AI / Tech Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:360Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:360
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
360 results Β· 101β150Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
β $40 55% | $922 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December? π Ai_tech | Moonshot 34% | $917 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
β $8 30% | $907 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Anthropic 79% | $897 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
OpenAI 68% | $881 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Google 77% | $825 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
Next GPT Sol (6.2+) released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 76% | $821 | Nov 16 | View |
Appleβs Market Cap end of 2026? π Ai_tech | $5.00-$5.50T 32% | $812 | Dec 31 | View |
Top 5 Most Searched Movies on Google 2026 π Ai_tech | The Odyssey 94% | $794 | Dec 31 | View |
# of ChatGPT Outage Days in October 2026? π Ai_tech | 5+ 99% | $781 | in 9 days | View |
OpenAIβs valuation end of October 2026? π Ai_tech | $1.30T+ 54% | $780 | in 8 days | View |
No release by November 1 97% | $749 | in 3 days | View | |
Next Google Gemini Pro Model released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 14% | $736 | in 22h | View |
Next Muse Spark Model (1.4+) released on...? π Ai_tech | No release by October 31 93% | $735 | Awaiting result | View |
HotSchedules 91% | $727 | in 18h | View | |
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of November? π Ai_tech | Google 38% | $725 | Dec 1 | View |
OpenAI 97% | $714 | in 8 days | Compare | |
Next Alibaba Qwen Max (3.9+) released by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 40% | $711 | in 9 days | View |
GPU rental prices (RTX 5090) end of November? π Ai_tech | $0.65-$0.70 27% | $671 | Dec 1 | View |
Anthropic 62% | $667 | Dec 1 | Compare | |
GPU rental prices (B200) hit___ in 2026? π Ai_tech | β $5.50 49% | $665 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
55%+ 78% | $664 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 92% | $644 | in 9 days | View |
Highest score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026? π Ai_tech | 58%+ 60% | $604 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Denver, CO 95% | $596 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November? π Ai_tech | Alibaba 26% | $558 | Dec 1 | View |
DeepSeek 98% | $558 | in 4 days | Compare | |
45%+ 76% | $537 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Claude Opus 5.6+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $15+ 85% | $534 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by October 31? π Ai_tech | β$1.35T 6% | $534 | in 9 days | View |
SpaceX Starship Flight Test 15? π Ai_tech | November 30, 2026 67% | $527 | in 9 days | View |
Second-best AI Agent Lab end of December? π Ai_tech | OpenAI 60% | $521 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On) π Ai_tech | Anthropic 45% | $519 | Dec 1 | View |
Muse on Meta glasses by...? π Ai_tech | December 31 75% | $517 | in 9 days | View |
Google 51% | $509 | Dec 1 | View | |
Google 87% | $500 | in 8 days | Compare | |
#1 Searched Passing on Google 2026? π Ai_tech | Dolly Parton 55% | $496 | Dec 31 | View |
OpenAI 60% | $494 | Dec 1 | View | |
46% to 48% 61% | $493 | in 6 days | View | |
Anthropic 99% | $487 | in 8 days | Compare | |
Claude Fable 5.2+: Output Token Price Debut? π Ai_tech | $40+ 95% | $486 | Jul 1, 2027 | View |
Next Z.ai GLM (5.4+) released by...? π Ai_tech | October 31 30% | $465 | in 9 days | View |
Third-best AI Lab end of November? π Ai_tech | Meta 72% | $460 | Dec 1 | View |
Third-best AI Lab end of October? π Ai_tech | Meta 92% | $455 | in 8 days | View |
GPU rental prices (H100) hit___ in 2026? π Ai_tech | β $1.50 33% | $450 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anthropic IPO closing market cap above ___ ? π Ai_tech | $1.5T 86% | $449 | Jan 1, 2028 | View |
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026 π Ai_tech | A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms 74% | $448 | Dec 31 | View |
Next Muse Spark (1.4+): Text Arena Debut? π Ai_tech | 1480+ 51% | $444 | Jun 30, 2027 | View |
$205 96% | $440 | in 14h | View | |
