Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,745Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,745
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,745 results Β· 2551β2600
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
374.5+ receiving yards 88% | $22 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Fight won by KO/TKO? 52% | $22 | in 9 days | View | |
Las Vegas: Stage of Elimination β½ Sports | Regular Season 79% | $22 | Mar 7, 2027 | View |
UFC: Who Will Joshua Van Fight Next? β½ Sports | Manel Kape 97% | $21 | Sep 21, 2027 | View |
5.5+ Wins 51% | $21 | Dec 27 | View | |
Baker Mayfield Next Team β½ Sports | Tampa Bay 94% | $21 | Dec 1 | View |
Davante Adams 50% | $21 | Jan 27, 2027 | View | |
4+ wins 96% | $21 | Dec 20 | View | |
NCAA Football: TCU 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 5.5+ Wins 61% | $21 | Dec 27 | View |
Iowa 50% | $21 | Jan 29, 2027 | View | |
Copa del Rey Champion β½ Sports | Barcelona 41% | $21 | May 8, 2027 | Compare |
Bayern Munich vs Magdeburg β½ Sports | Bayern Munich 95% | $21 | in 7 days | Compare |
3.5+ receiving TDs 69% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
AFC South: Exact Order β½ Sports | 1: Jacksonville / 2: Houston / 3: Indianapolis / 4: Tennessee 43% | $20 | Feb 1, 2027 | View |
NCAA Football: BYU 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 6.5+ Wins 97% | $20 | Dec 27 | View |
UFC: Who Will Brendan Allen Fight Next? β½ Sports | Dricus Du Plessis 45% | $20 | Oct 13, 2027 | View |
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd Place β½ Sports | Arsenal 16% | $20 | Jun 19, 2027 | Compare |
Bijan Robinson 94% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
124.5+ receiving yards 91% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Northern Ireland 48% | $20 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
Abu Qir SC 73% | $20 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
274.5+ receiving yards 90% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Manta 77% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 83% | $20 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
Aldosivi 90% | $20 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Carolina Hurricanes 80% | $20 | May 5, 2027 | View | |
Pro Football: Saints 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 5.5+ Wins 74% | $20 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare |
S8UL Esports 72% | $20 | Dec 15 | View | |
4.5+ rushing TDs 4% | $20 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Exeter City FC vs. Fleetwood Town FC β½ Sports | Exeter City FC 41% | $20 | in 23h | View |
4+ wins 55% | $20 | Dec 20 | View | |
Pro Football: 2026-27 Sacks Leader β½ Sports | David Bailey 44% | $20 | Jan 28, 2027 | Compare |
Chelsea vs Tottenham: Total Corners β½ Sports | 8+ corners 79% | $20 | in 3 days | Compare |
Elena Rybakina 77% | $20 | Dec 31 | View | |
Finnish Championship League Winner β½ Sports | TammerSh 31% | $20 | Mar 22, 2027 | View |
Pro Football: AFC South Champion β½ Sports | Jacksonville Jaguars 68% | $19 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
Heavyweight Title on Dec 31, 2027? β½ Sports | Ciryl Gane 62% | $19 | Dec 31, 2027 | View |
CONCACAF Nations League 2026-27 Winner β½ Sports | Mexico 42% | $19 | Mar 31, 2027 | Compare |
Tie 53% | $19 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
7+ wins 96% | $19 | Dec 20 | View | |
7+ wins 98% | $19 | Dec 20 | View | |
Boise St. 76% | $19 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
Houston over 2.5 points 89% | $19 | in 4 days | View | |
NCAA Football: Indiana 2026 Win Total β½ Sports | 7.5+ Wins 97% | $19 | Dec 27 | View |
Nevada vs UCLA β½ Sports | UCLA 92% | $19 | in 9 days | View |
PSV vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam β½ Sports | PSV 47% | $18 | in 2 days | View |
Max Verstappen: Retirement β½ Sports | Before the 2030 season 63% | $18 | Apr 1, 2030 | View |
Tie 54% | $18 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Manchester City 36% | $17 | Jun 14, 2027 | View | |
Sassuolo vs Lazio β½ Sports | Lazio 40% | $17 | in 6 days | Compare |

Pro Football: Courtland Sutton 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards374.5+ receiving yards$22 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
