel (INTC) Q3 Foundry revenue be above __?$6B$206 todayEnds in 6 days83%
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D WinnerAustralia$205 todayEnds Feb 6, 202773%
Israel and Syria normalize relations by...?December 31, 2026$202 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
Which cartel leaders will be arrested in 2026?Juan Carlos Valencia Gonzalez$201 todayEnds Jan 1, 202719%
Which cities will Russia enter by December 31, 2027?Druzkhivka$199 todayEnds Jan 1, 202870%
VALORANT Offseason: OXY Next TeamSentinels$194 todayEnds Jan 1, 202783%
Will Gustavo Petro be charged in the US by April 30?December 31$194 todayEnds Jan 1, 202714%
Israel military action against Iraq by...?October 31$191 todayEnds in 8 days21%
UEFA Europa League: Most Assists 2026-27Taras Romanczuk$191 todayEnds Jun 9, 202750%
Israel and Saudi Arabia normalize relations before 2027?Yes$190 todayEnds Jan 1, 20276%
UEFA Conference League: Team to Finish 9th-24th in League PhaseNordsjaelland$184 todayEnds Jan 31, 202775%
Another NATO article 4 by...?December 31$180 todayEnds in 9 days27%
USS George Washington departs CENTCOM by...?December 31$180 todayEnds Nov 1686%