Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:1,729Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:1,729
Observed times shown per event
All categories🏛️ Politics📈 Economics⚽ Sports₿ Crypto📊 AI / Tech🌍 World🎭 Culture📊 Climate🔬 Science📊 Other
1,729 results · 751–800Reset filters
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Kaisar 67% | $168 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
3,499.5+ passing yards 85% | $167 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
8.5+ rushing TDs 87% | $167 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
374.5+ rushing yards 85% | $167 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NHL: 2026-27 Calder Trophy ⚽ Sports | Gavin McKenna 27% | $165 | Jul 1, 2027 | Compare |
November 6 75% | $164 | Ending now | View | |
Sweden 72% | $164 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
18.5+ passing TDs 87% | $163 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
NEC vs. FC Groningen ⚽ Sports | NEC 42% | $162 | in 1 day | View |
Ben Johnson 11% | $161 | Mar 1, 2027 | Compare | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 68% | $160 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
FH Hafnarfjörður 51% | $160 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
10.5+ receiving TDs 83% | $160 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Brazil Série A: Winner ⚽ Sports | Flamengo 57% | $160 | Dec 16 | View |
Paddy Pimblett 65% | $158 | Jun 17, 2027 | Compare | |
Any Other Score 24% | $157 | in 3 days | Compare | |
4.5+ Wins 95% | $156 | Dec 27 | View | |
Narva Trans 98% | $156 | Jan 1, 2027 | View | |
Big Ten 45% | $156 | Dec 27 | View | |
3.5+ receiving TDs 59% | $154 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
5.5+ Wins 96% | $152 | Feb 16, 2027 | Compare | |
624.5+ receiving yards 93% | $150 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 98% | $150 | in 2 days | View | |
WTA Tennis: Osaka, Japan Winner ⚽ Sports | Ann Li 61% | $150 | in 2 days | View |
Benoit Saint Denis 31% | $150 | Aug 9, 2027 | View | |
399.5+ receiving yards 88% | $149 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
RB Leipzig 3 - 5 SV 07 Elversberg 27% | $148 | in 9h | Compare | |
Spain 34% | $147 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare | |
5.5+ Wins 69% | $141 | Dec 27 | View | |
499.5+ receiving yards 89% | $141 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Columbus Crew vs. Toronto FC ⚽ Sports | Columbus Crew 59% | $139 | in 15h | Compare |
Arizona Cardinals 25% | $138 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Alexa Grasso 82% | $137 | Oct 5, 2027 | View | |
6.5+ Wins 25% | $136 | Dec 12 | View | |
O/U 0.5 87% | $135 | in 2 days | View | |
249.5+ receiving yards 14% | $134 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
América de Cali 75% | $131 | in 19h | View | |
599.5+ receiving yards 93% | $131 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
7.5+ Wins 70% | $131 | Dec 27 | View | |
Jack Della Maddalena 38% | $129 | Oct 20, 2027 | View | |
3.5+ rushing TDs 7% | $128 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Kaden Honeycutt 57% | $128 | in 14 days | Compare | |
Harry Kane 54% | $128 | Jun 14, 2027 | Compare | |
3,299.5+ passing yards 90% | $127 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
324.5+ receiving yards 93% | $125 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
2,999.5+ passing yards 71% | $124 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
624.5+ rushing yards 82% | $123 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
4.5+ receiving TDs 74% | $123 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
3+ 97% | $122 | Jan 12, 2027 | View | |
December 31, 2026 4% | $122 | Dec 1 | Compare |
Kazakhstan Premier League: Teams relegated (2026)FC Kaisar$168 todayEnds Jan 1, 202767%
Pro Football: Joe Burrow 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,499.5+ passing yards$167 todayEnds Jan 27, 202785%
Pro Football: Christian McCaffrey 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns8.5+ rushing TDs$167 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
Pro Football: Travis Etienne Jr. 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards374.5+ rushing yards$167 todayEnds Jan 27, 202785%
NHL: 2026-27 Calder TrophyGavin McKenna$165 todayEnds Jul 1, 202727%
NBA to announce expansion team in Las Vegas by...?November 6$164 todayEnds Ending now75%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group B4 WinnerSweden$164 todayEnds Dec 272%
