Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,720Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,720
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
1,720 results · 701–750Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
5.5+ Wins 65% | $214 | Dec 27 | View | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 63% | $213 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
CS Emelec vs. Guayaquil City FC ⚽ Sports | CS Emelec 53% | $212 | in 2 days | View |
O/U 0.5 97% | $211 | in 14h | View | |
174.5+ receiving yards 99% | $210 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Pro Football: AFC North Champion ⚽ Sports | Baltimore Ravens 47% | $210 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
UTC Cajamarca 93% | $208 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
3,499.5+ passing yards 85% | $207 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
1,199.5+ rushing yards 8% | $207 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
2.5+ rushing TDs 94% | $207 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
1.5+ rushing TDs 76% | $207 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 90% | $205 | in 14h | View | |
Netherlands 53% | $205 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
574.5+ receiving yards 4% | $203 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Yes 12% | $203 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
FC Midtjylland vs. Lyngby BK ⚽ Sports | FC Midtjylland 69% | $202 | in 1 day | View |
CR Vasco da Gama 57% | $201 | in 18h | Compare | |
7.5+ rushing TDs 95% | $189 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 91% | $188 | in 1 day | View | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 87% | $188 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 97% | $188 | Dec 27 | View | |
CD La Serena vs. CD Concepción ⚽ Sports | CD La Serena 40% | $187 | in 12h | View |
Week 18 74% | $185 | in 3 days | Compare | |
799.5+ rushing yards 3% | $184 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 97% | $184 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 96% | $184 | in 1 day | Compare | |
Blackburn Rovers FC 3 - 5 Wrexham AFC 28% | $180 | in 11h | View | |
Liberty Flames 57% | $180 | Dec 19 | View | |
Scoot Henderson 19% | $178 | Jul 1, 2027 | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 91% | $178 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
249.5+ receiving yards 96% | $174 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 94% | $174 | in 11h | View | |
Erling Haaland 66% | $169 | May 31, 2027 | View | |
MLB: NL Manager of the Year ⚽ Sports | Pat Murphy 75% | $168 | Dec 19 | View |
374.5+ rushing yards 85% | $167 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Brazil Série A: Winner ⚽ Sports | Flamengo 57% | $167 | Dec 16 | View |
6.5+ Wins 96% | $165 | Dec 12 | View | |
NHL: 2026-27 Calder Trophy ⚽ Sports | Gavin McKenna 27% | $165 | Jul 1, 2027 | Compare |
424.5+ receiving yards 88% | $165 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Sweden 72% | $164 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 87% | $163 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NEC vs. FC Groningen ⚽ Sports | NEC 42% | $162 | in 1 day | View |
FH Hafnarfjörður 51% | $160 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
8.5+ receiving TDs 89% | $160 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Paddy Pimblett 48% | $158 | Jun 17, 2027 | Compare | |
FC Kaisar 56% | $157 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Any Other Score 26% | $157 | in 3 days | Compare | |
4.5+ Wins 95% | $156 | Dec 27 | View | |
Narva Trans 98% | $156 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Big Ten 45% | $156 | Dec 27 | View |
NCAA Football: Oklahoma 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$214 todayEnds Dec 2765%
Pro Football: Ashton Jeanty 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$213 todayEnds Jan 27, 202763%
CS Emelec vs. Guayaquil City FCCS Emelec$212 todayEnds in 2 days53%
AEK Athens vs. Panaitolikos Agrinio - More MarketsO/U 0.5$211 todayEnds in 14h97%
Pro Football: Juwan Johnson 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards174.5+ receiving yards$210 todayEnds Jan 27, 202799%
Pro Football: AFC North ChampionBaltimore Ravens$210 todayEnds Jan 18, 202747%
Peru Liga 1: Teams relegated (2026)UTC Cajamarca$208 todayEnds Jan 1, 202793%
