Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:8,886Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:8,886
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
8,886 results Β· 101β150Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Measles cases in U.S. in 2026? π Other | β5k 98% | $1K | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
March 31, 2027 58% | $1K | in 9 days | View | |
5.00 to 5.99 ft 33% | $1K | Dec 2 | View | |
Yes 9% | $1K | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
How many jobs added in October? π Other | 100k+ 32% | $1K | Nov 7 | View |
Yes 56% | $1K | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
β $7,400 65% | $1K | Dec 31 | View | |
Will Russia capture Novyi Donbas by...? π Other | December 31 43% | $1K | in 9 days | View |
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner π Other | Spirit 30% | $1K | in 10 days | View |
$960 44% | $1K | in 8 days | View | |
β$7.25B 41% | $1K | in 9 days | View | |
Skin cancer vaccine BLA submitted by...? π Other | June 30, 2027? 86% | $1K | Apr 1, 2027 | View |
Bank of Russia decision in December? π Other | No change 62% | $1K | Dec 18 | View |
$3.50-$4.00T 53% | $1K | in 9 days | View | |
4.5% to 5.5% 37% | $1K | in 4 days | View | |
Druzkhivka 71% | $1K | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
190-209 42% | $1K | in 10 days | View | |
Will Russia capture Svitle by...? π Other | December 31 77% | $1K | in 9 days | View |
Bank of Brazil decision in December? π Other | 25 bps decrease 56% | $1K | Dec 9 | View |
Yes 57% | $1K | in 14h | View | |
21% to 25% 80% | $1K | Nov 19 | View | |
Yes 27% | $1K | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Another GTA VI trailer released by...? π Other | November 30 26% | $1K | in 9 days | View |
Will Jack Doherty post again on X by...? π Other | April 30 81% | $1K | in 9 days | View |
Resident Evil Requiem 70% | $1K | Dec 1 | View | |
CMA Vocal Group of the Year 2026 π Other | The Red Clay Strays 71% | $1K | Nov 19 | View |
Amazonβs Market Cap end of 2026? π Other | $2.50-$3.00T 45% | $1K | Dec 31 | View |
PARI Universe: Winner π Other | PARIVISION 27% | $1K | in 11 days | View |
Yes 75% | $1K | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Bank of Brazil decision in November? π Other | 25 bps decrease 83% | $1K | in 12 days | View |
Bank of Japan Decision in December? π Other | 25 bps increase 74% | $998 | Dec 18 | View |
$830K - $851K 35% | $996 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
β$200B 74% | $981 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Juventus 48% | $975 | Feb 28, 2027 | View | |
Iran charges Hormuz fees by...? π Other | December 31 16% | $956 | in 9 days | View |
$3.50-$4.00T 39% | $942 | Nov 30 | View | |
Most Kills at Worlds 2026 π Other | Viper 29% | $933 | Dec 15 | View |
Worlds 2026: Team to Make Grand Finals π Other | Gen.G 48% | $925 | Nov 29 | View |
Ballon d'Or Top 2 Finish 2026 π Other | Harry Kane 93% | $887 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
ECB Interest Rates: December 2026 π Other | 25 bps increase 81% | $883 | Dec 17 | View |
Richest person on December 31, 2026? π Other | Elon Musk 98% | $867 | Dec 31 | View |
89% to 90.5% 32% | $848 | in 12 days | View | |
25-29 35% | $845 | in 3 days | View | |
Measles cases in U.S. by October 31? π Other | 4500+ 100% | $834 | in 9 days | Compare |
October 31 14% | $830 | in 9 days | View | |
20 to 34 91% | $823 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
VALORANT Offseason: Alfajer Next Team π Other | Gentle Mates 82% | $819 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Bank of Mexico Decision in December? π Other | No change 87% | $810 | Dec 17 | View |
GEN 32% | $808 | Dec 31 | View | |
Salesforce Q3 current RPO growth (CC)? π Other | 16% to 17% 42% | $786 | Dec 2 | View |

Measles cases in U.S. in 2026?β5k$1K todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