UFC Fight Night: Gaston BolaΓ±os vs. Francis Marshall (Featherweight, Prelims)Fight won by KO/TKO?$22 todayEnds in 9 days52%
Las Vegas: Stage of EliminationRegular Season$22 todayEnds Mar 7, 202779%
UFC: Who Will Joshua Van Fight Next?Manel Kape$21 todayEnds Sep 21, 202797%
NCAA Football: West Virginia 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2751%
Baker Mayfield Next TeamTampa Bay$21 todayEnds Dec 194%
Fantasy Football 2026-27: Overall Points LeaderDavante Adams$21 todayEnds Jan 27, 202750%
College Football: TCU Regular Season Wins4+ wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2096%
NCAA Football: TCU 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$21 todayEnds Dec 2761%
NCAA Football: CFB Playoffs team to make SemisIowa$21 todayEnds Jan 29, 202750%
Copa del Rey ChampionBarcelona$21 todayEnds May 8, 202741%
Bayern Munich vs MagdeburgBayern Munich$21 todayEnds in 7 days95%
Pro Football: Chris Olave 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202769%
AFC South: Exact Order1: Jacksonville / 2: Houston / 3: Indianapolis / 4: Tennessee$20 todayEnds Feb 1, 202743%
NCAA Football: BYU 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$20 todayEnds Dec 2797%
UFC: Who Will Brendan Allen Fight Next?Dricus Du Plessis$20 todayEnds Oct 13, 202745%
UEFA Champions League: 2027 2nd PlaceArsenal$20 todayEnds Jun 19, 202716%
Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 12 Scoring RBsBijan Robinson$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202794%
Pro Football: Mark Andrews 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards124.5+ receiving yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202791%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group B2 WinnerNorthern Ireland$20 todayEnds Dec 248%
Egypt Premier League: Teams relegated (2026-27)Abu Qir SC$20 todayEnds Jul 1, 202773%
Pro Football: Jordan Addison 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards274.5+ receiving yards$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
LigaPro Serie A (Ecuador): Teams relegated (2026)Manta$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 202777%
Pro Football: Mike Evans 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 12, 202783%
Liga Profesional (Argentina): Teams relegated (2026)Aldosivi$20 todayEnds Jan 1, 202790%
NHL Playoffs: Eastern Conference Team to advance to Second RoundCarolina Hurricanes$20 todayEnds May 5, 202780%
Pro Football: Saints 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$20 todayEnds Feb 16, 202774%
Esports Awards: Esports Content Group of the YearS8UL Esports$20 todayEnds Dec 1572%
Pro Football: Jalen Hurts 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns4.5+ rushing TDs$20 todayEnds Jan 27, 20274%
Exeter City FC vs. Fleetwood Town FCExeter City FC$20 todayEnds in 23h41%
College Football: Stanford Regular Season Wins4+ wins$20 todayEnds Dec 2055%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Sacks LeaderDavid Bailey$20 todayEnds Jan 28, 202744%
Chelsea vs Tottenham: Total Corners8+ corners$20 todayEnds in 3 days79%
WTA #1 Ranked Women's Singles Player on Dec 31, 2026?Elena Rybakina$20 todayEnds Dec 3177%
Finnish Championship League WinnerTammerSh$20 todayEnds Mar 22, 202731%
Pro Football: AFC South ChampionJacksonville Jaguars$19 todayEnds Jan 18, 202768%
Heavyweight Title on Dec 31, 2027?Ciryl Gane$19 todayEnds Dec 31, 202762%
CONCACAF Nations League 2026-27 WinnerMexico$19 todayEnds Mar 31, 202742%
Pro Football: Bengals vs. Steelers Season Series WinnerTie$19 todayEnds Jan 12, 202753%
College Football: Houston Regular Season Wins7+ wins$19 todayEnds Dec 2096%
College Football: Ohio St. Regular Season Wins7+ wins$19 todayEnds Dec 2098%
College Football Pac-12 Championship Game QualifiersBoise St.$19 todayEnds Jan 10, 202776%
New York G vs Houston: 1st Half Team TotalHouston over 2.5 points$19 todayEnds in 4 days89%
NCAA Football: Indiana 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$19 todayEnds Dec 2797%
Nevada vs UCLAUCLA$19 todayEnds in 9 days92%
PSV vs. Feyenoord RotterdamPSV$18 todayEnds in 2 days47%
Max Verstappen: RetirementBefore the 2030 season$18 todayEnds Apr 1, 203063%
Pro Football: Ravens vs. Bengals Season Series WinnerTie$18 todayEnds Jan 27, 202754%
English Premier League Last Place Finisher (2026-27)Manchester City$17 todayEnds Jun 14, 202736%
Sassuolo vs LazioLazio$17 todayEnds in 6 days40%