Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:12,584Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:12,584
Observed times shown per event
All categories๐๏ธ Politics๐ Economicsโฝ Sportsโฟ Crypto๐ AI / Tech๐ World๐ญ Culture๐ Climate๐ฌ Science๐ Other
12,584 results ยท 351โ400Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Before 2028 92% | $488 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
Core PCE YoY - September 2026 ๐ Other | 3.1% 48% | $488 | in 5 days | View |
BC Conservatives 93% | $487 | Mar 1, 2027 | View | |
Stablecoin / Stable Coin (3+ times) 97% | $483 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Randy Villegas 91% | $477 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Before 2032 50% | $470 | Jan 1, 2035 | View | |
Ohio Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | Robert Sprague 52% | $463 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Midterms: which party wins independents? ๐ Other | Democratic party 86% | $462 | in 14 days | View |
Mars 11% | $454 | Aug 1, 2099 | View | |
October 31 8% | $453 | in 8 days | View | |
October 31, 2026 1% | $452 | in 8 days | Compare | |
14โ16 67% | $442 | Jan 8, 2027 | View | |
Yes 56% | $440 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
October 31 2% | $440 | in 8 days | View | |
Credit Card 90% | $440 | Jan 25, 2027 | View | |
Druzkhivka 80% | $439 | Jan 1, 2028 | View | |
December 31 90% | $435 | Nov 16 | View | |
Minnesota Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | Steve Simon 89% | $430 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Proposition 316 89% | $426 | Nov 2, 2027 | View | |
Above $5.91 99% | $426 | in 7 days | View | |
Wisconsin Secretary of State winner? ๐ Other | JoCasta Zamarripa 80% | $424 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Smart Kitchen (3+ times) 96% | $421 | Nov 11 | View | |
November 30 54% | $420 | in 8 days | View | |
When will xAI release Grok 5? ๐ Other | Before 2027 37% | $420 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Byte 93% | $418 | Feb 15, 2027 | View | |
3 65% | $416 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
TN-09 House winner? ๐ Other | Brent Taylor 84% | $415 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Plague pandemic in 2026? ๐ Other | Yes 2% | $405 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Pandemic in 2026? ๐ Other | In 2026 3% | $402 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Ben Cline 93% | $394 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Arizona's 2nd District margin of victory ๐ Other | Crane, 1+ pts 66% | $388 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
NV-01 House winner? ๐ Other | Dina Titus 96% | $383 | Nov 3, 2027 | Compare |
Above $40,000/tonne 90% | $380 | in 6 days | View | |
Student list, โฅ5% 21% | $379 | Oct 25, 2027 | View | |
4 65% | $379 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...? ๐ Other | December 31 8% | $378 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
ISM Manufacturing PMI - October 2026 ๐ Other | 53.0 to 53.9 30% | $377 | in 9 days | View |
14 96% | $376 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Elena Rybakina 90% | $375 | Jan 15, 2027 | View | |
Will Iran target Jordan by...? ๐ Other | October 31 29% | $374 | in 8 days | View |
Texas's 23rd District margin of victory ๐ Other | Herrera, 1+ pts 62% | $370 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
December 18 22% | $370 | Awaiting result | View | |
21% to 25% 74% | $369 | Nov 19 | View | |
Apr 30, 2027 94% | $365 | in 8 days | View | |
Providence Mayor winner? ๐ Other | David Morales 98% | $363 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
Rebecca Bennett 94% | $362 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31? ๐ Other | Ursula von der Leyen 65% | $362 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Mast, 1+ pts 80% | $360 | Nov 3, 2027 | View | |
ISM Services PMI - October 2026 ๐ Other | 53.0 to 53.9 30% | $356 | in 11 days | View |
Dan Green 71% | $353 | Nov 3, 2027 | View |
When will the FDA approve Compass Pathways' COMP360 Psilocybin?Before 2028$488 todayEnds Jan 1, 202892%
Core PCE YoY - September 20263.1%$488 todayEnds in 5 days48%
