Other Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:8,894Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:8,894
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
8,894 results Β· 251β300Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Yes 6% | $190 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Target Q3 comparable sales growth? π Other | 3% to 5% 61% | $183 | Nov 18 | View |
Nordsjaelland 75% | $174 | Jan 31, 2027 | View | |
VALORANT Offseason: OXY Next Team π Other | Sentinels 84% | $173 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
ECB rate cut in 2026? π Other | Yes 5% | $173 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
$225 98% | $165 | in 4h | View | |
1 50% | $164 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Yes 82% | $164 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Yes 20% | $160 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Elena Rybakina 70% | $159 | Jan 15, 2027 | View | |
NONGSHIM RED FORCE 98% | $158 | Dec 1 | View | |
JesΓΊs Alfredo GuzmΓ‘n Salazar 18% | $158 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
AFC Asian Cup 2027 Winner π Other | South Korea 33% | $155 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
Will Putin meet with Zelenskyy by...? π Other | December 31, 2027 26% | $153 | Apr 1, 2027 | View |
8 60% | $152 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
The Game Awards: Best Audio Design π Other | Grand Theft Auto VI 49% | $150 | Dec 10 | View |
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group A Winner π Other | Saudi Arabia 68% | $150 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
Will Reza Pahlavi enter Iran by...? π Other | December 31 4% | $141 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
December 31 32% | $140 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
2 54% | $137 | Dec 1 | View | |
Yes 18% | $137 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Federico Staksrud 98% | $132 | May 10, 2027 | View | |
3 69% | $131 | in 8 days | View | |
30M+ 91% | $130 | Dec 1 | View | |
December 31 42% | $123 | in 8 days | View | |
December 31 20% | $122 | in 8 days | View | |
Will Iran target Kuwait by...? π Other | October 31 18% | $120 | in 8 days | View |
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D Winner π Other | Australia 73% | $120 | Feb 6, 2027 | View |
How many jobs added in October? π Other | 100k+ 32% | $119 | Nov 7 | View |
Yes 4% | $117 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
US bank failure by December 31, 2026? π Other | Yes 59% | $112 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
October 31 0% | $111 | in 8 days | View | |
20 to 34 91% | $111 | Mar 31, 2027 | View | |
West Ham United 77% | $110 | Jul 1, 2027 | View | |
Will ground beef hit __ in 2026? π Other | $7.000+ 53% | $110 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Russia pneumonic plague spreads abroad? π Other | Yes 5% | $109 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
The Game Awards: Best Independent Game π Other | Big Walk 45% | $109 | Dec 10 | View |
CS2 Offseason: m0NESY Next Team π Other | Falcons 99% | $107 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
4.2M 88% | $104 | in 7 days | View | |
Somalia 37% | $101 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare | |
Base iPhone 18 released by...? π Other | April 30, 2027 90% | $100 | Mar 1, 2027 | View |
October 31 0% | $100 | in 8 days | View | |
Yes 21% | $99 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
<$397K 44% | $98 | Jan 11, 2027 | View | |
US x Russia military clash by...? π Other | December 31, 2026 3% | $91 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Yes 2% | $88 | Dec 20 | View | |
Yakult Brothers 54% | $87 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
U.S. evacuates Beirut Embassy by...? π Other | December 31 4% | $86 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Anne Hathaway baby: Boy or Girl? π Other | Yes 51% | $84 | Dec 31 | View |
Yes 2% | $84 | Jan 1, 2027 | View |
Israel and Saudi Arabia normalize relations before 2027?Yes$190 todayEnds Jan 1, 20276%
Target Q3 comparable sales growth?3% to 5%$183 todayEnds Nov 1861%
