Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:52,273Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:52,273
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
52,273 results · 1651–1700Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
5+ wins 99% | $828 | Dec 20 | View | |
Sam Presti 13% | $825 | Jul 7, 2027 | View | |
O/U 2.5 73% | $821 | in 10 days | View | |
Boise St. 55% | $819 | Jan 3, 2027 | View | |
Genoa vs Venezia ⚽ Sports | Genoa 46% | $818 | in 3 days | Compare |
AC Milan vs. Ferencvárosi TC ⚽ Sports | AC Milan 75% | $816 | in 12 days | View |
7+ wins 96% | $815 | Dec 20 | View | |
Kyren Williams: 1+ 59% | $815 | in 3 days | View | |
EFL Championship Champion ⚽ Sports | West Ham 43% | $811 | May 15, 2027 | View |
5.5+ Wins 44% | $807 | Dec 27 | View | |
West Virginia reach the CFP before 2030 41% | $800 | Jan 8, 2030 | View | |
18.5+ passing TDs 64% | $800 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Incarnate Word 95% | $798 | in 9 days | View | |
MLB Postseason: Home Run Leader ⚽ Sports | Ben Rice 58% | $797 | Nov 16 | View |
O/U 0.5 96% | $795 | in 12h | Compare | |
Geno Smith: 1+ 83% | $791 | in 3 days | View | |
FC Hradec Králové 43% | $787 | in 10h | View | |
O/U 0.5 97% | $785 | in 12h | View | |
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis: BTTS ⚽ Sports | Both Teams To Score 61% | $781 | in 3 days | Compare |
Minnesota wins by over 2.5 points 59% | $780 | in 3 days | View | |
Jonathan Taylor Next Team ⚽ Sports | Indianapolis 70% | $779 | Dec 1 | View |
Houston 70% | $778 | in 3 days | View | |
7+ wins 99% | $778 | Dec 20 | View | |
US Lecce 4 - 5 Juventus FC 26% | $774 | in 15h | Compare | |
5.5+ Wins 95% | $773 | Dec 12 | View | |
Over 3.5 points 83% | $748 | in 3 days | View | |
949.5+ receiving yards 90% | $747 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Florida Atlantic vs North Texas ⚽ Sports | North Texas 80% | $746 | in 7 days | View |
UConn vs Air Force ⚽ Sports | Air Force 67% | $741 | in 9 days | View |
Top 3 Fantasy Rookies ⚽ Sports | Adam Randall 87% | $741 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Ohio St. 72% | $740 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
Arsenal 97% | $740 | Jun 14, 2027 | View | |
Playoff Home Run leader ⚽ Sports | Ben Rice 45% | $738 | Dec 8 | View |
3+ wins 91% | $735 | Dec 20 | View | |
Parma 61% | $731 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
O/U 0.5 93% | $723 | in 14h | View | |
Angel Reese 95% | $716 | Dec 15 | View | |
Anthony Kim 54% | $714 | Apr 8, 2027 | View | |
Nikola Jokić 26% | $712 | Jul 8, 2027 | Compare | |
Malik Nabers 97% | $711 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare | |
December 31, 2026 5% | $710 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Jesse Love 53% | $710 | in 14 days | Compare | |
3.5+ Wins 93% | $708 | Dec 12 | View | |
NHL Metropolitan Division Winner ⚽ Sports | Carolina Hurricanes 50% | $702 | May 1, 2027 | Compare |
Tokyo vs Mito H: Spread ⚽ Sports | Tokyo wins by more than 1.5 goals 50% | $701 | in 2 days | View |
Alexander Zverev 99% | $700 | Nov 15 | View | |
Brandon McManus: Over 7.8 55% | $700 | in 3 days | View | |
Harry Kane 23% | $699 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare | |
Atletico Nacional 54% | $699 | in 3 days | View | |
6.5+ Wins 59% | $697 | Dec 27 | View |
College Football: Michigan Regular Season Wins5+ wins$828 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Pro Basketball Executive of the Year WinnerSam Presti$825 todayEnds Jul 7, 202713%
Northampton Town FC vs. Oldham Athletic AFC - More MarketsO/U 2.5$821 todayEnds in 10 days73%
College Football Pac-12 Championship WinnerBoise St.$819 todayEnds Jan 3, 202755%
Genoa vs VeneziaGenoa$818 todayEnds in 3 days46%
AC Milan vs. Ferencvárosi TCAC Milan$816 todayEnds in 12 days75%