Who will be a part of the next government of British Columbia?BC Conservatives$487 todayEnds Mar 1, 202793%
What will Visa say during their next earnings call?Stablecoin / Stable Coin (3+ times)$483 todayEnds Jan 25, 202797%
Which party will win the House race for CA-22?Randy Villegas$477 todayEnds Nov 3, 202791%
When will the Riemann hypothesis win the Millennium Prize?Before 2032$470 todayEnds Jan 1, 203550%
Ohio Secretary of State winner?Robert Sprague$463 todayEnds Nov 3, 202752%
Midterms: which party wins independents?Democratic party$462 todayEnds in 14 days86%
Will Elon Musk visit Mars in his lifetime?Mars$454 todayEnds Aug 1, 209911%
Israel military action against Beirut by...?October 31$453 todayEnds in 8 days8%
Another pneumonic plague case in Russia by...?October 31, 2026$452 todayEnds in 8 days1%
How many 7.0 or above earthquakes in 2026?14โ16$442 todayEnds Jan 8, 202767%
Will Man City be relegated from the EPL in 2026-27?Yes$440 todayEnds Jul 1, 202756%
Farsi, Hengam, Hormuz or Kharg Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$440 todayEnds in 8 days2%
What will Robinhood say during their next earnings call?Credit Card$440 todayEnds Jan 25, 202790%
Which cities will Russia enter by December 31, 2027?Druzkhivka$439 todayEnds Jan 1, 202880%
USS George Washington departs CENTCOM by...?December 31$435 todayEnds Nov 1690%
Minnesota Secretary of State winner?Steve Simon$430 todayEnds Nov 3, 202789%
Which ballot measures will pass in Arizona?Proposition 316$426 todayEnds Nov 2, 202789%
Copper price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT?Above $5.91$426 todayEnds in 7 days99%
Wisconsin Secretary of State winner?JoCasta Zamarripa$424 todayEnds Nov 3, 202780%
What will Wingstop say during their next earnings call?Smart Kitchen (3+ times)$421 todayEnds Nov 1196%
Will Iran target the United Arab Emirates by...?November 30$420 todayEnds in 8 days54%
When will xAI release Grok 5?Before 2027$420 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
What will Yum! Brands say during their next earnings call?Byte$418 todayEnds Feb 15, 202793%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Nevada?3$416 todayEnds Nov 3, 202765%
TN-09 House winner?Brent Taylor$415 todayEnds Nov 3, 202784%
Plague pandemic in 2026?Yes$405 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%
Pandemic in 2026?In 2026$402 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Which party will win the House race for VA-06?Ben Cline$394 todayEnds Nov 3, 202793%
Arizona's 2nd District margin of victoryCrane, 1+ pts$388 todayEnds Nov 3, 202766%
NV-01 House winner?Dina Titus$383 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
SMM APT tungsten price (SMM-WU-APT-001) on Oct 30, 2026?Above $40,000/tonne$380 todayEnds in 6 days90%
Student list margin of victory in Serbia?Student list, โฅ5%$379 todayEnds Oct 25, 202721%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Minnesota?4$379 todayEnds Nov 3, 202765%
Will Russia capture Kupiansk by...?December 31$378 todayEnds Jan 1, 20278%
ISM Manufacturing PMI - October 202653.0 to 53.9$377 todayEnds in 9 days30%
How many House seats will Democrats win in Illinois?14$376 todayEnds Nov 3, 202796%
WTA 2026 End of Year Rankings: Player to be Number 1Elena Rybakina$375 todayEnds Jan 15, 202790%
Will Iran target Jordan by...?October 31$374 todayEnds in 8 days29%
Texas's 23rd District margin of victoryHerrera, 1+ pts$370 todayEnds Nov 3, 202762%
Manchester City punishment announced by...?December 18$370 todayEnds Awaiting result22%
Walmart (WMT) Q3 US eCommerce sales growth?21% to 25%$369 todayEnds Nov 1974%
Michael Carrick out as Manchester United manager by...?Apr 30, 2027$365 todayEnds in 8 days94%
Providence Mayor winner?David Morales$363 todayEnds Nov 3, 202798%
Which party will win the House race for NJ-07?Rebecca Bennett$362 todayEnds Nov 3, 202794%
Who will visit Ukraine by December 31?Ursula von der Leyen$362 todayEnds Jan 1, 202765%
Florida's 21st District margin of victoryMast, 1+ pts$360 todayEnds Nov 3, 202780%
ISM Services PMI - October 202653.0 to 53.9$356 todayEnds in 11 days30%
Which party will win the House race for FL-09?Dan Green$353 todayEnds Nov 3, 202771%