UEFA Conference League: Team to Finish 9th-24th in League PhaseNordsjaelland$174 todayEnds Jan 31, 202775%
VALORANT Offseason: OXY Next TeamSentinels$173 todayEnds Jan 1, 202784%
ECB rate cut in 2026?Yes$173 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
Will Amazon (AMZN) finish week of October 19 above___?$225$165 todayEnds in 4h98%
How many large volcano eruptions (VEI β₯4) in 2026?1$164 todayEnds Jan 1, 202750%
Ballon d'Or 2026: Erling Haaland or Jude Bellingham to finish higher?Yes$164 todayEnds Jan 1, 202782%
Will MOUZ Make a Roster Change by December 31?Yes$160 todayEnds Jan 1, 202720%
WTA 2026 End of Year Rankings: Player to be Number 1Elena Rybakina$159 todayEnds Jan 15, 202770%
Which Teams Will Make a Roster Change Before December?NONGSHIM RED FORCE$158 todayEnds Dec 198%
Which cartel leaders will be arrested in 2026?JesΓΊs Alfredo GuzmΓ‘n Salazar$158 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
AFC Asian Cup 2027 WinnerSouth Korea$155 todayEnds Feb 6, 202733%
Will Putin meet with Zelenskyy by...?December 31, 2027$153 todayEnds Apr 1, 202726%
How many different countries will the US strike in 2026?8$152 todayEnds Jan 1, 202760%
The Game Awards: Best Audio DesignGrand Theft Auto VI$150 todayEnds Dec 1049%
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group A WinnerSaudi Arabia$150 todayEnds Feb 6, 202768%
Will Reza Pahlavi enter Iran by...?December 31$141 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
Will Ukraine re-enter Obratne or Temyrivka by...?December 31$140 todayEnds Jan 1, 202732%
How many US aircraft carriers in CENTCOM on November 30?2$137 todayEnds Dec 154%
Will Team Spirit Make a Roster Change by December 31?Yes$137 todayEnds Jan 1, 202718%
2027 PPA Tour Finals: Player to Qualify (Men's)Federico Staksrud$132 todayEnds May 10, 202798%
Number of North Korea Missile Tests in October 2026?3$131 todayEnds in 8 days69%
EU emergency diesel stocks end of November 2026?30M+$130 todayEnds Dec 191%
Houthi x Saudi Arabia effective ceasefire begins by...? (2 week pause)December 31$123 todayEnds in 8 days42%
Houthi military action against Israel by...?December 31$122 todayEnds in 8 days20%
Will Iran target Kuwait by...?October 31$120 todayEnds in 8 days18%
AFC Asian Cup 2027: Group D WinnerAustralia$120 todayEnds Feb 6, 202773%
How many jobs added in October?100k+$119 todayEnds Nov 732%
China x Taiwan military clash before 2027?Yes$117 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
US bank failure by December 31, 2026?Yes$112 todayEnds Jan 1, 202759%
Hormuz Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$111 todayEnds in 8 days0%
How many West Nile neuroinvasive disease cases will be reported among New York City residents in 2026?20 to 34$111 todayEnds Mar 31, 202791%
EFL Championship: Team promoted to EPL (2026-27)West Ham United$110 todayEnds Jul 1, 202777%
Will ground beef hit __ in 2026?$7.000+$110 todayEnds Jan 1, 202753%
Russia pneumonic plague spreads abroad?Yes$109 todayEnds Jan 1, 20275%
The Game Awards: Best Independent GameBig Walk$109 todayEnds Dec 1045%
CS2 Offseason: m0NESY Next TeamFalcons$107 todayEnds Jan 1, 202799%
Will ExxonMobil (XOM) Q3 oil-equivalent barrels per day net production (koebd) be above __?4.2M$104 todayEnds in 7 days88%
Which countries will have an Ebola case in 2026?Somalia$101 todayEnds Jan 1, 202737%
Base iPhone 18 released by...?April 30, 2027$100 todayEnds Mar 1, 202790%
Greater Tunb Island no longer under Iranian control by...?October 31$100 todayEnds in 8 days0%
Will Half-Life 3 be announced before 2027?Yes$99 todayEnds Jan 1, 202721%
What will the median home value in the Austin Metro area be on December 31?<$397K$98 todayEnds Jan 11, 202744%
US x Russia military clash by...?December 31, 2026$91 todayEnds Jan 1, 20273%
Will Dune 3 or Avengers: Doomsday gross more on their opening weekend?Yes$88 todayEnds Dec 202%
Which Dota 2 Teams Will Make a Roster Change Before 2027?Yakult Brothers$87 todayEnds Jan 1, 202754%
U.S. evacuates Beirut Embassy by...?December 31$86 todayEnds Jan 1, 20274%
Anne Hathaway baby: Boy or Girl?Yes$84 todayEnds Dec 3151%
Will Jannik Sinner have 15,000+ ATP Points Before 2027?Yes$84 todayEnds Jan 1, 20272%