College Football: Tennessee Regular Season Wins7+ wins$815 todayEnds Dec 2096%
Los Angeles R vs Las Vegas: TouchdownsKyren Williams: 1+$815 todayEnds in 3 days59%
EFL Championship ChampionWest Ham$811 todayEnds May 15, 202743%
NCAA Football: Illinois 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$807 todayEnds Dec 2744%
West Virginia to Reach the CFP before the 2030 seasonWest Virginia reach the CFP before 2030$800 todayEnds Jan 8, 203041%
Pro Football: Bo Nix 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$800 todayEnds Jan 27, 202764%
Northwestern St. vs Incarnate WordIncarnate Word$798 todayEnds in 9 days95%
MLB Postseason: Home Run LeaderBen Rice$797 todayEnds Nov 1658%
Crystal Palace FC vs. Newcastle United FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$795 todayEnds in 12h96%
Miami vs New York J: Passing TouchdownsGeno Smith: 1+$791 todayEnds in 3 days83%
FC Hradec Králové vs. FK JablonecFC Hradec Králové$787 todayEnds in 10h43%
Viking FK vs. Tromsø IL - More MarketsO/U 0.5$785 todayEnds in 12h97%
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis: BTTSBoth Teams To Score$781 todayEnds in 3 days61%
Indianapolis vs Minnesota: 1st Half SpreadMinnesota wins by over 2.5 points$780 todayEnds in 3 days59%
Jonathan Taylor Next TeamIndianapolis$779 todayEnds Dec 170%
New York G vs Houston: 1st Half WinnerHouston$778 todayEnds in 3 days70%
College Football: Wake Forest Regular Season Wins7+ wins$778 todayEnds Dec 2099%
US Lecce vs. Juventus FC - Exact ScoreUS Lecce 4 - 5 Juventus FC$774 todayEnds in 15h26%
NCAA Football: Iowa 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$773 todayEnds Dec 1295%
San Francisco vs Atlanta: 1st Quarter Total Over 3.5 points$748 todayEnds in 3 days83%
Pro Football: Drake London 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards949.5+ receiving yards$747 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Florida Atlantic vs North TexasNorth Texas$746 todayEnds in 7 days80%
UConn vs Air ForceAir Force$741 todayEnds in 9 days67%
Top 3 Fantasy RookiesAdam Randall$741 todayEnds Jan 18, 202787%
College Football Big Ten Championship Game QualifiersOhio St.$740 todayEnds Jan 10, 202772%
English Premier League Top 5 Finishers (2026-27)Arsenal$740 todayEnds Jun 14, 202797%
Playoff Home Run leaderBen Rice$738 todayEnds Dec 845%
College Football: Michigan St. Regular Season Wins3+ wins$735 todayEnds Dec 2091%
Serie A: Teams relegated (2026-27)Parma$731 todayEnds Jul 1, 202761%
Estoril Praia vs. Moreirense FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$723 todayEnds in 14h93%
Women's Pro Basketball Second TeamAngel Reese$716 todayEnds Dec 1595%
Golfers to Compete in a LIV Golf Tournament in Q1 2027Anthony Kim$714 todayEnds Apr 8, 202754%
Pro Basketball Assists Per Game (APG) LeaderNikola Jokić$712 todayEnds Jul 8, 202726%
Pro Football: 750+ Receiving Yards SeasonMalik Nabers$711 todayEnds Feb 2, 202797%
Will Novak Djokovic announce his retirement by...?December 31, 2026$710 todayEnds Dec 15%
NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Champion (2026)Jesse Love$710 todayEnds in 14 days53%
NCAA Football: Boston College 2026 Win Total3.5+ Wins$708 todayEnds Dec 1293%
NHL Metropolitan Division WinnerCarolina Hurricanes$702 todayEnds May 1, 202750%
Tokyo vs Mito H: SpreadTokyo wins by more than 1.5 goals$701 todayEnds in 2 days50%
Nitto ATP Singles Finals: QualifiersAlexander Zverev$700 todayEnds Nov 1599%
Los Angeles R vs Las Vegas: Fantasy PointsBrandon McManus: Over 7.8$700 todayEnds in 3 days55%
UEFA Champions League: Top Scorer 2026-27Harry Kane$699 todayEnds Jun 19, 202723%
Atletico Nacional vs Ind. MedellinAtletico Nacional$699 todayEnds in 3 days54%
NCAA Football: Kansas State 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$697 todayEnds Dec 2759%