Will Russia capture the Royal CafΓ© Alex in Kostyantynivka by...?March 31, 2027$1K todayEnds in 9 days58%
Lowest Mississippi level at Baton Rouge by November 30?5.00 to 5.99 ft$1K todayEnds Dec 233%
Will Putin meet with Zelenskyy by December 31, 2026?Yes$1K todayEnds Jan 1, 20279%
How many jobs added in October?100k+$1K todayEnds Nov 732%
Will Man City be relegated from the EPL in 2026-27?Yes$1K todayEnds Jul 1, 202756%
What will S&P 500 (SPX) hit by end of December?β $7,400$1K todayEnds Dec 3165%
Will Russia capture Novyi Donbas by...?December 31$1K todayEnds in 9 days43%
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: WinnerSpirit$1K todayEnds in 10 days30%
Will Micron (MU) close above ___ end of October?$960$1K todayEnds in 8 days44%
Will Glean's valuation hit __ by October 31?β$7.25B$1K todayEnds in 9 days41%
Skin cancer vaccine BLA submitted by...?June 30, 2027?$1K todayEnds Apr 1, 202786%
Bank of Russia decision in December?No change$1K todayEnds Dec 1862%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of October 2026?$3.50-$4.00T$1K todayEnds in 9 days53%
Coca-Cola (KO) Q3 global unit case volume growth?4.5% to 5.5%$1K todayEnds in 4 days37%
Which cities will Russia enter by June 30, 2027?Druzkhivka$1K todayEnds Jul 1, 202771%
How many ships transit Bab el-Mandeb Strait week of October 26?190-209$1K todayEnds in 10 days42%
Will Russia capture Svitle by...?December 31$1K todayEnds in 9 days77%
Bank of Brazil decision in December?25 bps decrease$1K todayEnds Dec 956%
S&P 500 (SPX) Opens Up or Down on October 23?Yes$1K todayEnds in 14h57%
Walmart (WMT) Q3 US eCommerce sales growth?21% to 25%$1K todayEnds Nov 1980%
Ballon d'Or 2026: Ousmane DembΓ©lΓ© or Khvicha Kvaratskhelia to finish higher?Yes$1K todayEnds Jan 1, 202727%
Another GTA VI trailer released by...?November 30$1K todayEnds in 9 days26%
Will Jack Doherty post again on X by...?April 30$1K todayEnds in 9 days81%
Golden Joystick Awards: Ultimate Game of the Year WinnerResident Evil Requiem$1K todayEnds Dec 170%
CMA Vocal Group of the Year 2026The Red Clay Strays$1K todayEnds Nov 1971%
Amazonβs Market Cap end of 2026?$2.50-$3.00T$1K todayEnds Dec 3145%
PARI Universe: WinnerPARIVISION$1K todayEnds in 11 days27%
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?Yes$1K todayEnds Jan 1, 202775%
Bank of Brazil decision in November?25 bps decrease$1K todayEnds in 12 days83%
Bank of Japan Decision in December?25 bps increase$998 todayEnds Dec 1874%
What will the median home value in Miami be on December 31?$830K - $851K$996 todayEnds Jan 11, 202735%
Will Databricks' valuation hit __ by December 31?β$200B$981 todayEnds Jan 1, 202774%
UEFA Europa League: League Phase Most Goals (Club)Juventus$975 todayEnds Feb 28, 202748%
Iran charges Hormuz fees by...?December 31$956 todayEnds in 9 days16%
Alphabetβs Market Cap end of November 2026?$3.50-$4.00T$942 todayEnds Nov 3039%
Most Kills at Worlds 2026Viper$933 todayEnds Dec 1529%
Worlds 2026: Team to Make Grand FinalsGen.G$925 todayEnds Nov 2948%
Ballon d'Or Top 2 Finish 2026Harry Kane$887 todayEnds Jan 1, 202793%
ECB Interest Rates: December 202625 bps increase$883 todayEnds Dec 1781%
Richest person on December 31, 2026?Elon Musk$867 todayEnds Dec 3198%
CVS Health (CVS) Q3 medical benefit ratio (MBR)?89% to 90.5%$848 todayEnds in 12 days32%
How many ships transit the Strait of Hormuz week of October 19?25-29$845 todayEnds in 3 days35%
Measles cases in U.S. by October 31?4500+$834 todayEnds in 9 days100%
Israel military action against Beirut by...?October 31$830 todayEnds in 9 days14%
How many West Nile neuroinvasive disease cases will be reported among New York City residents in 2026?20 to 34$823 todayEnds Mar 31, 202791%
VALORANT Offseason: Alfajer Next TeamGentle Mates$819 todayEnds Jan 1, 202782%
Bank of Mexico Decision in December?No change$810 todayEnds Dec 1787%
League of Legends Global Power Rankings Post Worlds: Rank 1GEN$808 todayEnds Dec 3132%
Salesforce Q3 current RPO growth (CC)?16% to 17%$786 todayEnds Dec 242%