Sports Events
Market dataExplore markets from
Kalshi&
PolymarketTotal Events:3,623Observed times shown per event
Kalshi
PolymarketTotal Events:3,623
Observed times shown per event
All categoriesποΈ Politicsπ Economicsβ½ SportsβΏ Cryptoπ AI / Techπ Worldπ Cultureπ Climateπ¬ Scienceπ Other
3,623 results Β· 1701β1750
| Market | Chance | Volume 24h | Ends | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Basketball Atlantic Division Winner β½ Sports | Boston 32% | $355 | Jul 14, 2027 | View |
New Hampshire vs Merrimack β½ Sports | Merrimack 56% | $352 | in 3 days | View |
O/U 0.5 96% | $351 | in 2 days | View | |
Alexander Volkanovski 51% | $350 | Dec 31 | View | |
Premier League: 2026-27 Runner-Up β½ Sports | Chelsea 22% | $350 | Aug 1, 2027 | View |
65+ home runs 99% | $349 | Dec 8 | View | |
399.5+ rushing yards 97% | $349 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
824.5+ receiving yards 92% | $348 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Olympiacos vs Kalamata β½ Sports | Olympiacos 87% | $346 | in 4 days | View |
Jeremiyah Love 21% | $344 | Mar 1, 2027 | View | |
Finals Winner: Atlanta vs Golden State β½ Sports | Atlanta 78% | $343 | Nov 14 | Compare |
Buffalo vs Washington β½ Sports | Washington 54% | $343 | in 3 days | View |
Montana St. 33% | $343 | Jan 26, 2027 | View | |
F1: Action of the Year β½ Sports | Max Verstappen 53% | $342 | Jan 1, 2027 | Compare |
Pro Football Rushing Touchdowns Leader β½ Sports | Derrick Henry 21% | $342 | Feb 8, 2027 | Compare |
Pro Football: 3000+ Passing Yards Season β½ Sports | Jordan Love 97% | $341 | Feb 2, 2027 | Compare |
Pro Basketball: Charlotte Total Wins β½ Sports | 25+ wins 98% | $340 | May 8, 2027 | View |
Northwestern vs Oregon β½ Sports | Oregon 69% | $340 | in 9 days | View |
Women's 2027 College Basketball Champion β½ Sports | South Carolina 33% | $339 | May 2, 2027 | Compare |
Albania 61% | $339 | Dec 2 | Compare | |
NHL: 2026-27 Calder Trophy β½ Sports | Gavin McKenna 27% | $338 | Jul 1, 2027 | Compare |
Denver vs Arizona: Overtime β½ Sports | Game goes to overtime 8% | $337 | in 4 days | View |
3.5+ rushing TDs 97% | $336 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Sixth Man of the Year Finalists β½ Sports | Kevin Porter Jr. 99% | $336 | Jul 8, 2027 | View |
Denver Opening Game Starters β½ Sports | Jamal Murray 99% | $336 | Nov 7 | View |
1.5+ rushing TDs 96% | $334 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Worlds 2026: Total Pentakills β½ Sports | 1+ pentakills 67% | $333 | Nov 23 | View |
624.5+ receiving yards 77% | $333 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Ligue 1: Top Goalscorer 2026-27 β½ Sports | EstΓ©ban Lepaul 26% | $330 | May 31, 2027 | View |
Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa y Justicia β½ Sports | Talleres Cordoba 40% | $328 | in 3 days | View |
7+ wins 99% | $328 | Dec 20 | View | |
Green Bay vs Detroit: 1st Half Winner β½ Sports | Detroit 56% | $326 | in 4 days | View |
Cleveland: Team Specials β½ Sports | Denzel Boston scores 2+ touchdowns in a game 30% | $325 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
1.5+ rushing TDs 77% | $325 | Jan 12, 2027 | Compare | |
549.5+ rushing yards 86% | $324 | Jan 27, 2027 | Compare | |
Paris Saint-Germain 32% | $323 | Feb 28, 2027 | View | |
New Mexico 64% | $321 | Jan 10, 2027 | View | |
Louisiana-Monroe vs Troy β½ Sports | Troy 85% | $320 | in 3 days | Compare |
Auburn vs Ole Miss β½ Sports | Ole Miss 77% | $317 | in 9 days | Compare |
Washington vs Nebraska β½ Sports | Nebraska 77% | $316 | in 9 days | View |
Samsunspor vs Amed β½ Sports | Amed 48% | $316 | in 3 days | Compare |
Yes 47% | $315 | Dec 7 | Compare | |
O/U 0.5 96% | $314 | in 1 day | Compare | |
Real Madrid 96% | $314 | Feb 28, 2027 | Compare | |
SSC Napoli vs. AS Roma - Exact Score β½ Sports | SSC Napoli 5 - 4 AS Roma 22% | $313 | in 1 day | Compare |
Denver: Team Specials β½ Sports | Denver allow 0 points in a single game 26% | $313 | Jan 18, 2027 | View |
Pro Football Coaches Out Before March β½ Sports | Dan Quinn 83% | $313 | Mar 1, 2027 | View |
Pro Football: Detroit Total Wins β½ Sports | 4+ wins 99% | $313 | Jan 18, 2027 | Compare |
Como 1907 4 - 5 US Sassuolo Calcio 27% | $312 | in 1 day | Compare | |
Lazio vs Parma Calcio β½ Sports | Lazio 71% | $312 | in 3 days | Compare |
