Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,704Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,704
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
1,704 results · 451–500Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse Love 53% | $1K | Nov 7 | Compare | |
IK Sirius 48% | $1K | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Map 1 Winner 52% | $1K | in 21h | View | |
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Hamburger SV ⚽ Sports | SC Paderborn 07 42% | $1K | in 15h | Compare |
Other / Unconfirmed by 2028 45% | $1K | Jul 22, 2030 | View | |
NASCAR Cup Series: 2026 Champion ⚽ Sports | Kyle Larson 32% | $1K | Nov 8 | Compare |
O/U 0.5 96% | $1K | in 15h | Compare | |
W75 Saguenay: Yuki Naito vs Ayana Akli 100% | $1K | in 7 days | View | |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Elche CF 12% | $1K | in 13h | Compare | |
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5 90% | $1K | Awaiting result | View | |
Brighton & Hove Albion 34% | $1K | Jun 16, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 96% | $1K | in 16h | View | |
Paris Saint-Germain 99% | $1K | Feb 28, 2027 | Compare | |
Copa Sudamericana 2026 Winner ⚽ Sports | Boca Juniors 51% | $1K | Nov 22 | View |
Jeremiah Smith 43% | $1K | Dec 27 | View | |
Sean Strickland 91% | $1K | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
CA Tigre vs. CA Tucumán ⚽ Sports | CA Tigre 56% | $1K | in 1h | View |
Royal Francs Borains 50% | $1K | Awaiting result | View | |
Warriors vs. Suns ⚽ Sports | Team to Score First 50% | $1K | in 1 day | View |
O/U 0.5 96% | $1K | in 15h | Compare | |
Paris Saint-Germain 86% | $1K | Mar 20, 2027 | View | |
FC Bayern München 72% | $1K | in 2 days | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 97% | $1K | in 17h | View | |
O/U 0.5 96% | $978 | in 13h | View | |
Arsenal 96% | $978 | Jun 1, 2027 | View | |
O/U 0.5 97% | $973 | in 17h | View | |
Spurs vs. Mavericks ⚽ Sports | Spurs vs. Mavericks 78% | $966 | in 1 day | View |
Wizards vs. Bulls ⚽ Sports | Wizards vs. Bulls 54% | $958 | in 1 day | View |
Sporting CP 49% | $945 | in 11 days | Compare | |
Bundesliga: 2027 Champion ⚽ Sports | Bayern Munich 89% | $941 | Jun 15, 2027 | Compare |
CA Vélez Sarsfield 43% | $940 | in 2 days | View | |
O/U 0.5 89% | $937 | in 1h | View | |
Valencia CF 5 - 3 Villarreal CF 16% | $931 | in 18h | Compare | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 74% | $898 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Boston College vs. Georgia Tech ⚽ Sports | O/U 35.5 88% | $891 | in 21h | Compare |
FC Südtirol vs. UC Sampdoria ⚽ Sports | UC Sampdoria 36% | $890 | in 14h | View |
Bologna FC 1909 37% | $884 | in 14h | Compare | |
Sparta Rotterdam vs. AFC Ajax ⚽ Sports | AFC Ajax 66% | $881 | in 2 days | View |
CA Barracas Central 61% | $875 | in 2 days | View | |
Draw (Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs. Potenza Calcio) 100% | $872 | Awaiting result | View | |
NRFI 54% | $852 | in 10 days | Compare | |
Real Madrid CF 78% | $852 | in 9 days | Compare | |
FC Kyzylzhar SK vs. Ulytau FC ⚽ Sports | FC Kyzylzhar SK 61% | $852 | in 12h | View |
Paris Saint-Germain FC 63% | $844 | in 11 days | View | |
Yes 29% | $839 | Nov 16 | View | |
Serie A: 2027 Champion ⚽ Sports | Inter Milan 62% | $830 | May 29, 2027 | Compare |
O/U 0.5 98% | $821 | in 9h | View | |
FH Hafnarfjordur 46% | $812 | in 15h | View | |
Incheon United FC vs. Jeju SK FC ⚽ Sports | Incheon United FC 42% | $802 | in 6h | View |
Kashima Antlers 42% | $796 | in 7h | View |

NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Champion (2026)Jesse Love$1K todayEnds Nov 753%
Allsvenskan (Sweden): 2026 WinnerIK Sirius$1K todayEnds Jan 1, 202748%
Valorant: FUT Esports vs Fire Flux Esports (BO3) - Monsters Reloaded PlayoffsMap 1 Winner$1K todayEnds in 21h52%
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Hamburger SVSC Paderborn 07$1K todayEnds in 15h42%
World Cup 2030: Location of FinalOther / Unconfirmed by 2028$1K todayEnds Jul 22, 203045%