Pro Football: Josh Allen 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Touchdowns18.5+ passing TDs$163 todayEnds Jan 27, 202787%
NEC vs. FC GroningenNEC$162 todayEnds in 1 day42%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Coach of the Year WinnerBen Johnson$161 todayEnds Mar 1, 202711%
Pro Football: David Montgomery 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$160 todayEnds Jan 27, 202768%
Besta deild karla (Iceland): 10th Place (Relegation Survivor) 2026FH Hafnarfjörður$160 todayEnds Jan 1, 202751%
Pro Football: Jaxon Smith-Njigba 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns10.5+ receiving TDs$160 todayEnds Jan 27, 202783%
Brazil Série A: WinnerFlamengo$160 todayEnds Dec 1657%
UFC: Who Will Ilia Topuria Fight Next?Paddy Pimblett$158 todayEnds Jun 17, 202765%
Sevilla FC vs. CA Osasuna - Exact ScoreAny Other Score$157 todayEnds in 3 days24%
NCAA Football: Baylor 2026 Win Total4.5+ Wins$156 todayEnds Dec 2795%
Premium Liiga (Estonia): Teams relegated (2026)Narva Trans$156 todayEnds Jan 1, 202798%
NCAA Football: Conference of Heisman WinnerBig Ten$156 todayEnds Dec 2745%
Pro Football: DeVonta Smith 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns3.5+ receiving TDs$154 todayEnds Jan 27, 202759%
Pro Football: Panthers 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$152 todayEnds Feb 16, 202796%
Pro Football: Chris Olave 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards624.5+ receiving yards$150 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
SC Freiburg vs. FC Bayern München - More MarketsO/U 0.5$150 todayEnds in 2 days98%
WTA Tennis: Osaka, Japan WinnerAnn Li$150 todayEnds in 2 days61%
UFC: Who Will Quillan Salkilld Fight Next?Benoit Saint Denis$150 todayEnds Aug 9, 202731%
Pro Football: Colston Loveland 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards399.5+ receiving yards$149 todayEnds Jan 27, 202788%
RB Leipzig vs. SV 07 Elversberg - Exact ScoreRB Leipzig 3 - 5 SV 07 Elversberg$148 todayEnds in 9h27%
UEFA Nations League Winner 2026-27Spain$147 todayEnds Jun 14, 202734%
NCAA Football: NC State 2026 Win Total5.5+ Wins$141 todayEnds Dec 2769%
Pro Football: Emeka Egbuka 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards499.5+ receiving yards$141 todayEnds Jan 27, 202789%
Columbus Crew vs. Toronto FCColumbus Crew$139 todayEnds in 15h59%
Pro Football: 2026-27 Sacks Leader (Team)Arizona Cardinals$138 todayEnds Jan 27, 202725%
UFC: Who Will Natalia Silva Fight Next?Alexa Grasso$137 todayEnds Oct 5, 202782%
NCAA Football: Washington 2026 Win Total6.5+ Wins$136 todayEnds Dec 1225%
CA Barracas Central vs. AA Estudiantes - More MarketsO/U 0.5$135 todayEnds in 2 days87%
Pro Football: Jayden Reed 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards249.5+ receiving yards$134 todayEnds Jan 27, 202714%
América de Cali vs. Cúcuta Deportivo FCAmérica de Cali$131 todayEnds in 19h75%
Pro Football: Garrett Wilson 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards599.5+ receiving yards$131 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
NCAA Football: Texas 2026 Win Total7.5+ Wins$131 todayEnds Dec 2770%
UFC: Who Will Mike Malott Fight Next?Jack Della Maddalena$129 todayEnds Oct 20, 202738%
Pro Football: Jaxson Dart 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$128 todayEnds Jan 27, 20277%
NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Champion (2026)Kaden Honeycutt$128 todayEnds in 14 days57%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Top ScorerHarry Kane$128 todayEnds Jun 14, 202754%
Pro Football: Brock Purdy 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards3,299.5+ passing yards$127 todayEnds Jan 27, 202790%
Pro Football: George Kittle 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards324.5+ receiving yards$125 todayEnds Jan 27, 202793%
Pro Football: Bo Nix 2026-27 Regular Season Passing Yards2,999.5+ passing yards$124 todayEnds Jan 27, 202771%
Pro Football: Chuba Hubbard 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards624.5+ rushing yards$123 todayEnds Jan 12, 202782%
Pro Football: Romeo Doubs 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Touchdowns4.5+ receiving TDs$123 todayEnds Jan 27, 202774%
How many NFL Scorigamis in the 2026-27 regular season?3+$122 todayEnds Jan 12, 202797%
Will Novak Djokovic announce his retirement by...?December 31, 2026$122 todayEnds Dec 14%