45%+ 56% | $438 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
What will GPT Astra's output token price hit in 2026?β $40$922 todayEnds Jan 1, 202755%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?Moonshot$917 todayEnds Jan 1, 202734%
What will Claude Sonnet's output token price hit in 2026?β $8$907 todayEnds Jan 1, 202730%
Which company has the best Code Arena WebDev AI model end of November?Anthropic$897 todayEnds Dec 179%
Which company has the best Image Edit AI end of November?OpenAI$881 todayEnds Dec 168%
Which company has the best Text-to-Video AI end of November?Google$825 todayEnds Dec 177%
Next GPT Sol (6.2+) released by...?December 31$821 todayEnds Nov 1676%
Appleβs Market Cap end of 2026?$5.00-$5.50T$812 todayEnds Dec 3132%
Top 5 Most Searched Movies on Google 2026The Odyssey$794 todayEnds Dec 3194%
# of ChatGPT Outage Days in October 2026?5+$781 todayEnds in 9 days99%
OpenAIβs valuation end of October 2026?$1.30T+$780 todayEnds in 8 days54%
When will the next Google Gemini Pro model be released?No release by November 1$749 todayEnds in 3 days97%
Next Google Gemini Pro Model released by...?December 31$736 todayEnds in 22h14%
Next Muse Spark Model (1.4+) released on...?No release by October 31$735 todayEnds Awaiting result93%
#2 Paid App in the US Apple App Store on October 23?HotSchedules$727 todayEnds in 18h91%
Third-best AI Agent Lab end of November?Google$725 todayEnds Dec 138%
Which company has the best Text-to-Image AI end of October?OpenAI$714 todayEnds in 8 days97%
Next Alibaba Qwen Max (3.9+) released by...?October 31$711 todayEnds in 9 days40%
GPU rental prices (RTX 5090) end of November?$0.65-$0.70$671 todayEnds Dec 127%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Mathematics) end of November?Anthropic$667 todayEnds Dec 162%
GPU rental prices (B200) hit___ in 2026?β $5.50$665 todayEnds Jan 1, 202749%
Highest OpenAI score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?55%+$664 todayEnds Jan 1, 202778%
Next Claude Opus (5.6+) released by...?December 31$644 todayEnds in 9 days92%
Highest score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?58%+$604 todayEnds Jan 1, 202760%
Which cities will Waymo launch in by December 31?Denver, CO$596 todayEnds Jan 1, 202795%
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?Alibaba$558 todayEnds Dec 126%
#1 AI lab by OpenRouter market share week of October 19?DeepSeek$558 todayEnds in 4 days98%
Highest Kimi score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?45%+$537 todayEnds Jan 1, 202776%
Claude Opus 5.6+: Output Token Price Debut?$15+$534 todayEnds Jul 1, 202785%
Will OpenAI's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$1.35T$534 todayEnds in 9 days6%
SpaceX Starship Flight Test 15?November 30, 2026$527 todayEnds in 9 days67%
Second-best AI Agent Lab end of December?OpenAI$521 todayEnds Jan 1, 202760%
#2 AI Lab end of November? (Style Control On)Anthropic$519 todayEnds Dec 145%
Muse on Meta glasses by...?December 31$517 todayEnds in 9 days75%
Second-best Text Arena Math AI Lab end of November?Google$509 todayEnds Dec 151%
Which company has #1 AI model end of October? (Style Control On)Google$500 todayEnds in 8 days87%
#1 Searched Passing on Google 2026?Dolly Parton$496 todayEnds Dec 3155%
Second-best Code Arena WebDev AI Lab end of November?OpenAI$494 todayEnds Dec 160%
Microsoft (MSFT) Q1 Azure revenue growth (constant currency)?46% to 48%$493 todayEnds in 6 days61%
Which company has the best AI model on LiveBench (Overall) end of October?Anthropic$487 todayEnds in 8 days99%
Claude Fable 5.2+: Output Token Price Debut?$40+$486 todayEnds Jul 1, 202795%
Next Z.ai GLM (5.4+) released by...?October 31$465 todayEnds in 9 days30%
Third-best AI Lab end of November?Meta$460 todayEnds Dec 172%
Third-best AI Lab end of October?Meta$455 todayEnds in 8 days92%
GPU rental prices (H100) hit___ in 2026?β $1.50$450 todayEnds Jan 1, 202733%
Anthropic IPO closing market cap above ___ ?$1.5T$449 todayEnds Jan 1, 202886%
Top 5 Most Searched TV Shows on Google 2026A Knight of the Seven Kingdoms$448 todayEnds Dec 3174%
Next Muse Spark (1.4+): Text Arena Debut?1480+$444 todayEnds Jun 30, 202751%
Will NVIDIA (NVDA) finish week of October 19 above___?$205$440 todayEnds in 14h96%
Highest Grok score on Humanityβs Last Exam in 2026?45%+$438 todayEnds Jan 1, 202756%