NASCAR Cup Series: 2026 ChampionKyle Larson$1K todayEnds Nov 832%
1. FSV Mainz 05 vs. SV Werder Bremen - More MarketsO/U 0.5$1K todayEnds in 15h96%
W75 Saguenay: Yuki Naito vs Ayana AkliW75 Saguenay: Yuki Naito vs Ayana Akli$1K todayEnds in 7 days100%
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Elche CF - Exact ScoreRayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Elche CF$1K todayEnds in 13h12%
VfB Stuttgart vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach - Total Corners1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5$1K todayEnds Awaiting result90%
UEFA Conference League: 2027 ChampionBrighton & Hove Albion$1K todayEnds Jun 16, 202734%
FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. FK Zorya Luhansk - More MarketsO/U 0.5$1K todayEnds in 16h96%
UEFA Champions League: Team to advance to 2027 Round of 16Paris Saint-Germain$1K todayEnds Feb 28, 202799%
Copa Sudamericana 2026 WinnerBoca Juniors$1K todayEnds Nov 2251%
NCAA Football: 2026 Heisman Award WinnerJeremiah Smith$1K todayEnds Dec 2743%
Who will be UFC Middleweight champion at the end of 2026?Sean Strickland$1K todayEnds Jan 1, 202791%
CA Tigre vs. CA TucumánCA Tigre$1K todayEnds in 1h56%
Royal Francs Borains vs. FCV Dender EHRoyal Francs Borains$1K todayEnds Awaiting result50%
Warriors vs. SunsTeam to Score First$1K todayEnds in 1 day50%
West Ham United FC vs. Southampton FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$1K todayEnds in 15h96%
UEFA Champions League: Team to advance to 2027 quartersParis Saint-Germain$1K todayEnds Mar 20, 202786%
SC Freiburg vs. FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München$1K todayEnds in 2 days72%
Djurgardens IF vs. Orgryte IS - More MarketsO/U 0.5$1K todayEnds in 17h97%
Luton Town FC vs. Leicester City FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$978 todayEnds in 13h96%
EPL: Team to qualify for the 2027-28 UEFA Champions LeagueArsenal$978 todayEnds Jun 1, 202796%
Vikingur Reykjavik vs. Fram Reykjavik - More MarketsO/U 0.5$973 todayEnds in 17h97%
Spurs vs. MavericksSpurs vs. Mavericks$966 todayEnds in 1 day78%
Wizards vs. BullsWizards vs. Bulls$958 todayEnds in 1 day54%
FK Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Sporting CPSporting CP$945 todayEnds in 11 days49%
Bundesliga: 2027 ChampionBayern Munich$941 todayEnds Jun 15, 202789%
CA Central Córdoba vs. CA Vélez SarsfieldCA Vélez Sarsfield$940 todayEnds in 2 days43%
CA Tigre vs. CA Tucumán - More MarketsO/U 0.5$937 todayEnds in 1h89%
Valencia CF vs. Villarreal CF - Exact ScoreValencia CF 5 - 3 Villarreal CF$931 todayEnds in 18h16%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$898 todayEnds Jan 27, 202774%
Boston College vs. Georgia TechO/U 35.5$891 todayEnds in 21h88%
FC Südtirol vs. UC SampdoriaUC Sampdoria$890 todayEnds in 14h36%
Cagliari Calcio vs. Bologna FC 1909Bologna FC 1909$884 todayEnds in 14h37%
Sparta Rotterdam vs. AFC AjaxAFC Ajax$881 todayEnds in 2 days66%
CA Barracas Central vs. AA EstudiantesCA Barracas Central$875 todayEnds in 2 days61%
Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs. Potenza CalcioDraw (Altamura Societa' Sportiva SRL vs. Potenza Calcio)$872 todayEnds Awaiting result100%
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay RaysNRFI$852 todayEnds in 10 days54%
Real Racing Club vs. Real Madrid CFReal Madrid CF$852 todayEnds in 9 days78%
FC Kyzylzhar SK vs. Ulytau FCFC Kyzylzhar SK$852 todayEnds in 12h61%
Villarreal CF vs. Paris Saint-Germain FCParis Saint-Germain FC$844 todayEnds in 11 days63%
MLB 2026: World Series Winning LeagueYes$839 todayEnds Nov 1629%
Serie A: 2027 ChampionInter Milan$830 todayEnds May 29, 202762%
Liaoning Tieren FC vs. Zhejiang Zhiye FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$821 todayEnds in 9h98%
FH Hafnarfjordur vs. Thor AkureyriFH Hafnarfjordur$812 todayEnds in 15h46%
Incheon United FC vs. Jeju SK FCIncheon United FC$802 todayEnds in 6h42%
Kashima Antlers vs. Kashiwa ReysolKashima Antlers$796 todayEnds in 7h42%