Pro Basketball Atlantic Division WinnerBoston$355 todayEnds Jul 14, 202732%
New Hampshire vs MerrimackMerrimack$352 todayEnds in 3 days56%
Liverpool FC vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC - More MarketsO/U 0.5$351 todayEnds in 2 days96%
UFC Featherweight Title Holder on Dec 31, 2026?Alexander Volkanovski$350 todayEnds Dec 3151%
Premier League: 2026-27 Runner-UpChelsea$350 todayEnds Aug 1, 202722%
Pro Baseball: Total Home Runs in Playoffs65+ home runs$349 todayEnds Dec 899%
Pro Football: D'Andre Swift 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards399.5+ rushing yards$349 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Pro Football: Chris Olave 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards824.5+ receiving yards$348 todayEnds Jan 27, 202792%
Olympiacos vs KalamataOlympiacos$346 todayEnds in 4 days87%
Pro Football: 2026-27 AP Offensive Rookie of the Year WinnerJeremiyah Love$344 todayEnds Mar 1, 202721%
Finals Winner: Atlanta vs Golden StateAtlanta$343 todayEnds Nov 1478%
Buffalo vs WashingtonWashington$343 todayEnds in 3 days54%
College Football FCS National Championship WinnerMontana St.$343 todayEnds Jan 26, 202733%
F1: Action of the YearMax Verstappen$342 todayEnds Jan 1, 202753%
Pro Football Rushing Touchdowns LeaderDerrick Henry$342 todayEnds Feb 8, 202721%
Pro Football: 3000+ Passing Yards SeasonJordan Love$341 todayEnds Feb 2, 202797%
Pro Basketball: Charlotte Total Wins25+ wins$340 todayEnds May 8, 202798%
Northwestern vs OregonOregon$340 todayEnds in 9 days69%
Women's 2027 College Basketball ChampionSouth Carolina$339 todayEnds May 2, 202733%
UEFA Nations League 2026-27: Group C1 WinnerAlbania$339 todayEnds Dec 261%
NHL: 2026-27 Calder TrophyGavin McKenna$338 todayEnds Jul 1, 202727%
Denver vs Arizona: OvertimeGame goes to overtime$337 todayEnds in 4 days8%
Pro Football: Omarion Hampton 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns3.5+ rushing TDs$336 todayEnds Jan 27, 202797%
Sixth Man of the Year FinalistsKevin Porter Jr.$336 todayEnds Jul 8, 202799%
Denver Opening Game StartersJamal Murray$336 todayEnds Nov 799%
Pro Football: Drake Maye 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$334 todayEnds Jan 27, 202796%
Worlds 2026: Total Pentakills1+ pentakills$333 todayEnds Nov 2367%
Pro Football: Luther Burden III 2026-27 Regular Season Receiving Yards624.5+ receiving yards$333 todayEnds Jan 27, 202777%
Ligue 1: Top Goalscorer 2026-27EstΓ©ban Lepaul$330 todayEnds May 31, 202726%
Talleres Cordoba vs Defensa y JusticiaTalleres Cordoba$328 todayEnds in 3 days40%
College Football: BYU Regular Season Wins7+ wins$328 todayEnds Dec 2099%
Green Bay vs Detroit: 1st Half WinnerDetroit$326 todayEnds in 4 days56%
Cleveland: Team SpecialsDenzel Boston scores 2+ touchdowns in a game$325 todayEnds Jan 18, 202730%
Pro Football: Breece Hall 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Touchdowns1.5+ rushing TDs$325 todayEnds Jan 12, 202777%
Pro Football: Omarion Hampton 2026-27 Regular Season Rushing Yards549.5+ rushing yards$324 todayEnds Jan 27, 202786%
UEFA Champions League: League Phase Largest Goal DifferentialParis Saint-Germain$323 todayEnds Feb 28, 202732%
College Football Mountain West Championship Game QualifiersNew Mexico$321 todayEnds Jan 10, 202764%
Louisiana-Monroe vs TroyTroy$320 todayEnds in 3 days85%
Auburn vs Ole MissOle Miss$317 todayEnds in 9 days77%
Washington vs NebraskaNebraska$316 todayEnds in 9 days77%
Samsunspor vs AmedAmed$316 todayEnds in 3 days48%
Will an F1 Grand Prix race take place in Abu Dhabi before December 7, 2026?Yes$315 todayEnds Dec 747%
FC Augsburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin - More MarketsO/U 0.5$314 todayEnds in 1 day96%
UEFA Champions League: Team to Finish Top 8 in League PhaseReal Madrid$314 todayEnds Feb 28, 202796%
SSC Napoli vs. AS Roma - Exact ScoreSSC Napoli 5 - 4 AS Roma$313 todayEnds in 1 day22%
Denver: Team SpecialsDenver allow 0 points in a single game$313 todayEnds Jan 18, 202726%
Pro Football Coaches Out Before MarchDan Quinn$313 todayEnds Mar 1, 202783%
Pro Football: Detroit Total Wins4+ wins$313 todayEnds Jan 18, 202799%
Como 1907 vs. US Sassuolo Calcio - Exact ScoreComo 1907 4 - 5 US Sassuolo Calcio$312 todayEnds in 1 day27%
Lazio vs Parma CalcioLazio$312 todayEnds in 3 days71%