Pro Football: Joe Burrow 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,499.5+ passing yards$207 todayEnds Jan 27, 202785%
Pro Football: De'Von Achane 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards1,199.5+ rushing yards$207 todayEnds Jan 27, 20278%
Pro Football: TreVeyon Henderson 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns2.5+ rushing TDs$207 todayEnds Jan 12, 202794%
Pro Football: Breece Hall 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$207 todayEnds Jan 12, 202776%
CA Banfield vs. CA Lanús - More MarketsO/U 0.5$205 todayEnds in 14h90%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group A2 WinnerNetherlands$205 todayEnds Dec 253%
Pro Football: Jayden Higgins 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards574.5+ receiving yards$203 todayEnds Jan 27, 20274%
Will ZywOo reach 36 HLTV MVP awards by December 31, 2026?Yes$203 todayEnds Jan 1, 202712%
FC Midtjylland vs. Lyngby BKFC Midtjylland$202 todayEnds in 1 day69%
CR Vasco da Gama vs. SC Corinthians PaulistaCR Vasco da Gama$201 todayEnds in 18h57%
Pro Football: Jonathan Taylor 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns7.5+ rushing TDs$189 todayEnds Jan 12, 202795%
Athletic Club vs. Getafe CF - More MarketsO/U 0.5$188 todayEnds in 1 day91%
Pro Football: Nico Collins 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$188 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
NCAA Football: Ohio State 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$188 todayEnds Dec 2797%
CD La Serena vs. CD ConcepciónCD La Serena$187 todayEnds in 12h40%
Pro Football: Fernando Mendoza named Raiders starting QB by...?Week 18$185 todayEnds in 3 days74%
Pro Football: Jalen Hurts 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards799.5+ rushing yards$184 todayEnds Jan 27, 20273%
Pro Football: Omarion Hampton 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$184 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Crystal Palace FC vs. Newcastle United FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$184 todayEnds in 1 day96%
Blackburn Rovers FC vs. Wrexham AFC - Exact ScoreBlackburn Rovers FC 3 - 5 Wrexham AFC$180 todayEnds in 11h28%
NCAA Football 2026 American CUSA Conference: WinnerLiberty Flames$180 todayEnds Dec 1957%
NBA: 2026-27 Most Improved PlayerScoot Henderson$178 todayEnds Jul 1, 202719%
Pro Football: Patriots 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$178 todayEnds Feb 16, 202791%
Pro Football: Quentin Johnston 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$174 todayEnds Jan 27, 202796%
Blackpool FC vs. Mansfield Town FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$174 todayEnds in 11h94%
English Premier League: Top Goalscorer 2026-27Erling Haaland$169 todayEnds May 31, 202766%
MLB: NL Manager of the YearPat Murphy$168 todayEnds Dec 1975%
Pro Football: Travis Etienne Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards374.5+ rushing yards$167 todayEnds Jan 27, 202785%
Brazil Série A: WinnerFlamengo$167 todayEnds Dec 1657%
NCAA Football: Alabama 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$165 todayEnds Dec 1296%
NHL: 2026-27 Calder TrophyGavin McKenna$165 todayEnds Jul 1, 202727%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards424.5+ receiving yards$165 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group B4 WinnerSweden$164 todayEnds Dec 272%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$163 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
NEC vs. FC GroningenNEC$162 todayEnds in 1 day42%
Besta deild karla (Iceland): 10th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026FH Hafnarfjörður$160 todayEnds Jan 1, 202751%
Pro Football: Jaxon Smith-Njigba 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns8.5+ receiving TDs$160 todayEnds Jan 27, 202789%
UFC: Who Will Ilia Topuria Fight Next?Paddy Pimblett$158 todayEnds Jun 17, 202748%
Kazakhstan Premier League: Teams relegated (2026)FC Kaisar$157 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%
Sevilla FC vs. CA Osasuna - Exact ScoreAny Other Score$157 todayEnds in 3 days26%
NCAA Football: Baylor 2026 Win Total4.5+ Wins$156 todayEnds Dec 2795%
Premium Liiga (Estonia): Teams relegated (2026)Narva Trans$156 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
NCAA Football: Conference of Heisman WinnerBig Ten$156 todayEnds Dec 2745%